Player Statistics > Mario Piechota
Player Performance
Results > Newton B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dave Ash Saughall Port 10-12 8-11 12-14 Loss
Polina Petrova Saughall Port 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Hom Wang Saughall Port 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Andrew Taylor County Off C 11-5 11-7 2-11 8-11 11-9 Win
Ian Barlow County Off C 10-12 7-11 11-9 11-7 12-14 Loss
Ilhan Ibashev County Off C 6-11 11-6 11-8 6-11 11-7 Win
Gregory Marsh Tarporley 11-8 11-1 11-6 Win
John Briggs Tarporley 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Roman Blicharski Tarporley 8-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Richard Thom Saughall Deva 11-4 11-6 4-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Phelan Saughall Deva 11-8 8-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Scott Saughall Deva 11-3 11-6 3-11 11-8 Win
John Allera Barrow A 8-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Raymond Gregory Barrow A 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Martin Caveen Barrow A 13-11 8-11 4-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Graham Boyd Groves A 8-11 5-11 11-5 12-10 10-12 Loss
Steve Clift Groves A 3-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Martin Sellars Groves A 11-3 11-3 11-7 Win
Michael Moss Groves C 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Steve Sung Groves C 11-6 12-10 6-11 6-11 11-6 Win
Paul Ingham Groves C 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Dave Ash Saughall Port 11-9 12-10 5-11 11-7 Win
Polina Petrova Saughall Port 3-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Hom Wang Saughall Port 5-11 11-4 9-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Ilhan Ibashev County Off C 11-3 11-1 11-4 Win
Ian Barlow County Off C 8-11 11-5 8-11 9-11 Loss
Will Sleddon County Off C 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Barry Hough Groves B 10-12 11-4 6-11 9-11 Loss
Terry Marshall Groves B 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Phillip Hough Groves B 11-5 11-9 9-11 5-11 11-4 Win
Gregory Marsh Tarporley 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
Jack Auckland Tarporley 11-7 11-9 10-12 9-11 9-11 Loss
John Briggs Tarporley 11-6 8-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Richard Scott Saughall Deva 11-5 11-9 10-12 11-3 Win
Michael Phelan Saughall Deva 9-11 7-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Richard Thom Saughall Deva 11-7 10-12 6-11 11-3 12-14 Loss
John Allera Barrow A 11-8 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Bryan Fitzpatrick Barrow A 10-12 11-9 11-2 11-7 Win
Raymond Gregory Barrow A 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Steve Clift Groves A 11-9 11-13 12-10 11-7 Win
Graham Boyd Groves A 8-11 5-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Martin Sellars Groves A 10-12 11-5 11-6 6-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Moss Groves C 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Micheal Tattum Groves C 7-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 14-12 Win
Paul Ingham Groves C 11-9 11-4 16-14 Win
Played: 45
Results > Newton D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Martin Dodd Barrow B 5-11 9-11 11-4 11-7 8-11 Loss
James Whitaker Barrow B 8-11 9-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
Bryan Fitzpatrick Barrow B 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Played: 3
Results > Newton
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Chan Newton A 3-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Barna Kustan Newton A 11-6 8-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 Loss
Sebi Kustan Newton A 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Played: 3
Results > Newton A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Rob Wylie Barrow 5-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Aaron Beech Barrow 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Gemma Grant Barrow 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page