Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Free Church B v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Colebridge B v St Georges D
19:15
Colebridge H v Colebridge I
Colebridge F v Bournville D
Colebridge Aces v Free Church C
19:15
Smiths Wood D v Colebridge E
Colebridge D v Wm Police
Colebridge J v Jacombs B
Colebridge A v Colebridge C
Continental A v Colebridge B
Pasties v Bulldogs
Smithereens v Colebridge G
Free Church G v Colebridge B
19:15
Colebridge I v Sutton F
Colebridge E v Streetly B
Streetly D v Colebridge H
Colebridge B v Wcc Dinos
19:15
Sutton A v Colebridge D
Smiths Wood F v Colebridge F
Colebridge G v Sutton E
WCC Bats v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Shottery B v Pasties
Colebridge C v Smiths Wood C
Smiths Wood B v Colebridge A
Colebridge B v Bournville A
Continental C v Colebridge J
Bulldogs v Shottery A
Colebridge v Corby Smash III
10:30
Colebridge v Arch Peterb IV
14:30
Arch Peterb II v Colebridge
10:00
Wensum II v Colebridge
14:00
Colebridge H v Walmley A
Streetly A v Colebridge E
Colebridge F v Sutton D
Colebridge Aces v Nomads Aces
19:15
Rugby C v Colebridge B
19:15
Smiths Wood D v Colebridge D
Colebridge G v Bournville D
Walmley B v Colebridge I
Colebridge J v Sutton H
Shottery B v Bulldogs
Colebridge A v Ivy Leaf A
Bournville B v Colebridge B
Smiths Wood A v Colebridge C
Pasties v Taipans
Sutton C v Colebridge F
Colebridge I v Smiths Wood G
St Georges B v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Colebridge E v Sutton B
Ivy Leaf B v Colebridge G
Colebridge B v Free Church J
19:15
Colebridge D v Streetly B
Colebridge J v Kings Heath B
Colebridge B v Colebridge A
Smiths Wood B v Colebridge C
Kings Heath A v Colebridge H
Colebridge H v Bournville F
Streetly A v Colebridge D
Bournville C v Colebridge E
Colebridge F v Sutton E
Sutton G v Colebridge I
Colebridge G v Smiths Wood F
Troopers v Pasties
Smiths Wood C v Colebridge B
Colebridge A v Continental A
Colebridge C v Ivy Leaf A
Streetly E v Colebridge J
Bulldogs v Henley A
Colebridge Aces v Whitnash A
19:15
Pasties v Snitterfield
Taipans v Bulldogs
Free Church H v Colebridge B
19:15
Colebridge H v Sutton G
Free Church D v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Colebridge E v Streetly C
Ivy Leaf B v Colebridge F
Streetly D v Colebridge I
Colebridge B v Nomads Codgers
19:15
Ashorne v Pasties
Colebridge D v Sutton B
Smiths Wood E v Colebridge G
Colebridge J v Jacombs A
Bournville A v Colebridge A
Colebridge B v Colebridge C
Bulldogs v Henley B
Colebridge I v Walmley A
Bournville C v Colebridge D
Colebridge F v Smiths Wood E
Colebridge Aces v Phoenix Okimo
19:15
Sutton A v Colebridge E
Colebridge G v Sutton D
Colebridge A v Bournville B
Smiths Wood B v Colebridge B
Colebridge C v Continental A
Sutton F v Colebridge H
Continental B v Colebridge J
Flavels A v Colebridge B
19:15
Wm Police v Colebridge E
Colebridge H v Walmley B
Colebridge F v Colebridge G
Wellesbourne v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Colebridge B v Free Church I
19:15
Colebridge D v Streetly C
Colebridge J v Bournville G
Troopers v Bulldogs
Colebridge A v Smiths Wood A
Bournville A v Colebridge C
Colebridge B v Ivy Leaf A
Kings Heath A v Colebridge I
Pasties v Hussars
Colebridge I v Bournville F
Colebridge E v Colebridge D
Colebridge Aces v Rugby A
19:15
Rugby D v Colebridge B
19:15
Colebridge G v Sutton C
Smiths Wood G v Colebridge H
Shottery A v Pasties
Smiths Wood C v Colebridge A
Colebridge C v Bournville B
Smiths Wood A v Colebridge B
Bulldogs v Fissc
Smithereens v Colebridge F
Free Church A v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Snitterfield v Bulldogs
Pasties v Henley A
Wm Police v Colebridge D
Colebridge I v Colebridge H
Colebridge E v Smiths Wood D
Bournville D v Colebridge F
Colebridge Aces v Free Church B
19:15
St Georges D v Colebridge B
19:15
Henley B v Pasties
Colebridge G v Smithereens
Jacombs B v Colebridge J
Colebridge C v Colebridge A
Colebridge B v Continental A
Bulldogs v Paddles
Streetly B v Colebridge E
Colebridge H v Streetly D
Free Church C v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Colebridge F v Smiths Wood F
Colebridge B v Free Church G
19:15
Ashorne v Bulldogs
Colebridge D v Sutton A
Sutton E v Colebridge G
Colebridge J v Continental C
Smiths Wood C v Colebridge C
Colebridge A v Smiths Wood B
Bournville A v Colebridge B
Sutton F v Colebridge I
Pasties v Fissc
Colebridge I v Walmley B
Walmley A v Colebridge H
Wcc Dinos v Colebridge B
19:15
Colebridge E v Streetly A
Bournville D v Colebridge G
Sutton H v Colebridge J
Colebridge Aces v WCC Bats
19:15
Colebridge D v Smiths Wood D
Paddles v Pasties
Ivy Leaf A v Colebridge A
Colebridge B v Bournville B
Colebridge C v Smiths Wood A
Sutton D v Colebridge F
Bulldogs v Cavaliers
Streetly B v Colebridge D
Sutton B v Colebridge E
Colebridge H v Kings Heath A
Colebridge F v Sutton C
Colebridge G v Ivy Leaf B
Smiths Wood G v Colebridge I
Colebridge A v Colebridge B
Colebridge C v Smiths Wood B
Kings Heath B v Colebridge J
Pasties v Cavaliers
Hussars v Bulldogs
Colebridge I v Sutton G
Colebridge E v Bournville C
Colebridge B v Rugby C
19:15
Colebridge D v Streetly A
Sutton E v Colebridge F
Smiths Wood F v Colebridge G
Colebridge J v Streetly E
Bournville F v Colebridge H
Nomads Aces v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Free Church J v Colebridge B
19:15
Colebridge Aces v St Georges B
19:15
Colebridge B v Smiths Wood C
Continental A v Colebridge A
Ivy Leaf A v Colebridge C
Colebridge v Nott Sycam IV
10:30
Greenhouse v Colebridge
14:30
Sutton B v Colebridge D
Colebridge I v Streetly D
Colebridge F v Ivy Leaf B
Sutton G v Colebridge H
Colebridge G v Smiths Wood E
Jacombs A v Colebridge J
Colebridge A v Bournville A
Colebridge C v Colebridge B
Streetly C v Colebridge E
Colebridge H v Sutton F
Walmley A v Colebridge I
Colebridge E v Sutton A
Colebridge B v Free Church H
19:15
Colebridge D v Bournville C
Smiths Wood E v Colebridge F
Colebridge J v Continental B
Whitnash A v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Bournville B v Colebridge A
Colebridge B v Smiths Wood B
Continental A v Colebridge C
Sutton D v Colebridge G
Colebridge I v Kings Heath A
Colebridge E v Wm Police
Bournville G v Colebridge J
Colebridge Aces v Free Church D
19:15
Nomads Codgers v Colebridge B
19:15
Colebridge G v Colebridge F
Walmley B v Colebridge H
Smiths Wood A v Colebridge A
Colebridge C v Bournville A
Ivy Leaf A v Colebridge B
Streetly C v Colebridge D
Sutton C v Colebridge G
Colebridge H v Smiths Wood G
Colebridge F v Smithereens
Colebridge B v Flavels A
19:15
Colebridge D v Colebridge E
Colebridge A v Smiths Wood C
Bournville B v Colebridge C
Colebridge B v Smiths Wood A
Bournville F v Colebridge I
Phoenix Okimo v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Colebridge v Fusion III
10:30
Corby Smash III v Colebridge
14:30
Arch Peterb IV v Colebridge
10:00
Colebridge v Arch Peterb II
14:00
Free Church I v Colebridge B
19:15
Colebridge Aces v Wellesbourne
19:15
Rugby A v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Colebridge B v Rugby D
19:15
Colebridge Aces v Free Church A
19:15
National #TableTennisDay