Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Ramsbottom B v Seedfield A
19:30
Burning Desire v Radcliffe CC
19:30
Shawfield C v Shawfield D
19:30
Maccabi D v Hollinwood B
19:30
Shawfield B v Little Lever B
19:30
Carlton Club E v Carlton Club F
19:30
BGSOB B v Seedfield G
19:30
Shawfield F v Maccabi E
19:30
Flixton Cc v Carlton Club B
19:30
Ramsbottom D v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Hollinwood A v Seedfield C
19:30
Undertakers v Shawfield E
19:30
Seedfield A v Elton - ELPM A
19:30
Seedfield C v Ramsbottom D
19:30
Carlton Club F v Shawfield B
19:30
Seedfield G v Seedfield F
19:30
Seedfield E v Seedfield H
19:30
Maccabi E v BGSOB B
19:30
Maccabi A v Carlton Club A
19:15
Radcliffe CC v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Prestwich TTC C v Hollinwood A
19:30
Little Lever B v BGSOB A
19:30
Elton SC ELPM B v Carlton Club E
19:30
Carlton Club B v Little Lever A
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Maccabi C v Elton SC ELPM B
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Maccabi D
19:30
St Marys v Elton SC ELPM C
19:30
Elton Vale SC v Undertakers
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Burning Desire
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Seedfield B
19:30
Carlton Club D v Carlton Club C
19:30
Polish Catholic v Maccabi B
19:30
Shawfield D v Maccabi C
19:30
Shawfield E v Shawfield F
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Seedfield D
19:30
Hollinwood B v Shawfield C
19:30
Carlton Club C v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Seedfield B v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Seedfield D v Seedfield C
19:30
Maccabi C v Hollinwood B
19:30
BGSOB A v Carlton Club F
19:30
Seedfield H v Seedfield G
19:30
Seedfield F v Maccabi E
19:30
Maccabi A v Prestwich TTC B
19:15
Carlton Club A v Seedfield A
19:30
Elton SC ELPM C v Seedfield E
19:30
Little Lever A v Radcliffe CC
19:30
Elton Vale SC v Shawfield E
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Burning Desire v Elton - ELPM A
19:30
Carlton Club D v Polish Catholic
19:30
Shawfield D v Elton SC ELPM B
19:30
Shawfield C v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
Maccabi D v Little Lever B
19:30
Shawfield B v Carlton Club E
19:30
BGSOB B v Shawfield F
19:30
Flixton Cc v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Ramsbottom D v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
Hollinwood A v Maccabi B
19:30
Undertakers v St Marys
19:30
Seedfield A v Little Lever A
19:30
Seedfield C v Seedfield B
19:30
Carlton Club F v Maccabi D
19:30
Seedfield G v Elton SC ELPM C
19:30
Seedfield E v Undertakers
19:30
Maccabi E v Seedfield H
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Burning Desire
19:30
Radcliffe CC v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Maccabi B v Ramsbottom D
19:15
Prestwich TTC C v Seedfield D
19:30
Little Lever B v Shawfield C
19:30
Elton SC ELPM B v Shawfield B
19:30
Carlton Club B v Maccabi A
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Flixton Cc
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Maccabi C
19:30
St Marys v Elton Vale SC
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Carlton Club A
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Carlton Club D
19:30
Polish Catholic v Hollinwood A
19:30
Carlton Club E v BGSOB A
19:30
Shawfield F v Seedfield F
19:30
Shawfield E v BGSOB B
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Carlton Club C
19:30
Hollinwood B v Shawfield D
19:30
Carlton Club C v Seedfield C
19:30
Seedfield B v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
Seedfield D v Maccabi B
19:30
Maccabi C v Little Lever B
19:30
BGSOB A v Shawfield B
19:30
Seedfield H v Shawfield F
19:30
Seedfield F v BGSOB B
19:30
Maccabi A v Seedfield A
19:15
Carlton Club A v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Elton SC ELPM C v Maccabi E
19:30
Carlton Club B v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Little Lever A v Elton - ELPM A
19:30
St Marys v Shawfield E
19:30
Elton Vale SC v Seedfield E
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Burning Desire
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Polish Catholic
19:30
Carlton Club D v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Shawfield D v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
Shawfield C v Carlton Club F
19:30
Maccabi D v Carlton Club E
19:30
Flixton Cc v Radcliffe CC
19:30
Ramsbottom D v Hollinwood A
19:30
Hollinwood B v Elton SC ELPM B
19:30
Undertakers v Seedfield G
19:30
Seedfield A v Flixton Cc
19:30
Seedfield C v Carlton Club D
19:30
Carlton Club F v Maccabi C
19:30
Seedfield G v Elton Vale SC
19:30
Seedfield E v St Marys
19:30
Maccabi E v Undertakers
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Little Lever A
19:30
Radcliffe CC v Carlton Club A
19:30
Maccabi B v Seedfield B
19:15
Prestwich TTC C v Carlton Club C
19:30
Little Lever B v Shawfield D
19:30
Elton SC ELPM B v BGSOB A
19:30
Elton - ELPM A v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Carlton Club B
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Hollinwood B
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Maccabi A
19:30
Polish Catholic v Ramsbottom D
19:30
Shawfield B v Maccabi D
19:30
Carlton Club E v Shawfield C
19:30
BGSOB B v Seedfield H
19:30
Shawfield F v Elton SC ELPM C
19:30
Shawfield E v Seedfield F
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Hollinwood A v Seedfield D
19:30
Radcliffe CC v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Little Lever A v Carlton Club A
19:30
Elton - ELPM A v Carlton Club B
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Flixton Cc
19:30
Burning Desire v Maccabi A
19:30
Carlton Club C v Maccabi B
19:30
Seedfield B v Hollinwood A
19:30
Seedfield D v Ramsbottom D
19:30
Maccabi C v Carlton Club E
19:30
Seedfield E v Shawfield E
19:30
Seedfield H v Seedfield F
19:30
Maccabi A v Prestwich TTC A
19:15
Carlton Club A v Burning Desire
19:30
Elton SC ELPM C v BGSOB B
19:30
Carlton Club B v Radcliffe CC
19:30
Little Lever A v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Seedfield A
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Elton SC ELPM B
19:30
St Marys v Seedfield G
19:30
Elton Vale SC v Maccabi E
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Seedfield C
19:30
Carlton Club D v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
Shawfield D v Carlton Club F
19:30
Shawfield C v Shawfield B
19:30
Maccabi D v BGSOB A
19:30
Flixton Cc v Elton - ELPM A
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Polish Catholic
19:30
Hollinwood B v Little Lever B
19:30
Undertakers v Shawfield F
19:30
Seedfield A v Carlton Club B
19:30
Seedfield C v Ramsbottom C
19:30
BGSOB A v Shawfield C
19:30
Carlton Club F v Hollinwood B
19:30
Seedfield G v Seedfield E
19:30
Seedfield F v Elton SC ELPM C
19:30
Maccabi E v St Marys
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Flixton Cc
19:30
Radcliffe CC v Maccabi A
19:30
Maccabi B v Carlton Club D
19:15
Prestwich TTC C v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Little Lever B v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
Elton SC ELPM B v Maccabi D
19:30
Elton - ELPM A v Carlton Club A
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Burning Desire v Little Lever A
19:30
Polish Catholic v Seedfield D
19:30
Shawfield B v Maccabi C
19:30
Carlton Club E v Shawfield D
19:30
BGSOB B v Undertakers
19:30
Shawfield F v Elton Vale SC
19:30
Shawfield E v Seedfield H
19:30
Ramsbottom D v Seedfield B
19:30
Hollinwood A v Carlton Club C
19:30
Seedfield D v Seedfield B
19:30
Carlton Club F v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
BGSOB A v Maccabi C
19:30
Maccabi E v Seedfield E
19:30
Seedfield F v Undertakers
19:30
Seedfield H v Elton SC ELPM C
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Radcliffe CC v Seedfield A
19:30
Prestwich TTC C v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Maccabi B v Shawfield TTC A
19:15
Elton SC ELPM B v Little Lever B
19:30
Little Lever A v Flixton Cc
19:30
Elton - ELPM A v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Maccabi A
19:30
Burning Desire v Carlton Club B
19:30
Polish Catholic v Seedfield C
19:30
Carlton Club E v Hollinwood B
19:30
Shawfield B v Shawfield D
19:30
Maccabi D v Shawfield C
19:30
Shawfield E v Seedfield G
19:30
Shawfield F v St Marys
19:30
BGSOB B v Elton Vale SC
19:30
Hollinwood A v Carlton Club D
19:30
Ramsbottom D v Carlton Club C
19:30
Seedfield A v Burning Desire
19:30
Maccabi A v Flixton Cc
19:15
Radcliffe CC v Elton - ELPM A
19:30
Carlton Club B v Carlton Club A
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Little Lever A
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Carlton Club C v Seedfield D
19:30
Seedfield C v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
Seedfield B v Polish Catholic
19:30
Maccabi C v Maccabi D
19:30
Seedfield E v Shawfield F
19:30
Seedfield G v Maccabi E
19:30
Carlton Club A v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Maccabi A v Elton - ELPM A
19:15
Little Lever B v Carlton Club F
19:30
Elton SC ELPM C v Shawfield E
19:30
Carlton Club B v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Radcliffe CC
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Carlton Club E
19:30
Elton Vale SC v Seedfield F
19:30
St Marys v BGSOB B
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Seedfield A
19:30
Carlton Club D v Ramsbottom D
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Hollinwood A
19:30
Shawfield D v BGSOB A
19:30
Shawfield C v Elton SC ELPM B
19:30
Flixton Cc v Burning Desire
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Maccabi B
19:30
Hollinwood B v Shawfield B
19:30
Undertakers v Seedfield H
19:30
Seedfield D v Carlton Club D
19:30
Seedfield B v Carlton Club C
19:30
BGSOB A v Hollinwood B
19:30
Carlton Club F v Elton SC ELPM B
19:30
Seedfield F v St Marys
19:30
Seedfield H v Elton Vale SC
19:30
Maccabi E v Shawfield E
19:30
Carlton Club A v Maccabi A
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Radcliffe CC
19:30
Maccabi B v Seedfield C
19:15
Prestwich TTC C v Polish Catholic
19:30
Elton SC ELPM C v Undertakers
19:30
Little Lever A v Carlton Club B
19:30
Elton - ELPM A v Seedfield A
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Burning Desire v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Carlton Club E v Little Lever B
19:30
Shawfield B v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
Maccabi D v Shawfield D
19:30
Shawfield C v Maccabi C
19:30
Shawfield F v Seedfield G
19:30
BGSOB B v Seedfield E
19:30
Hollinwood A v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Ramsbottom D v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Seedfield A v Radcliffe CC
19:30
Seedfield C v Hollinwood A
19:30
Carlton Club F v Carlton Club E
19:30
Seedfield E v Seedfield F
19:30
Seedfield G v BGSOB B
19:30
Maccabi E v Shawfield F
19:30
Maccabi A v Ramsbottom B
19:15
Prestwich TTC C v Maccabi B
19:30
Elton SC ELPM B v Maccabi C
19:30
Little Lever B v Shawfield B
19:30
Carlton Club B v Burning Desire
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Elton - ELPM A
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v BGSOB A
19:30
Elton Vale SC v Elton SC ELPM C
19:30
St Marys v Seedfield H
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Polish Catholic v Carlton Club C
19:30
Carlton Club D v Seedfield B
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Seedfield D
19:30
Shawfield D v Shawfield C
19:30
Shawfield E v Undertakers
19:30
Flixton Cc v Little Lever A
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Ramsbottom D
19:30
Hollinwood B v Maccabi D
19:30
Seedfield D v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Seedfield B v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Carlton Club C v Carlton Club D
19:30
BGSOB A v Little Lever B
19:30
Maccabi C v Shawfield D
19:30
Seedfield F v Seedfield G
19:30
Seedfield H v Seedfield E
19:30
Carlton Club A v Carlton Club B
19:30
Maccabi B v Polish Catholic
19:15
Elton SC ELPM C v St Marys
19:30
Little Lever A v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Elton - ELPM A v Radcliffe CC
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Burning Desire v Seedfield A
19:30
Maccabi D v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
Shawfield C v Hollinwood B
19:30
Shawfield B v Carlton Club F
19:30
Carlton Club E v Elton SC ELPM B
19:30
BGSOB B v Maccabi E
19:30
Shawfield F v Shawfield E
19:30
Flixton Cc v Maccabi A
19:30
Ramsbottom D v Seedfield C
19:30
Hollinwood A v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
Undertakers v Elton Vale SC
19:30
Seedfield A v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Seedfield C v Seedfield D
19:30
Carlton Club F v BGSOB A
19:30
Seedfield E v Elton SC ELPM C
19:30
Seedfield G v Seedfield H
19:30
Maccabi E v Seedfield F
19:30
Radcliffe CC v Burning Desire
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Elton - ELPM A
19:30
Prestwich TTC C v Ramsbottom D
19:30
Maccabi B v Hollinwood A
19:15
Elton SC ELPM B v Shawfield D
19:30
Little Lever B v Maccabi D
19:30
Carlton Club B v Flixton Cc
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Carlton Club A
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Shawfield C
19:30
St Marys v Undertakers
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Little Lever A
19:30
Polish Catholic v Carlton Club D
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Carlton Club C
19:30
Carlton Club E v Shawfield B
19:30
Shawfield E v Elton Vale SC
19:30
Shawfield F v BGSOB B
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Seedfield B
19:30
Hollinwood B v Maccabi C
19:30
Seedfield B v Seedfield C
19:30
Carlton Club C v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Seedfield D v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
Maccabi C v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
BGSOB A v Carlton Club E
19:30
Seedfield F v Shawfield F
19:30
Seedfield H v Maccabi E
19:30
Carlton Club A v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Maccabi A v Carlton Club B
19:15
Elton SC ELPM C v Seedfield G
19:30
Little Lever A v Seedfield A
19:30
Elton Vale SC v St Marys
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Radcliffe CC
19:30
Burning Desire v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Carlton Club D v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Shawfield C v Little Lever B
19:30
Shawfield D v Hollinwood B
19:30
Maccabi D v Carlton Club F
19:30
Shawfield B v Elton SC ELPM B
19:30
BGSOB B v Shawfield E
19:30
Flixton Cc v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Ramsbottom D v Maccabi B
19:30
Hollinwood A v Polish Catholic
19:30
Undertakers v Seedfield E
19:30
Seedfield A v Carlton Club A
19:30
Seedfield C v Carlton Club C
19:30
Carlton Club F v Shawfield C
19:30
Seedfield E v Elton Vale SC
19:30
Seedfield G v Undertakers
19:30
Maccabi E v Elton SC ELPM C
19:30
Radcliffe CC v Little Lever A
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Prestwich TTC C v Seedfield B
19:30
Maccabi B v Seedfield D
19:15
Elton SC ELPM B v Hollinwood B
19:30
Little Lever B v Maccabi C
19:30
Elton - ELPM A v Burning Desire
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Maccabi A
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Shawfield D
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Flixton Cc
19:30
Polish Catholic v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Carlton Club E v Maccabi D
19:30
Shawfield B v BGSOB A
19:30
Shawfield E v St Marys
19:30
Shawfield F v Seedfield H
19:30
BGSOB B v Seedfield F
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Carlton Club D
19:30
Hollinwood A v Ramsbottom D
19:30
Seedfield D v Hollinwood A
19:30
Seedfield B v Maccabi B
19:30
Carlton Club C v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
Maccabi C v Carlton Club F
19:30
BGSOB A v Elton SC ELPM B
19:30
Seedfield H v BGSOB B
19:30
Seedfield F v Shawfield E
19:30
Maccabi A v Ramsbottom A
19:15
Carlton Club A v Radcliffe CC
19:30
Elton SC ELPM C v Shawfield F
19:30
Carlton Club B v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Little Lever A v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Elton Vale SC v Seedfield G
19:30
St Marys v Seedfield E
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Elton - ELPM A
19:30
Carlton Club D v Seedfield C
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Shawfield D v Little Lever B
19:30
Maccabi D v Shawfield B
19:30
Shawfield C v Carlton Club E
19:30
Flixton Cc v Seedfield A
19:30
Ramsbottom D v Polish Catholic
19:30
Hollinwood B v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
Undertakers v Maccabi E
19:30
Seedfield A v Maccabi A
19:30
Seedfield C v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Carlton Club F v Shawfield D
19:30
BGSOB A v Maccabi D
19:30
Seedfield G v St Marys
19:30
Maccabi E v Elton Vale SC
19:30
Seedfield F v Seedfield H
19:30
Radcliffe CC v Flixton Cc
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Carlton Club A
19:30
Prestwich TTC C v Carlton Club D
19:30
Maccabi B v Carlton Club C
19:15
Elton SC ELPM B v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
Little Lever B v Hollinwood B
19:30
Elton - ELPM A v Little Lever A
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Carlton Club B
19:30
Burning Desire v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Polish Catholic v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Carlton Club E v Maccabi C
19:30
Shawfield B v Shawfield C
19:30
Shawfield E v Seedfield E
19:30
Shawfield F v Undertakers
19:30
BGSOB B v Elton SC ELPM C
19:30
Hollinwood A v Seedfield B
19:30
Ramsbottom D v Seedfield D
19:30
Seedfield B v Ramsbottom D
19:30
Carlton Club C v Hollinwood A
19:30
Seedfield D v Polish Catholic
19:30
Maccabi C v Shawfield B
19:30
Seedfield E v Seedfield G
19:30
Seedfield H v Shawfield E
19:30
Carlton Club A v Elton - ELPM A
19:30
Maccabi A v Radcliffe CC
19:15
Elton SC ELPM C v Seedfield F
19:30
Little Lever A v Burning Desire
19:30
Carlton Club B v Seedfield A
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Little Lever B
19:30
Elton Vale SC v Shawfield F
19:30
St Marys v Maccabi E
19:30
Carlton Club D v Maccabi B
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
Shawfield C v BGSOB A
19:30
Shawfield D v Carlton Club E
19:30
Maccabi D v Elton SC ELPM B
19:30
Flixton Cc v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Seedfield C
19:30
Hollinwood B v Carlton Club F
19:30
Undertakers v BGSOB B
19:30
Seedfield A v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Radcliffe CC v Carlton Club B
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Maccabi A
19:30
Elton - ELPM A v Flixton Cc
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Little Lever A
19:30
Burning Desire v Carlton Club A
19:30
Carlton Club A v Flixton Cc
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Seedfield A
19:30
Little Lever A v Maccabi A
19:30
Elton - ELPM A v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Carlton Club B
19:30
Burning Desire v Prestwich TTC B
19:30