Player Statistics > Steve Whiteley
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Susan Body Mapledene C 11-7 11-3 11-4 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Mapledene C 4-11 8-11 11-7 11-13 Loss
Lin Roff Mapledene C 8-11 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-7 Win
Neil Want Cold Norton A 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Matthew Stringer Cold Norton A 11-1 6-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Duncan Taylor Cold Norton A 4-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Hancox Cold Norton B 13-11 16-14 11-5 Win
Matthew Stringer Cold Norton B 7-11 11-7 11-9 13-11 Win
Neil Want Cold Norton B 11-5 14-12 11-7 Win
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Glenn Johnson Mapledene A 9-11 19-17 11-8 12-10 Win
Charles Sweeny Mapledene A 11-3 11-5 8-11 11-4 Win
Lee McHugh Woodham A 11-8 7-11 14-12 11-4 Win
Cameron Gray Woodham A 11-6 6-11 11-7 2-11 11-7 Win
Gus Heath Woodham A 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Mapledene B 14-12 11-8 11-1 Win
Ian Rattray Mapledene B 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-6 12-14 Loss
Paul Brown Mapledene B 7-11 11-3 8-11 11-2 9-11 Loss
Keith Adams Fambridge A 9-11 1-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
John Poysden Fambridge A 3-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Bruce Kettle Fambridge A 9-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Ben Matthews Mapledene C 9-11 11-7 11-6 11-2 Win
Lin Roff Mapledene C 11-4 12-10 16-14 Win
Michael Tappenden Mapledene C 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Duncan Taylor Cold Norton A 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Sam Lowman Cold Norton A 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Dan Anderson Cold Norton A 11-6 11-8 13-11 Win
Pete Layzell Stow Maries A 11-7 8-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Richard Storey Stow Maries A 11-9 12-14 11-6 6-11 2-11 Loss
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 11-8 12-14 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Peter Lucraft Cold Norton B 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Dan Anderson Cold Norton B 10-12 5-11 11-13 Loss
Eric Green Cold Norton B 4-11 11-8 11-8 4-11 11-1 Win
Dawn Baldry Maldon B 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Steve Scholz Maldon B 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Reece Seddon Mapledene A 6-11 1-11 10-12 Loss
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 11-7 7-11 11-9 7-11 9-11 Loss
Charles Sweeny Mapledene A 8-11 10-12 12-14 Loss
George Ashley Woodham A 11-9 11-7 16-14 Win
Alan Burgess Woodham A 11-6 9-11 11-7 14-16 11-7 Win
Gus Heath Woodham A 8-11 11-7 10-12 11-4 11-7 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Mapledene B 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Glenn Johnson Mapledene B 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-5 10-12 Loss
Ian Rattray Mapledene B 6-11 11-6 8-11 9-11 Loss
Bruce Kettle Fambridge A 5-11 12-14 11-13 Loss
Gurjit Bhambra Fambridge A 9-11 11-7 11-7 5-11 7-11 Loss
John Poysden Fambridge A 9-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Chris Buer West Maldon A 9-11 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-9 Win
Gary Young West Maldon A 5-11 5-11 12-10 3-11 Loss
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 11-8 11-3 9-11 9-11 11-7 Win
Played: 50
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page