FINAL TABLES : 1992-1993 SEASON
DIVISION ONEPWDLPTS
Walton A201901176
St Andrews A201802172
Brotherhood A201604153
Walton B20929101
Windsor Eagles20102896
St Osyth (7)20111885
St Andrews B20541172
Windsor Buzzards20601470
Brotherhood J20421465
Walton C (2)20311651
Thorpe A20221650
DIVISION TWOPWDLPTS
Silver Dawn A201910146
Brotherhood B201514126
Windsor Condors201208114
Brotherhood C201316113
Windsor Hawks201109112
Jaywick A20731094
Brotherhood E (2)19101893
* Post Office A1982892
Brotherhood D20511475
Windsor Falcons20111859
* Thorpe B (2)20111752
DIVISION THREEPWDLPTS
Brotherhood F (3)181413123
Brotherhood H181134112
Silver Dawn B (1)18945106
Walton D (2)18103598
Green Lodge A1884692
Jaywick C1874788
Windsor Kestrels (2)1872984
Brotherhood G1855881
Post Office B18311462
Jaywick B (1)18211545
DIVISION FOURPWDLPTS
Mistley B181620153
Brotherhood I181512144
Green Lodge C (2)181314123
Mistley A181215117
Jaywick D1881985
Red Triangle18621080
Jaywick E1881967
Post Office C18221445
Windsor Phoenix (6)18221445
Green Lodge D18031532
Points deducted in brackets* Indicates one void match
Last Updated:
Share This Page