Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Newton C v County Off E
19:30
Kelsall v Tarporley A
19:30
Barrow A v Saughall Deva
19:30
County Off H v Barrow D
20:00
Newton A v Newton
19:30
Groves v County Off B
19:30
Groves C v Beechwood
19:30
Groves A v Tarporley
19:30
Tarporley A v County Off G
19:30
Newton B v Groves B
19:30
Saughall Port v County Off C
19:30
Barrow B v Newton D
19:30
County Officers v County Off A
20:00
County Off E v Groves D
20:00
Barrow C v Newton E
19:30
County Off D v Newton C
20:00
County Off F v Groves E
20:00
Barrow A v Saughall Port
19:30
Saughall Inst v County Off H
19:30
County Off G v Kelsall
20:00
Newton v Pulford
19:30
Tarporley v Groves C
19:30
Groves B v County Off C
19:30
Groves D v Newton C
19:30
Barrow D v County Off F
19:30
Groves E v Tarporley A
19:30
Saughall Deva v Groves A
19:30
Newton E v Barrow B
19:30
Newton D v County Off E
19:30
County Off A v Groves
20:00
County Off B v Barrow
20:00
Beechwood v Newton B
19:30
Newton A v County Off B
19:30
Groves v County Officers
19:30
Groves C v Saughall Deva
19:30
Groves A v Barrow A
19:30
Tarporley A v Barrow D
19:30
Newton B v Tarporley
19:30
Saughall Port v Groves B
19:30
Barrow v County Off A
19:30
County Off C v Beechwood
20:00
County Off E v Newton E
20:00
County Off D v Groves D
20:00
County Off F v Saughall Inst
20:00
Newton C v Newton D
19:30
Kelsall v Groves E
19:30
Barrow A v Groves C
19:30
Saughall Inst v Tarporley A
19:30
Groves A v Saughall Port
19:30
Tarporley v County Off C
19:30
Barrow D v Kelsall
19:30
Groves E v County Off G
19:30
Saughall Deva v Newton B
19:30
Newton E v Newton C
19:30
Newton D v Groves D
19:30
County Officers v Barrow
20:00
County Off A v Newton A
20:00
County Off B v Pulford
20:00
Beechwood v Groves B
19:30
Barrow C v County Off D
19:30
County Off G v Barrow D
20:00
Newton A v County Officers
19:30
Newton v County Off B
19:30
Groves C v Groves A
19:30
Groves B v Tarporley
19:30
Groves D v Newton E
19:30
Newton B v Barrow A
19:30
Saughall Port v Beechwood
19:30
Barrow B v Barrow C
19:30
Barrow v Groves
19:30
Pulford v County Off A
19:30
County Off C v Saughall Deva
20:00
County Off D v Newton D
20:00
County Off F v County Off H
20:00
Kelsall v Saughall Inst
19:30
Barrow A v County Off C
19:30
County Off H v Tarporley A
20:00
Saughall Inst v County Off G
19:30
Groves v Newton A
19:30
Groves C v Saughall Port
19:30
Groves A v Newton B
19:30
Tarporley v Beechwood
19:30
Barrow D v Groves E
19:30
Saughall Deva v Groves B
19:30
Barrow B v County Off D
19:30
Newton E v Newton D
19:30
County Officers v Pulford
20:00
County Off A v Newton
20:00
Barrow C v County Off E
19:30
Newton A v Barrow
19:30
Newton v County Officers
19:30
Groves B v Barrow A
19:30
Tarporley A v County Off F
19:30
Groves E v Saughall Inst
19:30
Newton B v Groves C
19:30
Saughall Port v Tarporley
19:30
Pulford v Groves
19:30
Beechwood v Saughall Deva
19:30
County Off C v Groves A
20:00
County Off E v Barrow B
20:00
County Off D v Newton E
20:00
Newton C v Barrow C
19:30
Kelsall v County Off H
19:30
County Off G v County Off H
20:00
Newton v Groves
19:30
Groves B v Groves A
19:30
Tarporley v Saughall Deva
19:30
Groves D v Barrow C
19:30
Barrow D v Saughall Inst
19:30
Saughall Port v Newton B
19:30
Pulford v Barrow
19:30
County Off B v County Off A
20:00
County Off C v Groves C
20:00
Beechwood v Barrow A
19:30
County Off D v County Off E
20:00
Newton C v Barrow B
19:30
Kelsall v County Off F
19:30
Barrow A v Tarporley
19:30
County Off H v Groves E
20:00
Newton A v Pulford
19:30
Groves C v Groves B
19:30
Groves A v Beechwood
19:30
Tarporley A v Kelsall
19:30
Newton B v County Off C
19:30
Saughall Deva v Saughall Port
19:30
Barrow B v Groves D
19:30
County Officers v County Off B
20:00
County Off E v Newton C
20:00
Barrow C v Newton D
19:30
County Off F v County Off G
20:00
County Off G v Tarporley A
20:00
Newton v Newton A
19:30
Groves B v Newton B
19:30
Tarporley v Groves A
19:30
Groves D v County Off E
19:30
Groves E v County Off F
19:30
Barrow D v County Off H
19:30
Saughall Deva v Barrow A
19:30
Newton D v Barrow B
19:30
Newton E v Barrow C
19:30
County Off B v Groves
20:00
County Off A v County Officers
20:00
Beechwood v Groves C
19:30
County Off C v Saughall Port
20:00
Newton C v County Off D
19:30
County Off H v Saughall Inst
20:00
Groves v County Off A
19:30
Groves A v Saughall Deva
19:30
Groves C v Tarporley
19:30
Tarporley A v Groves E
19:30
Saughall Port v Barrow A
19:30
Newton B v Beechwood
19:30
Barrow B v Newton E
19:30
Barrow v County Off B
19:30
Pulford v Newton
19:30
County Off C v Groves B
20:00
County Off E v Newton D
20:00
County Off F v Barrow D
20:00
Newton C v Groves D
19:30
Kelsall v County Off G
19:30
Barrow A v Groves A
19:30
Saughall Inst v County Off F
19:30
Tarporley v Newton B
19:30
Groves B v Saughall Port
19:30
Groves D v County Off D
19:30
Barrow D v Tarporley A
19:30
Groves E v Kelsall
19:30
Saughall Deva v Groves C
19:30
Newton E v County Off E
19:30
Newton D v Newton C
19:30
County Off B v Newton A
20:00
County Off A v Barrow
20:00
County Officers v Groves
20:00
Beechwood v County Off C
19:30
County Off G v Groves E
20:00
Newton A v County Off A
19:30
Groves C v Barrow A
19:30
Groves B v Beechwood
19:30
Groves D v Newton D
19:30
Tarporley A v Saughall Inst
19:30
Saughall Port v Groves A
19:30
Newton B v Saughall Deva
19:30
Barrow v County Officers
19:30
Pulford v County Off B
19:30
County Off C v Tarporley
20:00
County Off D v Barrow C
20:00
Newton C v Newton E
19:30
Kelsall v Barrow D
19:30
Barrow A v Newton B
19:30
County Off H v County Off F
20:00
Saughall Inst v Kelsall
19:30
Groves v Barrow
19:30
Groves A v Groves C
19:30
Tarporley v Groves B
19:30
Barrow D v County Off G
19:30
Saughall Deva v County Off C
19:30
Newton E v Groves D
19:30
Newton D v County Off D
19:30
County Officers v Newton A
20:00
County Off B v Newton
20:00
County Off A v Pulford
20:00
Beechwood v Saughall Port
19:30
Barrow C v Barrow B
19:30
County Off G v Saughall Inst
20:00
Newton A v Groves
19:30
Newton v County Off A
19:30
Groves B v Saughall Deva
19:30
Tarporley A v County Off H
19:30
Groves E v Barrow D
19:30
Saughall Port v Groves C
19:30
Newton B v Groves A
19:30
Newton D v Newton E
19:30
Pulford v County Officers
19:30
County Off C v Barrow A
20:00
Beechwood v Tarporley
19:30
County Off D v Barrow B
20:00
County Off E v Barrow C
20:00
Barrow A v Groves B
19:30
Saughall Inst v Groves E
19:30
County Off H v Kelsall
20:00
Groves v Pulford
19:30
Groves C v Newton B
19:30
Groves A v County Off C
19:30
Tarporley v Saughall Port
19:30
Saughall Deva v Beechwood
19:30
Barrow B v County Off E
19:30
Newton E v County Off D
19:30
Barrow v Newton A
19:30
County Officers v Newton
20:00
Barrow C v Newton C
19:30
County Off F v Tarporley A
20:00