Individual Averages > Winter 2018 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Garry Eames Maldon E 6 6 100.00%
Alan Scammell Blackwater A 57 56 98.25%
Thomas Page Maldon E 30 27 90.00%
Sanjay Saptarshi Woodham E 48 43 89.58%
Michael Pratley Burnham A 48 42 87.50%
Denis Crapnell Maldon E 38 33 86.84%
Ben Porter Woodham F 21 18 85.71%
Simon Quelch Stow Maries E 18 15 83.33%
Sam Mortimer-Ford Woodham F 12 10 83.33%
Matt Saville Woodham F 6 5 83.33%
Matt Saville (S) Woodham E 6 5 83.33%
Bob King West Maldon E 6 5 83.33%
Scott Perry (S) Woodham E 6 5 83.33%
Roger Warren Maldon E 33 27 81.82%
Scott Perry Woodham F 24 19 79.17%
Denis Balic Stow Maries E 52 41 78.85%
Ewan Hynd Woodham F 27 21 77.78%
Gary Smith West Maldon E 30 21 70.00%
Jonathan Stevens Mayland B 52 36 69.23%
Roger Maidment Woodham F 9 6 66.67%
Ben Porter (S) Woodham E 9 6 66.67%
Sam Mortimer-Ford (S) Woodham E 9 6 66.67%
Diane King (S) Woodham E 3 2 66.67%
Jasmine Brown Woodham F 3 2 66.67%
Norman Hayes Blackwater A 3 2 66.67%
Paul Thirkettle (S) Woodham E 3 2 66.67%
Ewan Hynd (S) Woodham E 3 2 66.67%
Steve Lucas Maldon E 20 13 65.00%
Michael Burton Woodham D 55 34 61.82%
David Bateman Burnham A 34 21 61.76%
Andrea Alleyne West Maldon E 36 22 61.11%
Noah Sage West Maldon E 41 25 60.98%
Robin Sach Maldon E 17 10 58.82%
Mitchell Davies Woodham D 29 17 58.62%
Blaydon Farmer West Maldon E 12 7 58.33%
Bradley Smith West Maldon E 12 7 58.33%
Richard Riebold Stow Maries E 12 7 58.33%
Karen Braney St Lawrence B 26 15 57.69%
Jason Bush Stow Maries E 49 27 55.10%
Anne Mills Stow Maries E 20 11 55.00%
Michael Matlin Woodham D 52 28 53.85%
Diane King Woodham D 26 13 50.00%
Alan Mills Stow Maries E 14 7 50.00%
Philip West Blackwater A 39 19 48.72%
Paul Thirkettle Woodham F 18 7 38.89%
Terry Frost Burnham A 43 16 37.21%
John Kuhl Blackwater A 42 15 35.71%
Kath Little Blackwater A 30 10 33.33%
Said Alami-Merrouni (S) Woodham E 21 7 33.33%
Brian Dixon Maldon E 12 4 33.33%
Philip Bevan (S) St Lawrence A 9 3 33.33%
Ronald Owen (S) St Lawrence A 6 2 33.33%
Ivan Joslin (S) St Lawrence A 3 1 33.33%
David Siggins St Lawrence A 51 16 31.37%
Oliver Wylie West Maldon E 17 5 29.41%
Roy Hutchins St Lawrence A 41 12 29.27%
Jo Hart (S) Woodham E 42 10 23.81%
Alan Petfield St Lawrence B 30 7 23.33%
Alan Bellchambers Burnham A 14 3 21.43%
Philip Jenkins St Lawrence A 38 8 21.05%
Jacqueline Treacy St Lawrence B 42 8 19.05%
Ross Wheeler Maldon E 21 4 19.05%
Angela Clarke Blackwater A 6 1 16.67%
Jacqueline Treacy (S) St Lawrence A 14 2 14.29%
Carol Surman Mayland B 49 6 12.24%
Jerome Cojon Mayland B 9 1 11.11%
Isaac Stevens Mayland B 9 1 11.11%
Philip Bevan St Lawrence B 24 2 8.33%
Kenneth Stevens Mayland B 46 3 6.52%
Jasmine Brown (S) Woodham E 18 1 5.56%
Ronald Owen St Lawrence B 2 0 0.00%
Dave Toe (S) St Lawrence A 3 0 0.00%
Karen Braney (S) St Lawrence A 3 0 0.00%
Roger Maidment (S) Woodham D 3 0 0.00%
Anne Brewer (S) Woodham E 3 0 0.00%
Christopher Cooper Blackwater A 3 0 0.00%
Anne Brewer Woodham F 3 0 0.00%
Said Alami-Merrouni Woodham F 6 0 0.00%
Ivan Joslin St Lawrence B 10 0 0.00%
Charlie Matthews Burnham A 11 0 0.00%
Tracey Perry Woodham F 15 0 0.00%
Dave Toe St Lawrence B 29 0 0.00%
Displaying: 82 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins