Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Brotherhood G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Nomads Lion
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Brotherhood I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Brotherhood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton D v Windsor Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Red Triangle Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Penguins v Windsor Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Walton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Bobcats v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Brotherhood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Brotherhood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton B v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Windsor Condors
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Walton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood I v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Robins v Windsor Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Brotherhood H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Merlins v Brotherhood J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lion v Brotherhood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Nomads Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Bobcats v Walton E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood G v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Pumas v Nomads Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
December 2018
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Nomads Lion
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Walton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Brotherhood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Falcons v Brotherhood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Brotherhood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Nomads Bobcats
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Penguins v Nomads Lynx
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton D v Windsor Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Red Triangle Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Lawford
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood G v Brotherhood I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Windsor Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
January 2019
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Brotherhood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Walton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Robins v Brotherhood J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Brotherhood I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Merlins v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Windsor Condors
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lion v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Brotherhood H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood G v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Walton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Windsor Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton B v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Nomads Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Lawford
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Walton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood I v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Brotherhood G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Falcons v Nomads Ocelots
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Nomads Bobcats
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton D v Nomads Lynx
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Red Triangle Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Brotherhood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Brotherhood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Brotherhood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Windsor Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Nomads Lion
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Robins v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Penguins v Windsor Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Windsor Condors
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Brotherhood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Brotherhood I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood G v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Bobcats v Brotherhood H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Walton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Nomads Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
February 2019
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Walton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Brotherhood J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton B v Brotherhood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Lawford
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Walton E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood I v Brotherhood G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Brotherhood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Merlins v Windsor Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton D v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Red Triangle Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Nomads Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lion v Walton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Nomads Bobcats
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Nomads Ocelots
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Pumas v Brotherhood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Nomads Lynx
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Walton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Nomads Lion
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Falcons v Walton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Brotherhood H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Penguins v Brotherhood J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Brotherhood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood G v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Bobcats v Brotherhood I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Nomads Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Windsor Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton B v Nomads Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Brotherhood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Brotherhood G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood I v Walton E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Nomads Bobcats
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Merlins v Nomads Lynx
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lion v Lawford
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Windsor Condors
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Windsor Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Pumas v Nomads Ocelots
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Brotherhood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Walton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Falcons v Nomads Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Brotherhood I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Brotherhood H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton D v Brotherhood J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Red Triangle Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Penguins v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood G v Brotherhood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Bobcats v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Windsor Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Windsor Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Nomads Lion
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton B v Windsor Condors
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Nomads Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Lawford
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Walton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Walton E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Robins v Nomads Lynx
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Merlins v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lion v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Nomads Bobcats
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Pumas v Windsor Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Walton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Brotherhood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Nomads Lion
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Falcons v Windsor Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Brotherhood I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton D v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Red Triangle Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Brotherhood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Bobcats v Brotherhood G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Nomads Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Windsor Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Walton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Brotherhood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton B v Brotherhood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Windsor Condors
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Nomads Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood I v Brotherhood H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Robins v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Merlins v Walton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lion v Walton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood G v Walton E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Nomads Ocelots
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Pumas v Brotherhood J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Nomads Bobcats
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Walton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Walton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Falcons v Windsor Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Brotherhood G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Penguins v Brotherhood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Brotherhood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Nomads Lion
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Brotherhood I
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Windsor Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Nomads Lynx
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Lawford
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Sat
13
-
Clacton Closed Championships
Sun
14
-
Clacton Closed Championships
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Brotherhood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Walton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Windsor Condors
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Brotherhood H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Robins v Walton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Windsor Merlins v Nomads Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lion v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Bobcats v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Windsor Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events