Player Statistics > Denis Balic
Player Performance
Results > Stow Maries E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Matt Saville Woodham E 15-17 11-8 11-8 8-11 7-11 Loss
Sanjay Saptarshi Woodham E 8-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Jasmine Brown Woodham E 11-3 11-2 11-0 Win
Alan Scammell Blackwater A 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
John Kuhl Blackwater A 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Philip West Blackwater A 11-2 11-2 11-2 Win
David Siggins St Lawrence A 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Dave Toe St Lawrence A 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Ronald Owen St Lawrence A 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
David Bateman Burnham A 11-5 11-8 11-2 Win
Terry Frost Burnham A 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Michael Pratley Burnham A 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Ross Wheeler Maldon E 11-3 9-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Thomas Page Maldon E 3-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Roger Warren Maldon E 7-11 11-13 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Noah Sage West Maldon E 11-4 11-7 10-12 11-2 Win
Oliver Wylie West Maldon E 11-4 11-7 12-10 Win
Andrea Alleyne West Maldon E 5-11 11-3 12-10 10-12 10-12 Loss
Michael Burton Woodham D 11-2 11-5 8-11 11-1 Win
Michael Matlin Woodham D 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Mitchell Davies Woodham D 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Carol Surman Mayland B 11-5 11-3 11-0 Win
Jerome Cojon Mayland B 11-1 11-2 11-7 Win
Kenneth Stevens Mayland B 11-8 11-5 11-0 Win
Jacqueline Treacy St Lawrence B 11-5 11-3 11-4 Win
Dave Toe St Lawrence B 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Ivan Joslin St Lawrence B 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Norman Hayes Blackwater A 11-4 11-5 4-11 11-6 Win
John Kuhl Blackwater A 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Philip West Blackwater A 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Scott Perry Woodham E 5-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 Loss
Sanjay Saptarshi Woodham E 8-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Jo Hart Woodham E 11-2 11-1 11-1 Win
David Siggins St Lawrence A 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Roy Hutchins St Lawrence A 11-4 11-9 11-3 Win
Philip Jenkins St Lawrence A 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
Michael Pratley Burnham A 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Terry Frost Burnham A 11-8 11-4 11-2 Win
Thomas Page Maldon E 7-11 10-12 11-9 2-11 Loss
Roger Warren Maldon E 11-5 8-11 11-4 8-11 9-11 Loss
Steve Lucas Maldon E 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Gary Smith West Maldon E 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Noah Sage West Maldon E 11-7 9-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Andrea Alleyne West Maldon E 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Diane King Woodham D 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Michael Matlin Woodham D 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Michael Burton Woodham D 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Karen Braney St Lawrence B 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Jacqueline Treacy St Lawrence B 11-9 11-3 11-4 Win
Paul Thirkettle Woodham F 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Said Alami-Merrouni Woodham F 11-2 11-2 11-7 Win
Ewan Hynd Woodham F 11-7 6-11 5-11 16-14 8-11 Loss
Played: 52
Results > Stow Maries C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Barry Evans West Maldon D 11-8 9-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Steve Siggs West Maldon D 7-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 Loss
Colin Barham West Maldon D 12-10 9-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page