Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
July 2021
Mon
26
2021-07-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity v Rayne
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
26
2021-07-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Chelmsford A
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
26
2021-07-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cold Norton A v Writtle A
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: The Barn, Latchingdon Hall
Mon
26
2021-07-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Ramsden Rockets A v Danbury C
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Ramsden Heath Village Hall
Mon
26
2021-07-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Danbury B
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
26
2021-07-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Old Chelmsfordians B v Danbury G
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
26
2021-07-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Chelmsford D
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
26
2021-07-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Old Chelmsfordians C v Danbury E
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
26
2021-07-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Old Chelmsfordians D
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
26
2021-07-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Ramsden Rockets B v Cold Norton C
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: Ramsden Heath Village Hall
Mon
26
2021-07-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Buttsbury A
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
27
2021-07-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Old Chelmsfordians E v Maldon A
Summer 2021 - Division Five
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Wed
28
2021-07-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hockley A v Chelmsford B
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
28
2021-07-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v Danbury F
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
28
2021-07-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v Hockley B
Summer 2021 - Division Five
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
28
2021-07-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury C v Buttsbury B
Summer 2021 - Division Six
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
August 2021
Sun
1
2021-08-01 14:00
Starts
14:00
Writtle Rattlesnakes v Chelmsford Leopards
Summer 2021 - Division Six
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Sun
1
2021-08-01 14:00
Starts
14:00
Writtle Raccoons v Chelmsford Pumas
Summer 2021 - Division Seven
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Sun
1
2021-08-01 14:00
Starts
14:00
Chelmsford Wildcats v Chelmsford Panthers
Summer 2021 - Division Seven
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
2
2021-08-02 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Hockley A
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
2
2021-08-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Old Chelmsfordians A v Cold Norton A
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
2
2021-08-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v Chelmsford C
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
2
2021-08-02 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v Danbury G
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
2
2021-08-02 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Ramsden Rockets B
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
2
2021-08-02 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Danbury H
Summer 2021 - Division Five
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
3
2021-08-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle A v Ramsden Rockets A
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
3
2021-08-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cold Norton C v Chelmsford E
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: The Barn, Latchingdon Hall
Wed
4
2021-08-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cold Norton B v Chelmsford B
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: The Barn, Latchingdon Hall
Wed
4
2021-08-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v Old Chelmsfordians B
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
4
2021-08-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v Old Chelmsfordians C
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
4
2021-08-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury A v Chelmsford G
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Wed
4
2021-08-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hockley B v Old Chelmsfordians E
Summer 2021 - Division Five
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
4
2021-08-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury B v Writtle Rattlesnakes
Summer 2021 - Division Six
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Wed
4
2021-08-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury D v Writtle Raccoons
Summer 2021 - Division Seven
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Fri
6
2021-08-06 20:00
Starts
20:00
Rayne v Danbury A
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: Rayne Table Tennis Club
Sun
8
2021-08-08 14:00
Starts
14:00
Chelmsford Leopards v Chelmsford Tigers
Summer 2021 - Division Six
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
8
2021-08-08 14:00
Starts
14:00
Chelmsford Pumas v Chelmsford Panthers
Summer 2021 - Division Seven
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
9
2021-08-09 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Cold Norton B
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
9
2021-08-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity v Chelmsford B
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
9
2021-08-09 20:00
Starts
20:00
Ramsden Rockets A v Old Chelmsfordians A
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Ramsden Heath Village Hall
Mon
9
2021-08-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cold Norton A v Danbury B
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: The Barn, Latchingdon Hall
Mon
9
2021-08-09 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v Danbury F
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
9
2021-08-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Danbury E
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
9
2021-08-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Old Chelmsfordians B v Old Chelmsfordians C
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
9
2021-08-09 20:00
Starts
20:00
Ramsden Rockets B v Old Chelmsfordians D
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: Ramsden Heath Village Hall
Mon
9
2021-08-09 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Cold Norton C
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
9
2021-08-09 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Chelmsford E
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
10
2021-08-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle A v Danbury C
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
10
2021-08-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Old Chelmsfordians E v Maldon B
Summer 2021 - Division Five
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Wed
11
2021-08-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hockley A v Rayne
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
11
2021-08-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v Old Chelmsfordians A
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
11
2021-08-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v Maldon A
Summer 2021 - Division Five
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
16
2021-08-16 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford B v Danbury A
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
16
2021-08-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Old Chelmsfordians A v Writtle A
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
16
2021-08-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v Ramsden Rockets A
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
16
2021-08-16 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Cold Norton A
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
16
2021-08-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Old Chelmsfordians C v Danbury D
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
17
2021-08-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Old Chelmsfordians D v Chelmsford F
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
17
2021-08-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cold Norton C v Chelmsford G
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: The Barn, Latchingdon Hall
Wed
18
2021-08-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cold Norton B v Brand Identity
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: The Barn, Latchingdon Hall
Wed
18
2021-08-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v Old Chelmsfordians B
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
18
2021-08-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v Danbury G
Summer 2021 - Division Three
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
18
2021-08-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury A v Ramsden Rockets B
Summer 2021 - Division Four
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Wed
18
2021-08-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon A v Chelmsford H
Summer 2021 - Division Five
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
18
2021-08-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hockley B v Danbury H
Summer 2021 - Division Five
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Fri
20
2021-08-20 20:00
Starts
20:00
Rayne v Chelmsford A
Summer 2021 - Division One
Location: Rayne Table Tennis Club
Mon
23
2021-08-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Old Chelmsfordians A v Danbury C
Summer 2021 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events