Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Sat
20
2018-10-20 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 8 v Highbury 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 1 v Fusion 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 8 v Fusion 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
22
2018-10-22 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 12 v Highbury 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
22
2018-10-22 18:30
Starts
18:30
Carwow v Greenhouse Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Carwow
Mon
22
2018-10-22 18:30
Starts
18:30
U3A - CED and I v Highbury 16
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Canonbury Tavern
Tue
23
2018-10-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 2 v Morpeth 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
23
2018-10-23 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Mix v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
23
2018-10-23 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Evo v Highbury 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 2 v Morpeth 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
23
2018-10-23 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Grasshoppers v Highbury 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 3 v Clissold 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 1 v Morpeth 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
23
2018-10-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 11 v Clissold 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 2 v Highbury 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 6 v Clissold 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church
Wed
24
2018-10-24 18:15
Starts
18:15
Exiles v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
24
2018-10-24 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 5 v St Johns 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fusion
Wed
24
2018-10-24 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 6 v Morpeth 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
24
2018-10-24 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 2 v Lambeth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Thu
25
2018-10-25 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 2 v Greenhouse Kings College
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Fusion 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 1 v Moberly 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
26
2018-10-26 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 1 v Morpeth 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 3 v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
26
2018-10-26 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 2 v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 5 v Good Karma
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v St Johns 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 2 v Irving 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 9 v Moberly 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
26
2018-10-26 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 3 v Irving 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 11 v Highbury 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 13 v Ping Pong Tribe 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 4 v Coller Capital
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 15 v Highbury 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 13 v Ping Pong Tribe 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
26
2018-10-26 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Brunswick 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 9 v Clissold 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 4 v Morpeth 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 1 v Highbury 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 6 v Irving 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 2 v Highbury 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Tue
30
2018-10-30 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 3 v Fusion 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 1 v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
30
2018-10-30 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Gainsford v Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
30
2018-10-30 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 7 v Fusion 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 1 v Irving 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 2 v Irving 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 3 v Brunswick 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
31
2018-10-31 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 1 v Fusion 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 8 v Highbury 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
31
2018-10-31 18:15
Starts
18:15
Good Karma v Greenhouse Evo
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 3 v Morpeth 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 6 v Clissold 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Fusion
Wed
31
2018-10-31 18:30
Starts
18:30
Coller Capital v Highbury 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Coller Capital
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 4 v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
1
2018-11-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Lambeth v Morpeth 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Greenhouse Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 1 v Morpeth 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 2 v Exiles
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 4 v Moberly 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Irving 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 1 v Highbury 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 6 v Crown And Manor 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 3 v Highbury 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 10 v Table Tennis Fight Club 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 8 v Crown And Manor 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 12 v Carwow
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 5 v Morpeth 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Highbury 16
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Fri
2
2018-11-02 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 14 v U3A - CED and I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 1 v Greenhouse Kings College
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 2 v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 12 v Clissold 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 1 v Highbury 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 18:30
Starts
18:30
U3A - CED and I v Clissold 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Canonbury Tavern
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 2 v Highbury 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Tue
6
2018-11-06 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Evo v Morpeth 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 2 v Morpeth 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
6
2018-11-06 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Grasshoppers v Clissold 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 3 v Irving 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
6
2018-11-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 11 v Irving 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 6 v Highbury 16
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church
Wed
7
2018-11-07 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 1 v Morpeth 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 1 v Morpeth 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Wed
7
2018-11-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 5 v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
7
2018-11-07 18:15
Starts
18:15
Good Karma v Highbury 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 5 v Lambeth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fusion
Wed
7
2018-11-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 6 v Moberly 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
7
2018-11-07 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 3 v Highbury 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Thu
8
2018-11-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 4 v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Carwow
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 1 v Fusion 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 1 v Morpeth 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 2 v Exiles
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 5 v St Johns 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 7 v St Johns 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Morpeth 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 2 v Crown And Manor 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 9 v Brunswick 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 3 v Crown And Manor 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 11 v Coller Capital
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 13 v Fusion 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 4 v Greenhouse Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 15 v Clissold 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 13 v Brunswick 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
9
2018-11-09 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v U3A - CED and I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 9 v Irving 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 4 v Morpeth 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 18:30
Starts
18:30
Carwow v Clissold 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Carwow
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 6 v Highbury 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 3 v Fusion 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
13
2018-11-13 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Kings College v Fusion 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 1 v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
13
2018-11-13 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Gainsford v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
13
2018-11-13 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 7 v Highbury 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 1 v Greenhouse Evo
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 4 v Highbury 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 2 v Greenhouse Grasshoppers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 5 v Highbury 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
13
2018-11-13 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Dragons v Highbury 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 3 v Highbury 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
14
2018-11-14 18:15
Starts
18:15
Exiles v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 8 v Good Karma
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
14
2018-11-14 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 2 v Fusion 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 6 v Highbury 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Fusion
Wed
14
2018-11-14 18:30
Starts
18:30
Coller Capital v Ping Pong Tribe 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Coller Capital
Thu
15
2018-11-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 2 v Brunswick 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
15
2018-11-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Lambeth v Irving 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Highbury 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 1 v Table Tennis Fight Club 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 2 v Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 4 v Morpeth 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Crown And Manor 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 6 v Clissold 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 3 v Moberly 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 10 v Morpeth 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 8 v Table Tennis Fight Club 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 5 v Ping Pong Tribe 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 16 v Morpeth 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
16
2018-11-16 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Highbury 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 1 v Table Tennis Fight Club 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 2 v Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 8 v Highbury 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
19
2018-11-19 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 12 v Irving 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 1 v Fusion 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 2 v Brunswick 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Tue
20
2018-11-20 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 2 v Morpeth 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
20
2018-11-20 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Mix v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
20
2018-11-20 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Evo v Morpeth 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 2 v Moberly 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
20
2018-11-20 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Grasshoppers v Irving 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 3 v Crown And Manor 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
20
2018-11-20 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 11 v Crown And Manor 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
21
2018-11-21 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 1 v Fusion 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 1 v Morpeth 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Wed
21
2018-11-21 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 5 v Exiles
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
21
2018-11-21 18:15
Starts
18:15
Good Karma v St Johns 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 5 v Morpeth 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fusion
Wed
21
2018-11-21 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 3 v Brunswick 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 18:30
Starts
18:30
Coller Capital v Highbury 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Coller Capital
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Clissold 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 1 v Greenhouse Kings College
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 3 v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 5 v Lambeth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 1 v Highbury 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 7 v Morpeth 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Clissold 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 3 v Highbury 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 9 v Highbury 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 11 v Greenhouse Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 13 v Carwow
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 5 v Highbury 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 15 v Highbury 16
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 13 v U3A - CED and I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
23
2018-11-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Irving 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Fusion 4 Jr
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 9 v Greenhouse Grasshoppers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 4 v Clissold 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 18:30
Starts
18:30
Carwow v Highbury 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Carwow
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 6 v Clissold 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 18:30
Starts
18:30
U3A - CED and I v Highbury 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Canonbury Tavern
Tue
27
2018-11-27 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Kings College v Fusion 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 1 v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
27
2018-11-27 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Gainsford v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
27
2018-11-27 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 7 v Good Karma
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 1 v Morpeth 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 2 v Clissold 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 1 v Highbury 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 5 v Moberly 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 2 v Highbury 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
27
2018-11-27 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Dragons v Ping Pong Tribe 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 3 v Moberly 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
28
2018-11-28 18:15
Starts
18:15
Exiles v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 6 v Irving 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
28
2018-11-28 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 2 v Highbury 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 6 v Coller Capital
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Fusion
Thu
29
2018-11-29 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 2 v Highbury 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
29
2018-11-29 18:15
Starts
18:15
Lambeth v Greenhouse Evo
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Highbury 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 1 v Fusion 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
30
2018-11-30 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 1 v Brunswick 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 2 v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
30
2018-11-30 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 2 v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
30
2018-11-30 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 4 v Fusion 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
30
2018-11-30 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 2 v Irving 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
30
2018-11-30 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Highbury 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 3 v Morpeth 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
30
2018-11-30 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 10 v Morpeth 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
30
2018-11-30 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 12 v Clissold 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
30
2018-11-30 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Morpeth 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Fri
30
2018-11-30 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 16 v Ping Pong Tribe 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
30
2018-11-30 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 14 v Irving 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 4 v Highbury 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
3
2018-12-03 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 12 v Crown And Manor 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
4
2018-12-04 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 3 v Morpeth 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
4
2018-12-04 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 2 v Morpeth 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
4
2018-12-04 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Mix v Exiles
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 5 v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 1 v Highbury 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Evo v Moberly 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 2 v Fusion 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 2 v Highbury 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Grasshoppers v Crown And Manor 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 1 v Greenhouse Kings College
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 1 v Brunswick 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Wed
5
2018-12-05 18:15
Starts
18:15
Good Karma v Lambeth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 3 v Highbury 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Thu
6
2018-12-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 4 v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 1 v Table Tennis Fight Club 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 3 v Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 8 v Morpeth 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 5 v Morpeth 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 1 v Irving 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 7 v Clissold 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Irving 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 3 v Irving 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 9 v Table Tennis Fight Club 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 1 v Highbury 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 2 v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 9 v Clissold 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
11
2018-12-11 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 7 v St Johns 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 4 v St Johns 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 5 v Brunswick 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 2 v Moberly 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Crown And Manor
Wed
12
2018-12-12 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 3 v Fusion 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
12
2018-12-12 18:15
Starts
18:15
Exiles v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 5 v Highbury 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fusion
Wed
12
2018-12-12 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 6 v Greenhouse Evo
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
12
2018-12-12 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 2 v Good Karma
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Thu
13
2018-12-13 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 2 v Moberly 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
13
2018-12-13 18:15
Starts
18:15
Lambeth v Morpeth 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Fri
14
2018-12-14 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 1 v Fusion 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
14
2018-12-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 1 v Fusion 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
14
2018-12-14 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 2 v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
14
2018-12-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
14
2018-12-14 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 2 v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
14
2018-12-14 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 4 v Irving 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
14
2018-12-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Highbury 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
14
2018-12-14 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 2 v Greenhouse Grasshoppers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
14
2018-12-14 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 6 v Irving 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
14
2018-12-14 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 3 v Morpeth 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
14
2018-12-14 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 10 v Clissold 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
14
2018-12-14 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 8 v Morpeth 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Tue
18
2018-12-18 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Gainsford v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
18
2018-12-18 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Evo v Highbury 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 1 v Fusion 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 2 v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 9 v St Johns 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
7
2019-01-07 18:30
Starts
18:30
Carwow v Ping Pong Tribe 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Carwow
Mon
7
2019-01-07 18:30
Starts
18:30
U3A - CED and I v Ping Pong Tribe 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Canonbury Tavern
Tue
8
2019-01-08 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Kings College v Fusion 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 2 v Highbury 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 1 v Clissold 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 3 v Highbury 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 2 v Clissold 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
8
2019-01-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 11 v Highbury 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
8
2019-01-08 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Dragons v Coller Capital
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 6 v Morpeth 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church
Wed
9
2019-01-09 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 1 v Highbury 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Wed
9
2019-01-09 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 5 v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
9
2019-01-09 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 2 v Morpeth 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 6 v Good Karma
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
9
2019-01-09 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 5 v Greenhouse Evo
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fusion
Thu
10
2019-01-10 18:15
Starts
18:15
Lambeth v St Johns 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Highbury 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 1 v Morpeth 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 1 v Moberly 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 2 v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Exiles
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 2 v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 4 v Morpeth 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 6 v Irving 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Greenhouse Grasshoppers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 8 v Irving 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 10 v Brunswick 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 3 v Moberly 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 12 v Fusion 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 4 v Highbury 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 14 v Brunswick 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 16 v Clissold 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Highbury 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Exiles
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
14
2019-01-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 12 v Morpeth 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 4 v Crown And Manor 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 6 v Highbury 16
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 2 v Fusion 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
15
2019-01-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 3 v Morpeth 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
15
2019-01-15 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Mix v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 1 v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
15
2019-01-15 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Evo v Irving 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 1 v Moberly 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 7 v Lambeth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
15
2019-01-15 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Grasshoppers v Irving 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 2 v Crown And Manor 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 4 v Morpeth 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 5 v Highbury 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: All Saints Church
Wed
16
2019-01-16 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 1 v Brunswick 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 3 v Greenhouse Kings College
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
16
2019-01-16 18:15
Starts
18:15
Good Karma v Fusion 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 8 v Morpeth 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
16
2019-01-16 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 6 v Greenhouse Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Fusion
Wed
16
2019-01-16 18:30
Starts
18:30
Coller Capital v Carwow
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Coller Capital
Thu
17
2019-01-17 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 4 v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Ping Pong Tribe 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 1 v Morpeth 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 3 v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 5 v Highbury 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 1 v Clissold 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 7 v Highbury 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 3 v Table Tennis Fight Club 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 9 v Highbury 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 11 v Clissold 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 13 v Highbury 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 5 v U3A - CED and I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Ping Pong Tribe 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 15 v Irving 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
18
2019-01-18 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 13 v Highbury 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 9 v Highbury 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
21
2019-01-21 18:30
Starts
18:30
Carwow v Fusion 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Carwow
Mon
21
2019-01-21 18:30
Starts
18:30
U3A - CED and I v Brunswick 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Canonbury Tavern
Tue
22
2019-01-22 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Kings College v Morpeth 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Gainsford v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 2 v Good Karma
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 1 v Irving 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 2 v Irving 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
22
2019-01-22 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 11 v Moberly 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
22
2019-01-22 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Dragons v Highbury 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 6 v Ping Pong Tribe 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church
Wed
23
2019-01-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 1 v Moberly 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Wed
23
2019-01-23 18:15
Starts
18:15
Exiles v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 5 v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
23
2019-01-23 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 2 v Morpeth 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 6 v St Johns 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
23
2019-01-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 5 v Morpeth 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fusion
Thu
24
2019-01-24 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 2 v Morpeth 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
24
2019-01-24 18:15
Starts
18:15
Lambeth v Highbury 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Coller Capital
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 1 v Fusion 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 1 v Fusion 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 3 v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 5 v Greenhouse Evo
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 2 v St Johns 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Clissold 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 7 v Greenhouse Grasshoppers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 3 v Brunswick 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 9 v Morpeth 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 10 v Highbury 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 4 v Ping Pong Tribe 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 13 v Highbury 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Clissold 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 13 v Highbury 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 16 v Highbury 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
28
2019-01-28 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 9 v Crown And Manor 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 1 v Highbury 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 2 v Morpeth 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 3 v Brunswick 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
29
2019-01-29 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Kings College v Morpeth 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 1 v Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
29
2019-01-29 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Gainsford v Exiles
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 1 v Fusion 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 7 v Morpeth 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 4 v Clissold 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 5 v Table Tennis Fight Club 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
29
2019-01-29 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Dragons v Carwow
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 1 v Highbury 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 3 v Table Tennis Fight Club 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
30
2019-01-30 18:15
Starts
18:15
Good Karma v Highbury 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 8 v Irving 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
30
2019-01-30 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 3 v Highbury 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 18:30
Starts
18:30
Coller Capital v Clissold 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Coller Capital
Thu
31
2019-01-31 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 4 v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
31
2019-01-31 18:15
Starts
18:15
Lambeth v Moberly 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Fusion 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
February 2019
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 1 v Fusion 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 2 v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 4 v Greenhouse Evo
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 6 v Greenhouse Grasshoppers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 1 v Irving 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v St Johns 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 8 v Morpeth 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 3 v Morpeth 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 10 v Crown And Manor 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 12 v Highbury 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 14 v Highbury 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 5 v Irving 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Brunswick 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Fri
1
2019-02-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 16 v U3A - CED and I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 1 v Morpeth 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 2 v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
2019-02-04 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 12 v Moberly 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
4
2019-02-04 18:30
Starts
18:30
Carwow v Highbury 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Carwow
Mon
4
2019-02-04 18:30
Starts
18:30
U3A - CED and I v Highbury 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Canonbury Tavern
Tue
5
2019-02-05 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 2 v Moberly 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
5
2019-02-05 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Mix v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 2 v St Johns 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
5
2019-02-05 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Evo v Good Karma
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 3 v St Johns 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 1 v Highbury 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
5
2019-02-05 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 11 v Brunswick 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 2 v Highbury 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 6 v Brunswick 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church
Wed
6
2019-02-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 1 v Fusion 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Wed
6
2019-02-06 18:15
Starts
18:15
Exiles v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 5 v Morpeth 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fusion
Wed
6
2019-02-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 6 v Lambeth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
6
2019-02-06 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 2 v Highbury 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 2 v Morpeth 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Greenhouse Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 1 v Greenhouse Kings College
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 2 v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 5 v Morpeth 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Irving 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 7 v Clissold 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 2 v Morpeth 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 9 v Clissold 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 3 v Highbury 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 4 v Fusion 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 13 v Coller Capital
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 11 v Ping Pong Tribe 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 13 v Clissold 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 15 v Ping Pong Tribe 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-02-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Highbury 16
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 8 v Greenhouse Evo
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 4 v Highbury 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 6 v Morpeth 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 3 v Highbury 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
12
2019-02-12 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Kings College v Brunswick 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 1 v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
12
2019-02-12 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Gainsford v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 1 v Highbury 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 7 v Irving 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 2 v Highbury 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 4 v Irving 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 1 v Clissold 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 5 v Morpeth 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 2 v Table Tennis Fight Club 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
12
2019-02-12 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Dragons v Clissold 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 3 v Fusion 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
13
2019-02-13 18:15
Starts
18:15
Exiles v Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 2 v Morpeth 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 18:30
Starts
18:30
Coller Capital v Highbury 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Coller Capital
Wed
13
2019-02-13 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 6 v Highbury 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Fusion
Thu
14
2019-02-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 2 v Table Tennis Fight Club 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
14
2019-02-14 18:15
Starts
18:15
Lambeth v Fusion 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Carwow
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 1 v Moberly 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 2 v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 4 v Good Karma
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 1 v Greenhouse Grasshoppers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Morpeth 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 8 v Moberly 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 3 v Morpeth 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 12 v Ping Pong Tribe 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 14 v Ping Pong Tribe 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 5 v Highbury 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 16 v Irving 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
15
2019-02-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v U3A - CED and I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 1 v Morpeth 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 2 v Exiles
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-02-18 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 12 v Brunswick 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 1 v Coller Capital
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 2 v Clissold 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Tue
19
2019-02-19 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 2 v Fusion 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
19
2019-02-19 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Evo v St Johns 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 2 v Lambeth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
19
2019-02-19 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Grasshoppers v St Johns 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 3 v Morpeth 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
19
2019-02-19 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 11 v Highbury 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 6 v U3A - CED and I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church
Wed
20
2019-02-20 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 1 v Greenhouse Kings College
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Wed
20
2019-02-20 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 5 v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
20
2019-02-20 18:15
Starts
18:15
Good Karma v Morpeth 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
20
2019-02-20 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 5 v Moberly 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fusion
Wed
20
2019-02-20 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 6 v Highbury 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
20
2019-02-20 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 3 v Clissold 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Highbury 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 1 v Morpeth 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 1 v Morpeth 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 3 v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 2 v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 5 v Morpeth 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 7 v Irving 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Crown And Manor 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 2 v Highbury 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 9 v Irving 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 3 v Highbury 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 11 v Fusion 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 4 v Carwow
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 13 v Greenhouse Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 15 v Brunswick 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 13 v Highbury 16
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
22
2019-02-22 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Highbury 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 9 v Highbury 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 4 v Moberly 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 18:30
Starts
18:30
Carwow v Highbury 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Carwow
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 6 v Ping Pong Tribe 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 18:30
Starts
18:30
U3A - CED and I v Morpeth 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Canonbury Tavern
Tue
26
2019-02-26 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 3 v Moberly 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
26
2019-02-26 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Kings College v Highbury 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 1 v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
26
2019-02-26 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Gainsford v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 1 v Good Karma
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 7 v Greenhouse Evo
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 4 v Greenhouse Grasshoppers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 1 v Irving 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 5 v Morpeth 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 2 v Morpeth 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
26
2019-02-26 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Dragons v Highbury 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 3 v Fusion 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
27
2019-02-27 18:15
Starts
18:15
Exiles v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 2 v Irving 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 6 v Fusion 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
27
2019-02-27 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 6 v Ping Pong Tribe 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Fusion
Thu
28
2019-02-28 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 2 v Fusion 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
28
2019-02-28 18:15
Starts
18:15
Lambeth v Highbury 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Clissold 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 1 v Brunswick 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 2 v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 4 v Morpeth 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 6 v Clissold 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Clissold 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 8 v Clissold 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 10 v Highbury 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 12 v Coller Capital
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 14 v Clissold 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 16 v Highbury 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Irving 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 1 v Morpeth 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 2 v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 12 v Highbury 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 1 v Greenhouse Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ping Pong Tribe 2 v Highbury 16
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church Community Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 2 v Greenhouse Kings College
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
5
2019-03-05 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Mix v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 2 v Morpeth 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
5
2019-03-05 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Evo v Lambeth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 3 v Clissold 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
5
2019-03-05 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Grasshoppers v Morpeth 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 11 v Table Tennis Fight Club 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 6 v Highbury 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: All Saints Church
Wed
6
2019-03-06 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 1 v Morpeth 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 1 v Table Tennis Fight Club 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Wed
6
2019-03-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 5 v Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
6
2019-03-06 18:15
Starts
18:15
Good Karma v Morpeth 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 8 v St Johns 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
6
2019-03-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 5 v Highbury 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fusion
Wed
6
2019-03-06 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 3 v Irving 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 18:30
Starts
18:30
Coller Capital v Fusion 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Coller Capital
Thu
7
2019-03-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 4 v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 5 Jr v Highbury 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 1 v Morpeth 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Brunswick 3 jr
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 3 v Exiles
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 5 v Moberly 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 1 v St Johns 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 7 v Crown And Manor 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Highbury 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 3 v Brunswick 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 9 v Crown And Manor 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 11 v Carwow
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 4 v Highbury 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 5 v Brunswick 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 7 Jr v Morpeth 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Fusion
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 15 v U3A - CED and I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 1 v Fusion 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 2 v Morpeth 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
2019-03-12 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Kings College v Moberly 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Gainsford v Morpeth 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 7 v Morpeth 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 4 v Clissold 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 1 v Greenhouse Grasshoppers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Crown And Manor
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 5 v Clissold 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Crown And Manor 2 v Morpeth 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Crown And Manor
Wed
13
2019-03-13 18:15
Starts
18:15
Exiles v Greenhouse Mix
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 2 v Greenhouse Evo
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 6 v Highbury 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
13
2019-03-13 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 5 v Irving 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fusion
Thu
14
2019-03-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 2 v Fusion 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Thu
14
2019-03-14 18:15
Starts
18:15
Lambeth v Good Karma
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Fri
15
2019-03-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 1 v Fusion 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 1 v Highbury 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
15
2019-03-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 2 v Highbury 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Fri
15
2019-03-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 4 v St Johns 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
15
2019-03-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 6 v St Johns 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
15
2019-03-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 2 v Highbury 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
15
2019-03-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Irving 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
15
2019-03-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 8 v Brunswick 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
15
2019-03-15 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 10 v Moberly 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:20
Starts
19:20
Table Tennis Fight Club 3 v Highbury 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Somers Town Sports Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 3 jr v Irving 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brunswick 4 v Irving 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Brunswick Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 12 v Table Tennis Fight Club 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Tue
19
2019-03-19 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 3 v Morpeth 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Tue
19
2019-03-19 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Mix v Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 1 v Morpeth 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Evo v Morpeth 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 2 v Highbury 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Johns 2 v Irving 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St. John's Deaf Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 18:30
Starts
18:30
Greenhouse Grasshoppers v Clissold 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Greenhouse Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irving 3 v Highbury 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: All Saints Church
Tue
19
2019-03-19 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 11 v Highbury 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 1 v Morpeth 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 1 v Morpeth 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Fusion
Wed
20
2019-03-20 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 5 v Highbury 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 18:15
Starts
18:15
Good Karma v Moberly 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Abbey Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 8 v Lambeth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Morpeth School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 18:30
Starts
18:30
Moberly 3 v Crown And Manor 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Moberly Sports Centre
Thu
21
2019-03-21 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 4 v Exiles
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
22
2019-03-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 1 v Brunswick 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-03-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 3 v Brunswick 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-03-22 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fusion 4 Jr v Greenhouse Gainsford
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Fusion
Fri
22
2019-03-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Highbury 5 v Fusion 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: City Of London Academy Highbury Grove
Fri
22
2019-03-22 18:45
Starts
18:45
Morpeth 10 Jr v Highbury 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Morpeth School
Fri
22
2019-03-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 1 v Morpeth 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Fri
22
2019-03-22 18:15
Starts
18:15
Clissold 3 v Highbury 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Clissold Leisure Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events