Player Statistics > Alan Scammell
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Denis Balic Stow Maries E 11-7 8-11 11-7 8-11 11-9 +2 Win
Simon Quelch Stow Maries E 11-8 11-3 11-9 +2 Win
Jason Bush Stow Maries E 8-11 12-10 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
Matt Saville Woodham F 11-6 11-6 6-11 11-5 +1 Win
Ewan Hynd Woodham F 11-8 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Tracey Perry Woodham F 11-3 11-0 11-0 +1 Win
Sanjay Saptarshi Woodham E 11-5 11-5 11-9 +3 Win
Jasmine Brown Woodham E 11-5 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Jo Hart Woodham E 11-3 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
David Siggins St Lawrence A 11-4 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Philip Bevan St Lawrence A 11-4 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Jacqueline Treacy St Lawrence A 11-2 13-11 11-5 +1 Win
Charlie Matthews Burnham A 11-6 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
David Bateman Burnham A 11-2 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Michael Pratley Burnham A 11-2 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Ross Wheeler Maldon E 11-2 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Brian Dixon Maldon E 11-9 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Steve Lucas Maldon E 11-1 11-2 8-11 11-3 +2 Win
Andrea Alleyne West Maldon E 11-5 11-0 9-11 9-11 11-9 +2 Win
Bradley Smith West Maldon E 11-3 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Gary Smith West Maldon E 11-4 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Diane King Woodham D 11-2 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Michael Burton Woodham D 11-5 11-4 11-9 +2 Win
Michael Matlin Woodham D 11-3 11-4 5-11 11-5 +1 Win
Kenneth Stevens Mayland B 11-1 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Carol Surman Mayland B 11-6 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Jonathan Stevens Mayland B 12-10 11-0 11-0 +2 Win
Philip Bevan St Lawrence B 11-3 11-2 11-8 +1 Win
Jacqueline Treacy St Lawrence B 11-1 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Alan Petfield St Lawrence B 11-3 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Scott Perry Woodham F 11-7 11-6 10-12 12-10 +3 Win
Tracey Perry Woodham F 11-2 11-2 11-1 +1 Win
Ewan Hynd Woodham F 11-5 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Scott Perry Woodham E 11-5 6-11 11-6 11-9 +3 Win
Sam Mortimer-Ford Woodham E 11-8 12-14 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
Sanjay Saptarshi Woodham E 11-5 13-11 11-9 +3 Win
Roy Hutchins St Lawrence A 11-6 11-5 12-10 +1 Win
David Siggins St Lawrence A 11-1 11-1 11-4 +1 Win
Philip Jenkins St Lawrence A 11-5 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Terry Frost Burnham A 11-1 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Alan Bellchambers Burnham A 11-2 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Michael Pratley Burnham A 11-6 11-4 11-7 +3 Win
Roger Warren Maldon E 11-5 11-7 10-12 11-9 +2 Win
Denis Crapnell Maldon E 7-11 11-7 11-8 12-14 11-3 +2 Win
Thomas Page Maldon E 7-11 9-11 3-11 -5 Loss
Andrea Alleyne West Maldon E 11-9 10-12 11-13 11-9 11-5 +2 Win
Bradley Smith West Maldon E 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-7 +1 Win
Gary Smith West Maldon E 11-1 5-11 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Mitchell Davies Woodham D 12-10 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Michael Matlin Woodham D 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-6 +1 Win
Michael Burton Woodham D 11-6 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Carol Surman Mayland B 11-2 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Kenneth Stevens Mayland B 11-2 11-1 11-1 +1 Win
Jonathan Stevens Mayland B 11-4 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
Dave Toe St Lawrence B 13-11 11-1 11-4 +1 Win
Jacqueline Treacy St Lawrence B 11-5 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Alan Petfield St Lawrence B 11-2 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Played: 57
Share This Page