Glen Holmes
Jacksdale MW 2
Jacksdale 2
19/10/2017
5-11
11-7
11-4
11-4
Win
John Fordham
Jacksdale MW 2
Jacksdale 2
19/10/2017
13-11
11-7
11-9
Win
Hari Rampall
Jacksdale MW 2
Jacksdale 2
19/10/2017
11-6
8-11
8-11
11-5
11-5
Win
Zia Kashefi
Long Eaton 4
LE 4
25/10/2017
7-11
10-12
8-11
Loss
Dave Wilson
Long Eaton 4
LE 4
25/10/2017
11-6
11-9
12-10
Win
Richard Morton
Long Eaton 4
LE 4
25/10/2017
11-5
11-5
11-6
Win
Morgan Sykes
Burton Uxbridge 1
Uxbridge 1
31/10/2017
11-5
5-11
8-11
11-4
11-6
Win
Daniel Allen
Burton Uxbridge 1
Uxbridge 1
31/10/2017
4-11
11-9
11-5
8-11
3-11
Loss
Sam Mastropietro
Burton Uxbridge 1
Uxbridge 1
31/10/2017
11-1
11-2
11-6
Win
Peter Hamshaw
Castle Donington 2
CD 2
20/11/2017
11-3
11-5
11-9
Win
Chris Francis
Castle Donington 2
CD 2
20/11/2017
11-9
6-11
11-5
11-4
Win
Martin Coe
Castle Donington 2
CD 2
20/11/2017
11-5
11-4
11-5
Win
Malcolm Allsop
Jacksdale MW 1
Jacksdale 1
30/11/2017
11-6
11-7
11-3
Win
Kalpesh Bhatt
Jacksdale MW 1
Jacksdale 1
30/11/2017
7-11
10-12
11-5
8-11
Loss
Peter Hodgson
Jacksdale MW 1
Jacksdale 1
30/11/2017
11-4
11-5
8-11
5-11
11-8
Win
Phil Cook
Littleover 3
Littleover 3
05/12/2017
11-6
9-11
11-5
10-12
11-9
Win
Robert Hemingray
Littleover 3
Littleover 3
05/12/2017
11-0
11-7
11-8
Win
Thomas Bowes
Littleover 3
Littleover 3
05/12/2017
11-9
11-8
14-12
Win
Jonathan Wood
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
14/12/2017
11-6
11-6
13-11
Win
John Barker
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
14/12/2017
6-11
11-9
11-9
11-9
Win
Stuart Uprichard
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
14/12/2017
11-7
11-9
11-5
Win
Julian Bennion
Castle Donington 3
CD 3
17/01/2018
11-4
14-12
11-5
Win
Michael Starkie
Castle Donington 3
CD 3
17/01/2018
11-8
11-4
11-6
Win
Bob Passey
Castle Donington 3
CD 3
17/01/2018
11-5
11-5
11-9
Win
Glen Holmes
Jacksdale MW 2
Jacksdale 2
25/01/2018
11-9
7-11
11-5
11-7
Win
Terry Tinsley
Jacksdale MW 2
Jacksdale 2
25/01/2018
11-7
11-1
11-9
Win
Russell Stevens
Jacksdale MW 2
Jacksdale 2
25/01/2018
5-11
7-11
8-11
Loss
Zia Kashefi
Long Eaton 4
LE 4
01/02/2018
11-2
11-7
11-7
Win
Paul Chadwick
Long Eaton 4
LE 4
01/02/2018
11-2
11-5
11-6
Win
Dave Wilson
Long Eaton 4
LE 4
01/02/2018
11-6
11-4
11-8
Win
Daniel Allen
Burton Uxbridge 1
Uxbridge 1
08/02/2018
11-3
11-9
8-11
11-2
Win
Sam Mastropietro
Burton Uxbridge 1
Uxbridge 1
08/02/2018
9-11
9-11
9-11
Loss
Liam Burt
Burton Uxbridge 1
Uxbridge 1
08/02/2018
5-11
11-4
8-11
11-9
6-11
Loss
Brian Heffernan
Littleover 2
Littleover 2
19/02/2018
11-8
11-8
7-11
11-8
Win
Andrew Coupe
Littleover 2
Littleover 2
19/02/2018
11-8
12-10
8-11
8-11
11-9
Win
Stephen Cooper
Littleover 2
Littleover 2
19/02/2018
11-8
11-9
11-9
Win
Peter Hamshaw
Castle Donington 2
CD 2
01/03/2018
11-5
11-5
11-1
Win
Martin Butler
Castle Donington 2
CD 2
01/03/2018
11-5
11-7
11-7
Win
Peter Hodgson
Jacksdale MW 1
Jacksdale 1
08/03/2018
11-6
1-11
11-4
10-12
11-2
Win
Nigel Parlor
Jacksdale MW 1
Jacksdale 1
08/03/2018
11-9
11-7
11-8
Win
Kalpesh Bhatt
Jacksdale MW 1
Jacksdale 1
08/03/2018
12-10
8-11
12-14
11-5
5-11
Loss
Robert Hemingray
Littleover 3
Littleover 3
15/03/2018
11-9
11-8
11-8
Win
Michael Coulthread
Littleover 3
Littleover 3
15/03/2018
11-9
11-4
11-4
Win
Phil Cook
Littleover 3
Littleover 3
15/03/2018
11-5
11-3
11-9
Win
Stuart Uprichard
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
19/03/2018
11-8
11-9
11-9
Win
John Barker
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
19/03/2018
11-5
11-6
5-11
11-7
Win
Jonathan Wood
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
19/03/2018
12-10
11-6
11-6
Win