Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
January 2018
Sun
7
08:30
TILL
19:00
Derby Closed Tournament - Sunday 07-Jan-18
Derby Closed Tournament
Contact: Ian Taylor
February 2018
Wed
21
Long Eaton 2 v Long Eaton 3
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
21
Long Eaton 1 v Castle Donington 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
21
Melbourne Swifts 1 v Waingroves 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Wed
21
Long Eaton 4 v Burton Uxbridge 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
21
Repton 1 v Burton Uxbridge 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
21
Jacksdale Mw 3 v Castle Donington 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
Long Eaton 7 v Repton 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
21
Repton 2 v Melbourne Swifts 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
21
Castle Donington 5 v Jacksdale MW 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Thu
22
Sawley 1 v Marstons Gold
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
22
Jacksdale MW 1 v Castle Donington 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
Rolls Royce 2 v Waingroves 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
22
Melbourne Swifts 4 v Melbourne Swifts 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
22
Waingroves 3 v Waingroves 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Fri
23
Waingroves 4 v Long Eaton 10
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
26
Marstons Pedigree v Long Eaton 2
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
26
Marstons Gold v Littleover 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
26
Castle Donington 1 v Melbourne Swifts 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
26
Melbourne Swifts 2 v Long Eaton 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Mon
26
Littleover 4 v Rolls Royce 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
26
Littleover 5 v Long Eaton 7
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
27
Waingroves 1 v Sawley 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Tue
27
Burton Uxbridge 1 v Littleover 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
27
Burton Uxbridge 2 v Rolls Royce 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
27
Long Eaton 5 v Repton 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
27
Castle Donington 4 v Long Eaton 6
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Tue
27
Long Eaton 10 v Waingroves 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
27
Rolls Royce 4 v Waingroves 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
27
Long Eaton 9 v Melbourne Swifts 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
28
Long Eaton 3 v Long Eaton 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
28
Castle Donington 3 v Littleover 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Wed
28
Jacksdale MW 4 v Long Eaton 8
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Wed
28
Repton 3 v Repton 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Shobnall Leisure Complex
Wed
28
Melbourne Swifts 5 v Melbourne Swifts 6
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
March 2018
Thu
1
Jacksdale MW 2 v Jacksdale MW 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
1
Sawley 2 v Castle Donington 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
1
Waingroves 2 v Jacksdale Mw 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Thu
1
Melbourne Swifts 3 v Castle Donington 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
1
Rolls Royce 3 v Littleover 6
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Fri
2
Waingroves 5 v Littleover 7
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
5
Castle Donington 2 v Burton Uxbridge 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
5
Melbourne Swifts 2 v Castle Donington 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Mon
5
Littleover 4 v Castle Donington 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
5
Littleover 5 v Rolls Royce 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
6
Waingroves 1 v Castle Donington 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Tue
6
Littleover 3 v Jacksdale MW 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
6
Rolls Royce 1 v Repton 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
6
Long Eaton 6 v Waingroves 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
6
Long Eaton 8 v Melbourne Swifts 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
6
Littleover 6 v Jacksdale MW 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
6
Littleover 7 v Long Eaton 10
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
6
Long Eaton 9 v Waingroves 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
7
Long Eaton 1 v Marstons Pedigree
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
7
Melbourne Swifts 1 v Long Eaton 3
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Wed
7
Long Eaton 4 v Littleover 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
7
Jacksdale Mw 3 v Burton Uxbridge 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Wed
7
Long Eaton 7 v Repton 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
7
Castle Donington 5 v Repton 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Thu
8
Sawley 1 v Littleover 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
8
Jacksdale MW 1 v Sawley 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
8
Rolls Royce 2 v Long Eaton 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
8
Melbourne Swifts 4 v Melbourne Swifts 6
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
8
Waingroves 3 v Rolls Royce 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Fri
9
Waingroves 4 v Melbourne Swifts 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
12
Marstons Gold v Long Eaton 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
12
Littleover 1 v Long Eaton 2
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
12
Marstons Pedigree v Melbourne Swifts 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
12
Castle Donington 1 v Sawley 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
12
Littleover 2 v Castle Donington 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
12
Melbourne Swifts 6 v Waingroves 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Tue
13
Burton Uxbridge 1 v Jacksdale MW 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
13
Long Eaton 5 v Jacksdale Mw 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
13
Burton Uxbridge 2 v Long Eaton 6
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
13
Castle Donington 4 v Rolls Royce 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Tue
13
Long Eaton 10 v Long Eaton 9
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
13
Rolls Royce 4 v Littleover 7
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Wed
14
Long Eaton 3 v Waingroves 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
14
Castle Donington 3 v Long Eaton 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Wed
14
Repton 1 v Rolls Royce 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
14
Repton 3 v Long Eaton 8
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Shobnall Leisure Complex
Wed
14
Repton 2 v Castle Donington 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
14
Jacksdale MW 4 v Littleover 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Wed
14
Melbourne Swifts 5 v Waingroves 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
15
Jacksdale MW 2 v Melbourne Swifts 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
15
Sawley 2 v Littleover 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
15
Waingroves 2 v Littleover 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Thu
15
Melbourne Swifts 3 v Littleover 6
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
15
Rolls Royce 3 v Long Eaton 7
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Fri
16
Waingroves 5 v Melbourne Swifts 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
19
Castle Donington 1 v Long Eaton 3
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
19
Melbourne Swifts 2 v Sawley 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Mon
19
Littleover 4 v Burton Uxbridge 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
19
Littleover 5 v Melbourne Swifts 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
20
Waingroves 1 v Marstons Pedigree
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Tue
20
Littleover 3 v Burton Uxbridge 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
20
Rolls Royce 1 v Rolls Royce 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
20
Long Eaton 6 v Long Eaton 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
20
Castle Donington 4 v Waingroves 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Tue
20
Long Eaton 8 v Repton 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
20
Littleover 6 v Repton 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
20
Littleover 7 v Melbourne Swifts 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Tue
20
Long Eaton 9 v Rolls Royce 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
21
Long Eaton 1 v Littleover 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
21
Melbourne Swifts 1 v Marstons Gold
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Wed
21
Long Eaton 4 v Castle Donington 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
21
Castle Donington 3 v Jacksdale MW 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Wed
21
Jacksdale Mw 3 v Repton 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
Long Eaton 7 v Castle Donington 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Thu
22
Sawley 1 v Long Eaton 2
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
22
Jacksdale MW 1 v Littleover 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
Rolls Royce 3 v Jacksdale MW 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
22
Melbourne Swifts 4 v Waingroves 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
22
Waingroves 3 v Melbourne Swifts 6
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Fri
23
Waingroves 5 v Long Eaton 10
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Mon
26
Marstons Pedigree v Castle Donington 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
26
Marstons Gold v Waingroves 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
26
Littleover 1 v Melbourne Swifts 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
26
Castle Donington 2 v Jacksdale MW 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
26
Littleover 2 v Littleover 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Broadway Baptist Church
Mon
26
Melbourne Swifts 6 v Littleover 7
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Tue
27
Burton Uxbridge 1 v Melbourne Swifts 2
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
27
Burton Uxbridge 2 v Castle Donington 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
27
Long Eaton 5 v Littleover 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
27
Rolls Royce 4 v Waingroves 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Tue
27
Long Eaton 10 v Melbourne Swifts 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
28
Long Eaton 2 v Long Eaton 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
28
Long Eaton 3 v Sawley 1
Winter 2017-18 - Premier
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
28
Repton 1 v Long Eaton 6
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
28
Castle Donington 5 v Long Eaton 8
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Wed
28
Repton 3 v Littleover 5
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Shobnall Leisure Complex
Wed
28
Repton 2 v Littleover 6
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
28
Jacksdale MW 4 v Long Eaton 7
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Wed
28
Melbourne Swifts 5 v Long Eaton 9
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
29
Sawley 2 v Castle Donington 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
29
Jacksdale MW 2 v Long Eaton 4
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Jacksdale Miners Welfare Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
Rolls Royce 2 v Jacksdale Mw 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
29
Waingroves 2 v Rolls Royce 1
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Thu
29
Melbourne Swifts 3 v Rolls Royce 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Fri
30
Waingroves 4 v Waingroves 3
Winter 2017-18 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events