Graham Shaw
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
18/10/2018
9-11
12-10
11-3
6-11
11-9
Win
David Price
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
18/10/2018
13-11
3-11
11-7
6-11
9-11
Loss
Shaun Merrick
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
18/10/2018
11-4
2-11
7-11
5-11
Loss
Jonathan Wood
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
22/10/2018
9-11
7-11
8-11
Loss
Nathan Dumelow
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
22/10/2018
6-11
7-11
13-11
7-11
Loss
Stuart Uprichard
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
22/10/2018
8-11
14-16
4-11
Loss
Kenneth Pinegar
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
01/11/2018
11-4
8-11
6-11
3-11
Loss
Paul Linfield
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
01/11/2018
6-11
5-11
7-11
Loss
Malcolm Allsop
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
01/11/2018
6-11
11-4
11-4
12-10
Win
Steve Roberts
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
06/11/2018
11-6
8-11
11-4
5-11
5-11
Loss
Steven West
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
06/11/2018
11-7
13-15
11-2
11-6
Win
Martin Coe
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
06/11/2018
11-9
5-11
11-9
2-11
7-11
Loss
Simon Varley
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
27/11/2018
13-11
12-14
11-9
5-11
12-10
Win
Thomas Wright
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
27/11/2018
11-9
11-8
11-6
Win
Gary Holyoak
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
27/11/2018
5-11
10-12
15-13
8-11
Loss
Bob Passey
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
06/12/2018
11-4
11-5
8-11
6-11
11-5
Win
Julian Bennion
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
06/12/2018
4-11
10-12
14-16
Loss
Andrew Williams
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
06/12/2018
9-11
11-13
5-11
Loss
Lorraine Smedley
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
13/12/2018
11-6
11-8
11-3
Win
Peter Yeadon
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
13/12/2018
11-5
13-11
11-13
11-5
Win
Graham Hesketh
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
13/12/2018
11-9
11-7
7-11
11-9
Win
Dorin Git
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
10/01/2019
17-15
8-11
3-11
5-11
Loss
Ollie Stephens Stephens
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
10/01/2019
11-5
7-11
11-8
11-7
Win
Graham Shaw
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
22/01/2019
5-11
8-11
2-11
Loss
David Price
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
22/01/2019
12-14
10-12
6-11
Loss
Philip Clarke
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
22/01/2019
8-11
11-8
11-6
11-7
Win
Jonathan Wood
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
31/01/2019
11-8
6-11
7-11
9-11
Loss
Stuart Uprichard
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
31/01/2019
11-5
5-11
10-12
6-11
Loss
Nathan Dumelow
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
31/01/2019
11-8
11-3
19-21
11-3
Win
David Holness
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
28/02/2019
11-9
11-5
8-11
11-7
Win
Patrick Hall
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
28/02/2019
9-11
8-11
11-13
Loss
Carl Barcock
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
28/02/2019
8-11
11-8
15-13
12-10
Win
Paul Chappell
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
07/03/2019
11-4
11-7
11-3
Win
Gary Holyoak
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
07/03/2019
9-11
7-11
11-9
11-6
8-11
Loss
Simon Varley
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
07/03/2019
11-9
11-8
4-11
4-11
7-11
Loss
Julian Bennion
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
13/03/2019
11-6
9-11
4-11
8-11
Loss
Andrew Williams
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
13/03/2019
8-11
9-11
8-11
Loss
Michael Starkie
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
13/03/2019
4-11
10-12
11-4
13-15
Loss
Abhi Rao
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
21/03/2019
12-10
9-11
9-11
3-11
Loss
Graham Hesketh
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
21/03/2019
11-3
3-11
11-5
11-5
Win