Player Statistics > Jon Stokes
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Steve Scholz Maldon B 6-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Ciaran Whelan Maldon B 3-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Hamish Innes Maldon B 4-11 11-8 11-8 10-12 11-7 Win
Lin Roff Mapledene C 11-8 12-14 11-4 11-2 Win
Susan Body Mapledene C 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Mapledene C 4-11 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Duncan Taylor Cold Norton A 9-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Neil Want Cold Norton A 11-9 11-2 11-0 Win
Matthew Stringer Cold Norton A 9-11 11-9 11-3 8-11 11-6 Win
Richard Storey Stow Maries A 11-9 11-5 9-11 12-10 Win
Hector Rogers Stow Maries A 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Pete Layzell Stow Maries A 3-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Neil Want Cold Norton B 9-11 11-4 12-14 11-7 11-5 Win
Chris Hancox Cold Norton B 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Matthew Stringer Cold Norton B 11-13 6-11 4-11 Loss
Glenn Johnson Mapledene A 7-11 10-12 18-20 Loss
Charles Sweeny Mapledene A 7-11 7-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 11-7 11-3 5-11 11-3 Win
Cameron Gray Woodham A 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-7 Win
Gus Heath Woodham A 4-11 11-7 7-11 4-11 Loss
Lee McHugh Woodham A 7-11 9-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Ian Rattray Mapledene B 11-5 11-7 10-12 11-3 Win
Paul Brown Mapledene B 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Mapledene B 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Gary Young West Maldon A 6-11 14-12 4-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Gavin Price West Maldon A 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Michael Tappenden Mapledene C 18-16 6-11 14-16 12-10 11-2 Win
Ben Matthews Mapledene C 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
Lin Roff Mapledene C 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Sam Lowman Cold Norton A 11-3 11-3 11-3 Win
Dan Anderson Cold Norton A 5-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Duncan Taylor Cold Norton A 8-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Richard Storey Stow Maries A 11-4 4-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 7-11 9-11 11-5 13-11 11-8 Win
Pete Layzell Stow Maries A 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 Win
Dan Anderson Cold Norton B 11-9 13-11 11-9 Win
Eric Green Cold Norton B 11-6 12-10 4-11 11-7 Win
Peter Lucraft Cold Norton B 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Steve Scholz Maldon B 11-5 4-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Dawn Baldry Maldon B 11-7 11-2 11-7 Win
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Charles Sweeny Mapledene A 7-11 11-13 5-11 Loss
Reece Seddon Mapledene A 11-9 11-13 4-11 5-11 Loss
Gus Heath Woodham A 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
George Ashley Woodham A 15-13 11-7 11-3 Win
Alan Burgess Woodham A 11-3 11-7 6-11 11-4 Win
Glenn Johnson Mapledene B 8-11 8-11 11-5 11-9 2-11 Loss
Ian Rattray Mapledene B 11-8 7-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Mapledene B 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Gurjit Bhambra Fambridge A 11-7 4-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
John Poysden Fambridge A 8-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 Loss
Bruce Kettle Fambridge A 14-16 11-8 9-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 11-6 11-8 12-10 Win
Chris Buer West Maldon A 11-13 8-11 11-9 11-9 3-11 Loss
Gary Young West Maldon A 9-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 56
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page