ODEX HANDICAPS 2019

 

            BARROW                   GROVES                         COUNTY  OFFICERS

          J TAYLOR      -3             J  LAYFIELD     5            N  AYLING     9

          R  WYLIE      -1             R  BENSTEAD     8         A  BARLOW     9

          A  BEECH      -2            J  NORTON       4           A  RIGBY      4

          A  KHOZEE      3          N  BRADSHAW     3       K  ROPER   6

          M  MCEVOY     -3        T  PEAKE        5              M  JONES      9

          D  MCEVOY      2         S  CLIFT        8                 A  TAYLOR     4

          G  GRANT       2           G  BOYD        12             K  BARTLETT   7

          S  DEAN    -2                M  SELLARS     14           J  ANDERSEN   2

                                                P  HOUGH       13           D  WEBBER     5

            NEWTON                   B  HOUGH       13            C  FERGUS     8

          M  PUGH       -1           T  MARSHALL    12         M  SIMPSON    2

          S  HALL       -3              M  MOSS        10             W  SLEDDON   13

          B  BUOEY       8            S  SUNG        13              I  BARLOW    13

          K  CONNOR      2         P  INGHAM      13            I IBASHEV    13

          P  LUXON       3           M  TATTUM      13            C  COOKE     10

          B  KUSTAN      6          L  POWELL      14

          S  KUSTAN      8

          S  DEARDEN     4           PULFORD                       SAUGHALL

          J  CHAN        3               A  EAGLES       2               R  SCOTT       11

          R  LEE        13                S  JONES       -2                M  PHELAN   12

          M  MERCER      8          N  LACEY        1                H  WANG      12

          J  SHARPLES   13          R  WORTHINGTON  3     G  JONES       11

          S  HOUGHTON   12     D  SOUTHALL     2           D  ASH           12

          C  CLIMO       7                                                        P  PETROVA   11             

          M  PIECHOTA   12                                                   R THOM          8

          H  HANIF   11               TARPORLEY ELEC             

          S  WATTS   14               A  MOULTON     13

            BEECHWOOD             G  MARSH       15

          P  BEECH      13             J  AUCKLAND    12

          J  BOWEN      13            S  WRIGHT      15

          D  KAY        15                R  HUNT        15

          G  WILLETTS   11 

 

Article Published:
Last Updated:
Click for more information
Share This Page