CLACTON AND DISTRICT TABLE TENNIS LEAGUE
CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS
ROLL OF HONOUR : LADIES
PLAYERLADIESLADIESMIXED TOTALDateof
SINGLESDOUBLESDOUBLES1st titlelast title
Sheila Howe1920145319571999
Isabel Barton 510~1520012017
Jenny Binns5962019712010
Marion Denton 511719491959
Gill Locke432920092014
Edel Ruddy 4151019802004
Jenny Higgins31111519912017
Gracie Edwards 311520152017
Annabelle Rodriguez2841420022016
Rene Chalkin23~519521957
Anita Mancini23~51982 1984
Florence Birbeck222619711973
Anne Faber22~41987 1990
Margaret Cooper212519541956
Linda Arr2~~21969 1970
Angela Barratt110~1119741989
Sylvia Meakin14~519641972
Daphne Baldry114619541964
Mary Arthey112419491953
Sue Welham1~2320112012
S Chipperfield1~~11948~
Cynthia Hursey1~~11963~
Sue Clark1~~11975 ~
Doreen Kennell~61719511962
Ivy Kennell~61719501962
Cris Edwards~52719972016
Doreen Clark~4~419611966
Barbara Jacobs~32519621974
Penny Chandley~3~31982 1984
Miriam Millington~2~219631973
Jackie McKenny~2~220062008
Tricia Salter~18919862009
Jean Horwood~12319901993
Sam Beck~1122006~
Pam Austin~1~11967 ~
Rachel la Thangue~1~11987~
Sandie Isaac~1~12010 ~
Linda Arr~~2219701971
A McKinlay~~111955~
Joan Rawsthorne ~~111958~
Beryl Redpath~~111959~
Jenny Self ~~111969~
7012869267
May-17
Last Updated:
Share This Page