Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Melanie Bonnett Highwood A 42 39 92.86%
Martin Goddard Highwood B 42 32 76.19%
Frank Neill Highwood B 38 31 81.58%
Bruce Li (S) Chelmsford J 36 28 77.78%
Keith Fitz-John Highwood A 39 26 66.67%
Nicola Pippen Highwood A 33 25 75.76%
Andy Simmonds Hatfield Peverel D 33 23 69.70%
Rajesh Dewan (S) Chelmsford J 26 22 84.62%
Francis Whitbread Highwood B 30 21 70.00%
John Kuhl Hatfield Peverel E 45 21 46.67%
Tomasz Krolikowski Buttsbury 27 20 74.07%
Richard Drozd Hatfield Peverel D 30 20 66.67%
Norman Hayes Danbury L 32 19 59.38%
Weronika Bozek ARU Rhinos 18 18 100.00%
Craig Studley (S) Chelmsford J 26 18 69.23%
Roger Warren Maldon E 28 18 64.29%
Jacqui Smith Chelmsford K 35 18 51.43%
Will Kwan Chelmsford J 21 17 80.95%
Philip West Hatfield Peverel E 48 17 35.42%
Russell Downton Highwood B 38 16 42.11%
Paul Thirkettle Danbury L 24 15 62.50%
Oliver Barrett (S) Buttsbury 24 15 62.50%
Andy Whiley Hatfield Peverel D 30 15 50.00%
Stuart Wintle OCA H 20 14 70.00%
Grigor Abaryan Hatfield Peverel F 27 14 51.85%
Gary Simmons (S) Hatfield Peverel D 39 14 35.90%
Keith Cullen Buttsbury 15 13 86.67%
Suzanne Shaw OCA H 21 13 61.90%
Jordan Corbett ARU Rhinos 33 13 39.39%
Keith Pallett Highwood A 39 13 33.33%
Takunda Nerutanga ARU Rhinos 12 12 100.00%
Michael Lucey OCA H 15 12 80.00%
Mick Carter (S) Hatfield Peverel D 18 12 66.67%
Adrian North OCA H 20 12 60.00%
Mubarak Sulaiman ARU Rhinos 27 12 44.44%
Steve Pratt OCA H 29 12 41.38%
Paul Bullock Chelmsford K 33 12 36.36%
Brian Dixon Maldon E 22 11 50.00%
Bob Hillis Hatfield Peverel F 24 11 45.83%
Robin Sach Maldon E 29 11 37.93%
Peter Davenport Chelmsford K 33 11 33.33%
Kath Little Hatfield Peverel E 36 11 30.56%
Mick Carter Hatfield Peverel F 15 10 66.67%
Douglas Bawuah ARU Rhinos 30 10 33.33%
Steve Peacock ARU Rhinos 33 10 30.30%
Andrea Alleyne Maldon E 9 9 100.00%
Frances Hutt Buttsbury 12 9 75.00%
Matthew Odiase Chelmsford K 8 8 100.00%
Ross Wheeler Maldon E 29 8 27.59%
Deborah Ginn Hatfield Peverel F 30 8 26.67%
Kym Eames Maldon E 33 8 24.24%
Alastair Brown Hatfield Peverel F 27 7 25.93%
Ken Wilding Danbury L 48 7 14.58%
Martin Knights Danbury L 7 6 85.71%
David Cockrell Highwood B 8 6 75.00%
Max Samuels (S) Buttsbury 12 6 50.00%
Steve Hagland Buttsbury 18 6 33.33%
Anne Mills Danbury L 32 6 18.75%
George Hagland (S) Buttsbury 18 5 27.78%
Mike Morecroft OCA H 12 4 33.33%
Davina Brazier (S) Hatfield Peverel E 12 4 33.33%
Shengbing Zhu (S) Chelmsford J 33 4 12.12%
David Cockrell (S) Highwood A 3 3 100.00%
Mick Carter (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 3 100.00%
James Hughes Buttsbury 3 3 100.00%
Martin Goddard (S) Highwood A 3 3 100.00%
Frank Neill (S) Highwood A 3 3 100.00%
Finlay Feil OCA H 3 3 100.00%
Aaron Cracknell (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 3 100.00%
Elliot Gardiner (S) Danbury L 4 3 75.00%
Josh Peasgood (S) OCA H 9 3 33.33%
Matt Georgel ARU Rhinos 9 3 33.33%
Peter Davenport (S) Chelmsford J 3 2 66.67%
Anne Lockhart Highwood B 3 2 66.67%
Grigor Abaryan (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 2 66.67%
Grigor Abaryan (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 2 66.67%
Ben Brown (S) Buttsbury 3 2 66.67%
Bob Hillis (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 2 66.67%
Annabel Sweeney (S) Chelmsford K 3 2 66.67%
Robert Boultwood OCA H 3 2 66.67%
Gary Simmons Hatfield Peverel F 12 2 16.67%
Davina Brazier Hatfield Peverel F 12 2 16.67%
John Wickins Chelmsford J 14 2 14.29%
Finley Wheeler (S) Danbury L 3 1 33.33%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury 3 1 33.33%
Alan Mills Danbury L 3 1 33.33%
Ray Booty Chelmsford K 29 1 3.45%
Aidan Tucker (S) Buttsbury 3 0 0.00%
Deborah Ginn (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 0 0.00%
Deborah Ginn (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 0 0.00%
Bob Hillis (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 0 0.00%
David Finlayson Buttsbury 3 0 0.00%
George Standish (S) Buttsbury 9 0 0.00%
Cristina Licuta Chelmsford K 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 94 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins