CLACTON AND DISTRICT TABLE TENNIS LEAGUE
  CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS  
  ROLL OF HONOUR : LADIES  
       
PLAYERLADIESLADIESMIXEDTOTALDateof
 SINGLESDOUBLESDOUBLES 1st titlelast title
       
Sheila Howe1920145319571999
Isabel Barton510~1520012017
Jenny Binns5962019712010
Marion Denton511719491959
Gill Locke432920092014
Gracie Edwards422820152018
Edel Ruddy4151019802004
Jenny Higgins31111519912017
Annabelle Rodriguez2841420022016
Rene Chalkin23~519521957
Anita Mancini23~519821984
Florence Birbeck222619711973
Anne Faber22~419871990
Margaret Cooper212519541956
Linda Arr2~~219691970
Angela Barratt110~1119741989
Sylvia Meakin14~519641972
Daphne Baldry114619541964
Mary Arthey112419491953
Sue Welham1~2320112012
S Chipperfield1~~11948~
Cynthia Hursey1~~11963~
Sue Clark1~~11975~
Cris Edwards~62819972018
Doreen Kennell~61719511962
Ivy Kennell~61719501962
Doreen Clark~4~419611966
Barbara Jacobs~32519621974
Penny Chandley~3~319821984
Miriam Millington~2~219631973
Jackie McKenny~2~220062008
Tricia Salter~18919862009
Jean Horwood~12319901993
Sam Beck~1122006~
Pam Austin~1~11967~
Rachel la Thangue~1~11987~
Sandie Krelle (Isaac)~1~12010~
Linda Arr~~2219701971
A McKinlay~~111955~
Joan Rawsthorne~~111958~
Beryl Redpath~~111959~
Jenny Self~~111969~
 7113070271  
      Apr-18
 
Last Updated:
Share This Page