DIVISION 1

 

W

 

P

 

Ave

 

 

 

ST JOHNS

R James

 

2

 

2

 

100

ST JOHNS

D Cole

 

6

 

6

 

100

WALTON D

K James

 

58

 

63

 

92

BROTH F

I Vine

 

46

 

51

 

90

BROTH A

K Lally

 

8

 

9

 

89

THORPE

K Lewis

 

36

 

42

 

86

EAGLES

G Young

 

32

 

38

 

84

BROTH A

D Binns

 

41

 

50

 

82

 

 

 

ST JOHNS

G Cattermole

 

51

 

65

 

78

BROTH A

J Stubbings

 

40

 

53

 

75

BROTH B

M Hogg

 

43

 

57

 

75

BROTH A

A Burgess

 

43

 

58

 

74

CONDORS

J Pattrick

 

41

 

59

 

69

BROTH F

M Edwards

 

41

 

60

 

68

ST JOHNS

S Edmonds

 

2

 

3

 

67

BROTH A

J Andrews

 

10

 

15

 

67

EAGLES

J Hobson

 

35

 

53

 

66

BROTH F

J Batchford

 

33

 

51

 

65

ST JOHNS

F Button

 

34

 

54

 

63

EAGLES

P Adams

 

32

 

52

 

62

 

 

 

WALTON D

J Rice

 

35

 

60

 

58

ST JOHNS

P Smith

 

34

 

59

 

58

BROTH B

D Hall

 

34

 

60

 

57

WALTON B

J Owen

 

36

 

66

 

55

WALTON C

G Buxton

 

27

 

51

 

53

WALTON C

G Price

 

19

 

36

 

53

ST JOHNS

S Welham

 

3

 

6

 

50

THORPE

M  Lewis

 

27

 

54

 

50

HAWKS

A Vincent

 

29

 

59

 

49

EAGLES

J Pallett

 

23

 

48

 

48

WALTON D

M Shore

 

10

 

21

 

48

CONDORS

K Prior

 

20

 

42

 

48

HAWKS

D Austin

 

19

 

41

 

46

WALTON B

C Dearman

 

30

 

66

 

45

BROTH F

A Tye

 

12

 

30

 

40

 

 

 

WALTON C

P Buxton

 

8

 

21

 

38

HAWKS

M Ratcliffe

 

13

 

35

 

37

BROTH B

T May

 

18

 

50

 

36

WALTON C

C Snell

 

14

 

39

 

36

WALTON C

P Newbould

 

15

 

42

 

36

HAWKS

J Barton

 

18

 

53

 

34

WALTON B

B Thiel

 

20

 

66

 

30

BROTH B

K Hogg

 

5

 

18

 

28

FALCONS

T Oswick

 

15

 

60

 

25

FALCONS

M East

 

6

 

27

 

22

FALCONS

M Watson

 

7

 

33

 

21

FALCONS

Flp Rodriguez

 

12

 

60

 

20

 

 

 

THORPE

G Sharpe

 

6

 

33

 

18

FALCONS

B Howe

 

1

 

6

 

17

CONDORS

R Dunn

 

6

 

44

 

14

THORPE

R Stannard

 

3

 

36

 

8

THORPE

B Jennings

 

2

 

33

 

6

CONDORS

J Higgins

 

2

 

47

 

4

WALTON D

T Kirby

 

2

 

51

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION 2

 

W

 

P

 

Ave

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BROTH G

N Crook

 

12

 

12

 

100

KESTRELS

G Stallwood

 

42

 

45

 

93

KESTRELS

F Burbidge

 

37

 

45

 

82

BROTH C

D Johns

 

35

 

43

 

81

HARRIERS

J Sundberg

 

17

 

21

 

81

RED TRI B

P Meikle

 

35

 

44

 

80

 

 

 

RED TRI A

J Holt

 

39

 

50

 

78

BROTH D

S Warner

 

39

 

51

 

76

RED TRI B

J Rankin

 

35

 

47

 

74

BROTH J

M Jennings

 

44

 

60

 

73

RED TRI A

P Giles

 

14

 

20

 

70

KESTRELS

C Petrou

 

31

 

45

 

69

BROTH J

J Fenner

 

34

 

57

 

60

 

 

 

RAVENS

W Bell

 

23

 

39

 

59

RED TRI B

M Gale

 

33

 

56

 

59

HARRIERS

R Prior

 

28

 

48

 

58

COUGARS

D Haslam

 

15

 

27

 

56

BROTH J

I Fielder

 

33

 

60

 

55

BROTH C

S Beckham

 

25

 

49

 

51

RAVENS

A Jackson

 

18

 

36

 

50

BROTH E

R Betts

 

24

 

48

 

50

BROTH C

J Wrigley

 

22

 

46

 

48

COUGARS

D Green

 

20

 

42

 

48

COUGARS

P Woolnough

 

20

 

42

 

48

COUGARS

B Challis

 

14

 

30

 

47

BROTH D

Rus Hillier

 

21

 

45

 

47

RAVENS

I Barton

 

25

 

54

 

46

RED TRI A

V Durrant

 

23

 

50

 

46

COUGARS

B Parish

 

15

 

33

 

45

BROTH G

P White

 

17

 

39

 

44

BROTH E

D Cranfield

 

13

 

30

 

43

BROTH E

T Edmonds

 

23

 

54

 

43

RAVENS

A Rodriguez

 

21

 

51

 

41

RED TRI B

J Morley

 

11

 

27

 

41

 

 

 

RED TRI A

J Wakelin

 

20

 

51

 

39

BROTH C

M Beckham

 

12

 

33

 

36

BROTH D

P Rowlen

 

8

 

27

 

30

HARRIERS

Fy Rodriguez

 

15

 

51

 

29

L'BIRDS

T Salter

 

9

 

39

 

23

 

 

 

L'BIRDS

A Barratt

 

7

 

36

 

19

BROTH E

B Baines

 

8

 

42

 

19

L'BIRDS

S Howe

 

8

 

45

 

18

KESTRELS

M Clifford

 

7

 

45

 

16

HARRIERS

C Edwards

 

7

 

48

 

15

L'BIRDS

H Hobson

 

2

 

45

 

4

 

 

 

RED TRI B

B Hicks

 

0

 

0

 

######

RED TRI B

J Hicks

 

0

 

0

 

######

RED TRI B

L Rutter

 

0

 

0

 

######

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION 3

 

W

 

P

 

Ave

 

 

 

BROTH I

M Vousden

 

55

 

58

 

95

MISTLEY

I Sherwood

 

51

 

54

 

94

BROTH I

T Hooper

 

13

 

14

 

93

MISTLEY

R Spence

 

40

 

44

 

91

MISTLEY

P Sear

 

44

 

50

 

88

MISTLEY

A Jones

 

32

 

38

 

84

BROTH I

S Smith-Daye

 

47

 

58

 

81

LIONS

J Denyer

 

17

 

21

 

81

TIGERS

K Clubb

 

45

 

56

 

80

LIONS

J Gale

 

47

 

59

 

80

 

 

 

BROTH G

P Hall

 

34

 

44

 

77

MAGPIES

D Sweetland

 

34

 

45

 

76

MISTLEY

G Earle

 

6

 

9

 

67

SWALLOWS

J McKenny

 

34

 

51

 

67

BROTH G

C Fenner

 

33

 

51

 

65

BROTH G

A Fryer

 

26

 

41

 

63

MAGPIES

R Dacey

 

29

 

46

 

63

BROTH G

H Hawkes

 

33

 

53

 

62

LIONS

M Hillier

 

33

 

53

 

62

MAGPIES

G Bunce

 

28

 

46

 

61

 

 

 

PUMAS 

J Bowers

 

22

 

38

 

58

SWALLOWS

S Beck

 

31

 

54

 

57

PUMAS 

W Ingram

 

25

 

44

 

57

LEOPARDS

D North

 

32

 

61

 

52

TIGERS

R Ward

 

27

 

52

 

52

PUMAS 

A Power

 

10

 

20

 

50

SWALLOWS

M Caley

 

16

 

33

 

48

ROOSTERS

D Prior

 

23

 

48

 

48

TIGERS

P Cunnane

 

23

 

50

 

46

SWALLOWS

I Howlett

 

27

 

59

 

46

ROOSTERS

S Barton

 

24

 

53

 

45

 

 

 

PUMAS 

A Cousins

 

13

 

33

 

39

TIGERS

S McNair-Wilson

 

11

 

28

 

39

MAGPIES

J Plummer

 

19

 

52

 

37

ROOSTERS

M Smith

 

17

 

47

 

36

ROOSTERS

Peter Watson

 

2

 

6

 

33

PENGUINS

R Edwards

 

4

 

12

 

33

LIONS

L Goddard

 

9

 

29

 

31

PENGUINS

M Wright

 

19

 

62

 

31

LEOPARDS

S Buxton

 

15

 

59

 

25

LEOPARDS

C North

 

14

 

59

 

24

BROTH H

R Thompson

 

10

 

47

 

21

 

 

 

ROOSTERS

J Prior

 

7

 

38

 

18

TIGERS

D Ward-Wilkinson

 

1

 

6

 

17

BROTH I

J Smith-Daye

 

7

 

44

 

16

BROTH H

J Clarke

 

3

 

24

 

13

PUMAS 

P McPherson

 

4

 

33

 

12

PENGUINS

P Wright

 

5

 

59

 

8

LIONS

L McKenny

 

1

 

12

 

8

BROTH H

I Porter

 

1

 

23

 

4

PENGUINS

D Wright

 

2

 

50

 

4

BROTH H

A Clarke

 

1

 

33

 

3

LIONS

E Hillier

 

0

 

3

 

0

LIONS

R Hillier

 

0

 

3

 

0

LEOPARDS

B Porter

 

0

 

3

 

0

LEOPARDS

F North

 

0

 

3

 

0

BROTH H

R Cottee

 

0

 

38

 

0

 

 

 

LIONS

S Mallows

 

0

 

0

 

######

 

Last Updated:
Share This Page