Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Rowan Jones Colin Deaton TTA A 56 51 91.07%
Jake Meikle Colin Deaton TTA A 51 50 98.04%
Geoffrey Gill Rowsley Cylinders TTC 56 47 83.93%
Lucas King Speedwell TTA B 56 44 78.57%
Shaun Marples Speedwell TTA A 44 42 95.45%
Mathew Blake Chesterfield Police 54 38 70.37%
Robert Higginbottom Colin Deaton TTA B 62 36 58.06%
Steven Mason Speedwell TTA B 42 35 83.33%
Keith Bradshaw Rowsley Cylinders TTC 48 33 68.75%
Mike Bradbury Rowsley Cylinders TTC 43 32 74.42%
Martin Dean Colin Deaton TTA B 62 32 51.61%
Shaun Bibby Speedwell TTA A 42 30 71.43%
Jamie Smith Speedwell TTA A 35 29 82.86%
Joe Zygadlo Colin Deaton TTA B 56 28 50.00%
Neil Marples Speedwell TTA A 28 27 96.43%
Josh Packwood Speedwell TTC C 57 26 45.61%
Robin Pearson Colin Deaton TTA C 58 25 43.10%
Roy Bowes Colin Deaton TTA D 36 23 63.89%
Andrew Burton Hollingwood A 54 23 42.59%
Darren Burton Hollingwood A 54 22 40.74%
Lance Webster Speedwell TTC C 24 21 87.50%
Ronan Kelly Colin Deaton TTA A 24 21 87.50%
David Kelly Colin Deaton TTA A 26 21 80.77%
Matthew Crowe Speedwell TTA B 51 21 41.18%
Dave Molyneux Colin Deaton TTA A 38 20 52.63%
Kerry Harvey Josephs Sutton TTC 37 19 51.35%
Kyle Jones Colin Deaton TTA C 61 19 31.15%
Mick Stone Speedwell TTC C 54 18 33.33%
Simon Chatterton Josephs Sutton TTC 48 17 35.42%
Adriano Baldi Speedwell TTC C 21 16 76.19%
Terry Emmerson Clowne TTC 31 15 48.39%
Brian Collins Chesterfield Police 49 15 30.61%
Jordi Stevenson Colin Deaton TTA C 39 14 35.90%
Helmuth Osborne Colin Deaton TTA D 39 13 33.33%
Stefanie Padfield (S) Hollingwood A 42 13 30.95%
David Capewell Colin Deaton TTA D 36 11 30.56%
David Hone Chesterfield Police 26 10 38.46%
Winston Spencer Speedwell TTA A 29 8 27.59%
Stephen Lyon Clowne TTC 24 7 29.17%
Matt Fowkes Josephs Sutton TTC 43 7 16.28%
Adriano Baldi (S) Speedwell TTA B 6 6 100.00%
Kevin Horseman (S) Speedwell TTC C 18 6 33.33%
Martin Jones Chesterfield Police 37 6 16.22%
James Wormwell Clowne TTC 39 6 15.38%
Kalpesh Bhatt Josephs Sutton TTC 12 4 33.33%
Andy Thorley Josephs Sutton TTC 32 4 12.50%
Michael Padley Colin Deaton TTA D 39 4 10.26%
Rob Oldale Colin Deaton TTA B 9 3 33.33%
Rob Vaughan Clowne TTC 20 3 15.00%
James Weston Clowne TTC 28 3 10.71%
Lucas King (S) Speedwell TTA A 3 2 66.67%
James Isherwood (S) Hollingwood A 3 2 66.67%
Stuart Morris Colin Deaton TTA D 4 2 50.00%
Andy Middleton Rowsley Cylinders TTC 10 2 20.00%
Steve Elkin Clowne TTC 18 2 11.11%
Brian Allen (S) Speedwell TTC C 3 1 33.33%
Lance Webster (S) Speedwell TTA B 3 1 33.33%
Jordan Morrison (S) Colin Deaton TTA C 6 1 16.67%
Mark Van Hoorebeek (S) Colin Deaton TTA C 9 1 11.11%
Andy White Hollingwood A 12 1 8.33%
Noah Van Hoorebeek (S) Colin Deaton TTA B 3 0 0.00%
Jack Fieldsend (S) Colin Deaton TTA C 3 0 0.00%
William Ainsworth Josephs Sutton TTC 5 0 0.00%
Noah Van Hoorebeek (S) Colin Deaton TTA D 6 0 0.00%
Philip Rastrick Speedwell TTA B 14 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mick Bunting Wingerworth A 50 45 90.00%
Andrew Thomas-Horton Speedwell TTA D 45 43 95.56%
John Firth Colin Deaton TTA E 56 41 73.21%
Kevin Horseman Speedwell TTA E 44 40 90.91%
Peter Jacques Oxcroft A 57 39 68.42%
Terence Curran Speedwell TTA E 47 37 78.72%
William Furniss Colin Deaton TTA E 59 34 57.63%
Andy Sykes Morton Merlins 43 33 76.74%
Andy Hampson Wingerworth A 58 33 56.90%
Tony Swain St Josephs Snipers 53 32 60.38%
Ray Jaggers Speedwell TTA D 36 31 86.11%
Brian Allen Speedwell TTA E 41 31 75.61%
Dave Matthews Wingerworth A 52 31 59.62%
Timothy Elkington Wingerworth B 59 31 52.54%
Jeff Owen Speedwell TTA D 45 30 66.67%
Andy Cukurs Speedwell TTA D 48 29 60.42%
Roger Wilcockson Oxcroft A 57 29 50.88%
Simon Newbold Holymoorside A 58 29 50.00%
Jim Westwood St Josephs Snipers 50 28 56.00%
Stephen Lawman Colin Deaton TTA E 59 27 45.76%
William Doxey Morton Merlins 55 25 45.45%
Kev Tann Wingerworth B 32 23 71.88%
Andrew Joyce Clay Cross TTC 32 22 68.75%
Kevin Dart Holymoorside A 55 22 40.00%
Gillian Jones Clay Cross TTC 35 17 48.57%
Michelle Gough Clay Cross TTC 29 15 51.72%
Ben Swain St Josephs Snipers 30 15 50.00%
Erlands Skels St Josephs Snipers 26 14 53.85%
Michael Bullimore Wingerworth B 56 14 25.00%
Sam Morgan Holymoorside B 48 11 22.92%
Peter Charboneau Morton Merlins 52 11 21.15%
Nigel Stent St Josephs Snipers 15 10 66.67%
Derrick Hall Clay Cross TTC 30 9 30.00%
David Dart Holymoorside B 30 9 30.00%
David Beckett Holymoorside A 56 8 14.29%
Timothy Elkington (S) Wingerworth A 11 7 63.64%
Bill Cooney Speedwell TTA E 12 6 50.00%
Clive Newman Holymoorside B 30 6 20.00%
Susan Cooke Clay Cross TTC 33 5 15.15%
Michael Hill (S) Speedwell TTA E 9 4 44.44%
Keith Jacques Oxcroft A 27 4 14.81%
Jay Allfree (S) Wingerworth A 3 3 100.00%
Robert Childs (S) Oxcroft A 6 3 50.00%
Jeff Bubb Holymoorside B 45 3 6.67%
Steven Gosling Speedwell TTA D 6 2 33.33%
Dave Scoffings Clay Cross TTC 18 2 11.11%
Brian Bailey Wingerworth B 18 2 11.11%
David Dart (S) Holymoorside A 2 1 50.00%
Jay Allfree (S) Wingerworth B 3 1 33.33%
Jo Shelley Speedwell TTA E 15 1 6.67%
Andrew Poole (S) Wingerworth B 3 0 0.00%
David Harris (S) Wingerworth B 3 0 0.00%
Pete Stevenson (S) Wingerworth B 3 0 0.00%
Dean Marsh St Josephs Snipers 3 0 0.00%
Terry Lovett (S) Oxcroft A 3 0 0.00%
David Horton (S) Holymoorside A 3 0 0.00%
John Nash Holymoorside B 9 0 0.00%
Andrew Davidson (S) Holymoorside B 12 0 0.00%
Terry Phillips Morton Merlins 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Noah Van Hoorebeek Colin Deaton TTA I 49 45 91.84%
Jordan Morrison Colin Deaton TTA F 54 44 81.48%
Karl Morley Colin Deaton TTA F 54 42 77.78%
Jonathan Denby Colin Deaton TTA I 43 40 93.02%
Robert Childs Oxcroft B 48 39 81.25%
Adam Hunt Colin Deaton TTA F 54 39 72.22%
Andrew Mettam Speedwell TTA F 54 39 72.22%
Terry Lovett Oxcroft B 51 35 68.63%
Oliver Barnett Colin Deaton TTA H 54 27 50.00%
David Wild Speedwell TTA F 33 26 78.79%
Keith Williams Oxcroft C 45 26 57.78%
Andrew Poole Wingerworth C 48 26 54.17%
Mark Van Hoorebeek Colin Deaton TTA I 27 25 92.59%
Neil Bennett Colin Deaton TTA G 45 24 53.33%
Dave Salt AGD TTC 47 24 51.06%
Kevin Goodwin Speedwell TTA F 51 23 45.10%
James Isherwood Hollingwood B 24 22 91.67%
Steven Milward Colin Deaton TTA G 45 20 44.44%
Jay Allfree Wingerworth C 30 18 60.00%
Pete Stevenson Wingerworth C 39 17 43.59%
Martin Fairs Hollingwood B 42 17 40.48%
Matthew Stewart Colin Deaton TTA I 34 16 47.06%
Wayne Kelly AGD TTC 44 16 36.36%
Keith Davis Oxcroft B 54 16 29.63%
Stefanie Padfield Hollingwood B 15 15 100.00%
Phil Ward AGD TTC 45 15 33.33%
Neil Wood Wingerworth C 21 14 66.67%
Adefemi Kaka (S) Colin Deaton TTA G 42 13 30.95%
Nicholas Hogan Wingerworth C 18 9 50.00%
Raymond Wright Oxcroft C 51 9 17.65%
Katrina Bennett Colin Deaton TTA G 30 8 26.67%
Ian Ashley AGD TTC 23 7 30.43%
Narinder Chopra Oxcroft C 48 7 14.58%
Jack Fieldsend (S) Colin Deaton TTA H 9 6 66.67%
Alan Chatfield Colin Deaton TTA H 42 6 14.29%
Jeffrey Harrison Hollingwood B 51 6 11.76%
Susan Goodwin (S) Speedwell TTA F 21 5 23.81%
Keith Williams (S) Oxcroft B 6 4 66.67%
Bob Binns Hollingwood B 30 4 13.33%
Oliver Ashley (S) Colin Deaton TTA H 3 3 100.00%
Gregor Hockley (S) Colin Deaton TTA H 42 3 7.14%
Ruth Hone (S) Colin Deaton TTA H 6 1 16.67%
Gary Walters (S) Speedwell TTA F 3 0 0.00%
Ashley Elliott (S) Colin Deaton TTA I 3 0 0.00%
Narinder Chopra (S) Oxcroft B 3 0 0.00%
Ben Harris (S) Wingerworth C 6 0 0.00%
Ron Chapman Oxcroft C 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 47 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ben Harris Wingerworth D 52 47 90.38%
Jack Fieldsend Colin Deaton TTA J 54 47 87.04%
Michael Hill Speedwell TTA G 46 43 93.48%
Oliver Ashley Colin Deaton TTA K 44 37 84.09%
Matt Develin Speedwell TTA G 49 37 75.51%
David Harris Wingerworth D 43 36 83.72%
Tony Durrant Wingerworth D 36 33 91.67%
Ruth Hone Colin Deaton TTA J 54 29 53.70%
Andrew Davidson Holymoorside C 37 25 67.57%
David Horton Holymoorside C 33 23 69.70%
Noeh Khalifa Colin Deaton TTA K 34 20 58.82%
Ashley Elliott Colin Deaton TTA K 37 20 54.05%
Winston Hill Speedwell TTA G 43 20 46.51%
Peter Smith Holymoorside C 23 19 82.61%
Jamie Banks Holymoorside C 26 19 73.08%
Roger Green Holymoorside C 33 19 57.58%
Gary Walters Speedwell TTA H 42 19 45.24%
John Kenward-Nash Wingerworth F 33 18 54.55%
Darrel Cresswell Wingerworth E 35 18 51.43%
Josh Dixon Holymoorside D 36 16 44.44%
Logan Jenkinson Wingerworth E 32 15 46.88%
Mackenzie Greenfield Wingerworth F 27 14 51.85%
Steve Gentle Wingerworth F 33 14 42.42%
Connor Smith Wingerworth E 39 14 35.90%
Melvin Houghton Holymoorside D 42 14 33.33%
Stuart Booker Holymoorside D 36 13 36.11%
Ken Foster Wingerworth D 22 12 54.55%
Dennis Vaughan Wingerworth F 24 12 50.00%
Ben Chance Colin Deaton TTA K 29 11 37.93%
Branden Parker Colin Deaton TTA J 36 11 30.56%
Susan Goodwin Speedwell TTA H 11 10 90.91%
Josh Slater Speedwell TTA H 14 9 64.29%
Terence Kenyon Holymoorside D 30 9 30.00%
Denise Elkington Wingerworth E 28 8 28.57%
Philip Taylor Wingerworth E 16 7 43.75%
Casey Robbins Wingerworth F 36 7 19.44%
Ben Chance (S) Colin Deaton TTA J 6 6 100.00%
Oliver Ashley (S) Colin Deaton TTA J 3 3 100.00%
Aden Van Hoorebeek Colin Deaton TTA L 14 3 21.43%
Daisy Leach Colin Deaton TTA L 39 3 7.69%
Gray Hill Speedwell TTA G 3 2 66.67%
Joe White Colin Deaton TTA L 21 2 9.52%
John Kenward-Nash (S) Wingerworth E 3 1 33.33%
Terence Kenyon (S) Holymoorside C 3 1 33.33%
Gary Walters (S) Speedwell TTA G 6 1 16.67%
Phil Docherty Colin Deaton TTA L 18 1 5.56%
Jane King Speedwell TTA H 44 1 2.27%
Casey Robbins (S) Wingerworth E 3 0 0.00%
Steve Gentle (S) Wingerworth D 3 0 0.00%
Amie Higginbottom Colin Deaton TTA L 15 0 0.00%
Charles Hurst Colin Deaton TTA L 24 0 0.00%
Jennifer Hill Speedwell TTA H 48 0 0.00%
Displaying: 52 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions