Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
March 2019
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Druids v Beechwood Dynamos
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Picts v Phoenix Romans
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby B v St Georges
2018-19 2nd Half - Division One
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Seasiders v Phoenix Celts
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Normans v Beechwood International
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Ebos v Massey Ferguson
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Lapps v Phoenix Jutes
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Flounders v Phoenix Kurds
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Five
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix v Rugby A
2018-19 2nd Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Academy v Free Church
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Two
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Enigmas v Beechwood Ballboys
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Two
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Huns v Phoenix Goths
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Mayas v Phoenix Francs
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Massey Ferguson v Beechwood Academy
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Two
Location: Massey Ferguson Social Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Dynamos v Phoenix Huns
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Goths v Beechwood Seasiders
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Jutes v Phoenix Mayas
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Kurds v Beechwood Monchengladbach
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby A v Phoenix Britons
2018-19 2nd Half - Division One
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Ballboys v Phoenix Ebos
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Two
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Celts v Phoenix Druids
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Francs v Phoenix Normans
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Angles v Rugby B
2018-19 2nd Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges v Phoenix
2018-19 2nd Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church v Enigmas
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Two
Location: The Old Library
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood International v Phoenix Lapps
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Romans v WCC Flounders
2018-19 2nd Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Click for more information
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events