Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Littleover 1 v Waingroves 1
19:00
Marstons Ped. v Melbourne 1
19:30
Marstons Gold v Littleover 3
19:30
Littleover 2 v Castle Don. 2
19:00
Melbourne 3 v Rolls Royce 2
19:15
Long Eaton 4 v Melbourne 2
19:30
Castle Don. 4 v Long Eaton 3
19:30
Littleover 5 v Repton 3
19:00
Long Eaton 7 v Repton 2
19:30
Littleover 6 v Repton 4
19:00
Rolls Royce 4 v Waingroves 3
19:00
Long Eaton 2 v Sawley 1
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v Castle Don. 3
19:30
Melbourne 6 v Long Eaton 8
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v Repton 1
19:30
Waingroves 2 v Burton Uxbridge
19:00
Rolls Royce 3 v Long Eaton 6
19:00
Melbourne 4 v Long Eaton 5
19:15
Sawley 2 v Waingroves 4
19:15
Waingroves 5 v Melbourne 5
19:00
Castle Don. 1 v Sawley 1
19:30
Marstons Ped. v Littleover 1
19:30
Marstons Gold v Littleover 2
19:30
Littleover 3 v Rolls Royce 1
19:00
Melbourne 3 v Burton Uxbridge
19:15
Littleover 4 v Repton 3
19:00
Long Eaton 4 v Waingroves 2
19:30
Castle Don. 4 v Castle Don. 3
19:30
Long Eaton 7 v Long Eaton 5
19:30
Littleover 5 v Long Eaton 6
19:00
Rolls Royce 4 v Melbourne 6
19:00
Littleover 6 v Melbourne 5
19:00
Long Eaton 2 v Long Eaton 1
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v Rolls Royce 2
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v Castle Don. 2
19:30
Melbourne 2 v Long Eaton 3
19:30
Rolls Royce 3 v Repton 2
19:00
Waingroves 3 v Repton 4
19:30
Sawley 2 v Long Eaton 8
19:15
Waingroves 5 v Waingroves 4
19:00
Littleover 2 v Jacksdale 2
19:00
Melbourne 5 v Waingroves 3
19:30
Repton 4 v Rolls Royce 4
19:30
Waingroves 1 v Long Eaton 2
19:30
Rolls Royce 1 v Marstons Gold
19:00
Burton Uxbridge v Jacksdale 3
19:00
Long Eaton 3 v Long Eaton 4
19:30
Long Eaton 6 v Littleover 4
19:30
Long Eaton 8 v Waingroves 5
19:30
Long Eaton 1 v Castle Don. 1
19:30
Castle Don. 3 v Melbourne 2
19:30
Long Eaton 5 v Rolls Royce 3
19:30
Repton 2 v Littleover 5
19:30
Melbourne 6 v Sawley 2
19:30
Sawley 1 v Melbourne 1
19:15
Jacksdale 1 v Littleover 3
19:30
Rolls Royce 2 v Castle Don. 4
19:00
Waingroves 2 v Melbourne 3
19:00
Melbourne 4 v Long Eaton 7
19:15
Waingroves 4 v Littleover 6
19:00
Castle Don. 1 v Waingroves 1
19:30
Littleover 3 v Repton 1
19:00
Melbourne 3 v Long Eaton 4
19:15
Littleover 4 v Repton 2
19:00
Repton 3 v Long Eaton 6
19:30
Repton 4 v Melbourne 5
19:30
Rolls Royce 1 v Jacksdale 1
19:00
Castle Don. 4 v Burton Uxbridge
19:30
Long Eaton 3 v Castle Don. 3
19:30
Littleover 5 v Long Eaton 5
19:00
Littleover 6 v Long Eaton 8
19:00
Melbourne 1 v Long Eaton 1
19:30
Long Eaton 2 v Littleover 1
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v Waingroves 2
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v Marstons Gold
19:30
Melbourne 2 v Rolls Royce 2
19:30
Rolls Royce 3 v Melbourne 4
19:00
Waingroves 3 v Waingroves 4
19:30
Sawley 2 v Rolls Royce 4
19:15
Waingroves 5 v Melbourne 6
19:00
Marstons Ped. v Sawley 1
19:30
Littleover 1 v Castle Don. 1
19:00
Marstons Gold v Jacksdale 1
19:30
Castle Don. 2 v Littleover 3
19:30
Melbourne 3 v Jacksdale 3
19:15
Waingroves 1 v Melbourne 1
19:30
Burton Uxbridge v Melbourne 2
19:00
Long Eaton 4 v Castle Don. 3
19:30
Long Eaton 7 v Rolls Royce 3
19:30
Rolls Royce 4 v Melbourne 5
19:00
Long Eaton 8 v Waingroves 3
19:30
Repton 1 v Rolls Royce 1
19:30
Repton 2 v Repton 3
19:30
Long Eaton 5 v Littleover 4
19:30
Melbourne 6 v Littleover 6
19:30
Rolls Royce 2 v Long Eaton 3
19:00
Waingroves 2 v Castle Don. 4
19:00
Melbourne 4 v Littleover 5
19:15
Sawley 2 v Waingroves 5
19:15
Waingroves 4 v Repton 4
19:00
Littleover 3 v Littleover 2
19:00
Littleover 4 v Melbourne 4
19:00
Repton 3 v Long Eaton 5
19:30
Repton 4 v Long Eaton 8
19:30
Melbourne 5 v Waingroves 4
19:30
Rolls Royce 1 v Castle Don. 2
19:00
Castle Don. 4 v Melbourne 3
19:30
Long Eaton 3 v Burton Uxbridge
19:30
Long Eaton 6 v Repton 2
19:30
Littleover 5 v Long Eaton 7
19:00
Littleover 6 v Sawley 2
19:00
Melbourne 1 v Littleover 1
19:30
Long Eaton 2 v Marstons Ped.
19:30
Castle Don. 3 v Rolls Royce 2
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v Long Eaton 4
19:30
Sawley 1 v Long Eaton 1
19:15
Jacksdale 1 v Repton 1
19:30
Melbourne 2 v Waingroves 2
19:30
Waingroves 3 v Melbourne 6
19:30
Waingroves 5 v Rolls Royce 4
19:00
Marstons Ped. v Long Eaton 1
19:30
Marstons Gold v Repton 1
19:30
Castle Don. 2 v Jacksdale 1
19:30
Littleover 2 v Rolls Royce 1
19:00
Melbourne 3 v Melbourne 2
19:15
Waingroves 1 v Sawley 1
19:30
Long Eaton 4 v Rolls Royce 2
19:30
Burton Uxbridge v Castle Don. 3
19:00
Long Eaton 7 v Littleover 4
19:30
Rolls Royce 4 v Waingroves 4
19:00
Long Eaton 8 v Melbourne 5
19:30
Long Eaton 2 v Castle Don. 1
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v Castle Don. 4
19:30
Long Eaton 5 v Long Eaton 6
19:30
Melbourne 6 v Repton 4
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v Littleover 3
19:30
Waingroves 2 v Long Eaton 3
19:00
Melbourne 4 v Repton 3
19:15
Rolls Royce 3 v Littleover 5
19:00
Sawley 2 v Waingroves 3
19:15
Waingroves 5 v Littleover 6
19:00
Castle Don. 1 v Marstons Ped.
19:30
Littleover 4 v Rolls Royce 3
19:00
Repton 3 v Long Eaton 7
19:30
Melbourne 5 v Melbourne 6
19:30
Repton 4 v Sawley 2
19:30
Rolls Royce 1 v Jacksdale 2
19:00
Long Eaton 3 v Melbourne 3
19:30
Castle Don. 4 v Long Eaton 4
19:30
Long Eaton 6 v Melbourne 4
19:30
Littleover 6 v Rolls Royce 4
19:00
Long Eaton 1 v Waingroves 1
19:30
Melbourne 1 v Long Eaton 2
19:30
Repton 1 v Castle Don. 2
19:30
Castle Don. 3 v Waingroves 2
19:30
Repton 2 v Long Eaton 5
19:30
Sawley 1 v Littleover 1
19:15
Jacksdale 1 v Littleover 2
19:30
Rolls Royce 2 v Burton Uxbridge
19:00
Melbourne 2 v Jacksdale 3
19:30
Waingroves 3 v Waingroves 5
19:30
Waingroves 4 v Long Eaton 8
19:00
Marstons Ped. v Waingroves 1
19:30
Littleover 1 v Long Eaton 1
19:00
Castle Don. 1 v Melbourne 1
19:30
Marstons Gold v Castle Don. 2
19:30
Littleover 2 v Repton 1
19:00
Melbourne 3 v Castle Don. 3
19:15
Castle Don. 4 v Melbourne 2
19:30
Long Eaton 4 v Burton Uxbridge
19:30
Long Eaton 7 v Long Eaton 6
19:30
Littleover 5 v Littleover 4
19:00
Rolls Royce 4 v Long Eaton 8
19:00
Littleover 6 v Waingroves 3
19:00
Jacksdale 3 v Long Eaton 3
19:30
Melbourne 6 v Waingroves 4
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v Jacksdale 1
19:30
Waingroves 2 v Rolls Royce 2
19:00
Rolls Royce 3 v Repton 3
19:00
Melbourne 4 v Repton 2
19:15
Sawley 2 v Melbourne 5
19:15
Waingroves 5 v Repton 4
19:00
Castle Don. 2 v Littleover 2
19:30
Littleover 3 v Marstons Gold
19:00
Repton 3 v Littleover 5
19:30
Repton 4 v Littleover 6
19:30
Melbourne 5 v Waingroves 5
19:30
Waingroves 1 v Littleover 1
19:30
Burton Uxbridge v Waingroves 2
19:00
Long Eaton 3 v Castle Don. 4
19:30
Long Eaton 6 v Rolls Royce 3
19:30
Long Eaton 8 v Melbourne 6
19:30
Melbourne 1 v Marstons Ped.
19:30
Repton 1 v Jacksdale 2
19:30
Castle Don. 3 v Jacksdale 3
19:30
Repton 2 v Long Eaton 7
19:30
Long Eaton 5 v Melbourne 4
19:30
Sawley 1 v Long Eaton 2
19:15
Rolls Royce 2 v Melbourne 3
19:00
Melbourne 2 v Long Eaton 4
19:30
Waingroves 3 v Rolls Royce 4
19:30
Waingroves 4 v Sawley 2
19:00