Player Statistics > Unknown Player
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tony Forster Stow Maries B 11-9 6-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Eric Green Stow Maries B 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
David Marsh Stow Maries B 12-10 11-4 11-5 Win
Cameron Gray Hullbridge 11-6 11-3 13-15 11-13 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge 11-6 9-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Justin Jeffery Hullbridge 11-7 12-10 11-3 Win
Graham Briggs Cold Norton B 12-10 11-5 11-4 Win
Lee McHugh Cold Norton B 11-8 11-6 4-11 9-11 11-7 Win
Christopher Hancox Cold Norton B 6-11 10-12 11-9 11-7 11-1 Win
John Poysden Fambridge A 12-10 4-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Adams Fambridge A 6-11 13-15 4-11 Loss
Mark Stones Fambridge A 10-12 6-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Chris Jacob Mapledene A 9-11 12-10 12-10 11-4 Win
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Reece Seddon Mapledene A 11-8 12-10 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 9-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Richard Storey Stow Maries A 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Maldon A 11-5 11-2 7-11 11-6 Win
Hamish Innes Maldon A 11-7 11-7 10-12 11-2 Win
Peter Norcott Maldon A 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Christopher Ciniglio West Maldon B 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Nicholas Duce West Maldon B 9-11 9-11 11-2 11-4 11-13 Loss
Neil Freeman West Maldon B 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Chris Buer West Maldon A 12-10 11-3 6-11 11-8 Win
Dick Wyman West Maldon A 11-5 8-11 11-13 11-6 11-6 Win
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 12-10 11-6 12-10 Win
Mike Hayes Cold Norton A 6-11 8-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Mindaugas Sinkus Cold Norton A 11-9 3-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Sam Lowman Cold Norton A 11-5 7-11 11-4 12-10 Win
John Tendler Mapledene C 12-10 11-8 11-5 Win
Barrie Delf Mapledene C 11-7 17-19 11-7 7-11 13-11 Win
Tony Jacks Mapledene C 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Tony Forster Stow Maries B 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
David Marsh Stow Maries B 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Nicholas Reece-Ford Stow Maries B 11-6 8-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Christopher Hancox Cold Norton B 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
Graham Briggs Cold Norton B 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
John Poysden Fambridge A 6-11 11-7 9-11 10-12 Loss
John Cleasby Fambridge A 11-6 9-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Mark Stones Fambridge A 7-11 11-7 7-11 3-11 Loss
Charles Sweeny Mapledene A 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
George Reeves Mapledene A 11-8 14-12 8-11 11-9 Win
Kevin Read Mapledene A 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Hector Rogers Stow Maries A 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Richard Storey Stow Maries A 7-11 11-4 11-6 5-11 11-8 Win
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 11-8 11-6 11-2 Win
Michael Worship Mapledene B 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Glenn Johnson Mapledene B 7-11 7-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Paul Brown Mapledene B 9-11 11-7 11-3 3-11 11-7 Win
Hamish Innes Maldon A 11-13 11-5 7-11 11-13 Loss
Unknown Player Forfeit Maldon A 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Alex Abbott Forfeit Maldon A 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Neil Freeman West Maldon B 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Nicholas Duce West Maldon B 11-4 11-9 11-3 Win
Louis Gunn West Maldon B 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Dick Wyman West Maldon A 11-7 12-10 11-4 Win
Glen Laing West Maldon A 5-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-5 Win
David Calleja Forfeit West Maldon A 5-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Played: 58
Share This Page