Julian Bennion
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
17/10/2018
4-11
9-11
5-11
Loss
Andrew Williams
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
17/10/2018
5-11
11-9
9-11
3-11
Loss
Michael Starkie
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
17/10/2018
7-11
4-11
11-6
11-7
11-8
Win
Lorraine Smedley
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
23/10/2018
11-3
11-1
11-5
Win
Peter Yeadon
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
23/10/2018
7-11
11-8
7-11
14-12
7-11
Loss
Malcolm Savage
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
23/10/2018
11-5
14-12
8-11
7-11
7-11
Loss
Ollie Stephens Stephens
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
30/10/2018
11-1
11-0
11-4
Win
Joe Byrne
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
30/10/2018
11-7
11-9
8-11
7-11
11-13
Loss
Dorin Git
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
30/10/2018
9-11
4-11
6-11
Loss
Jonathan Wood
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
19/11/2018
4-11
11-13
7-11
Loss
Nathan Dumelow
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
19/11/2018
6-11
6-11
6-11
Loss
Stuart Uprichard
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
19/11/2018
11-13
4-11
11-8
11-9
11-7
Win
Malcolm Allsop
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
27/11/2018
11-13
11-9
11-7
9-11
9-11
Loss
Kenneth Pinegar
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
27/11/2018
11-6
11-8
13-15
11-7
Win
Paul Linfield
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
27/11/2018
11-8
11-6
11-9
Win
Simon Varley
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
08/01/2019
11-9
7-11
11-9
11-6
Win
Gary Holyoak
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
08/01/2019
5-11
11-6
12-10
13-15
11-7
Win
Paul Chappell
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
08/01/2019
11-7
11-6
11-4
Win
Abhi Rao
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
31/01/2019
11-4
4-11
11-9
11-9
Win
Graham Hesketh
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
31/01/2019
11-5
11-1
11-7
Win
Jigar Dave
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
31/01/2019
6-11
11-3
11-8
12-10
Win
Dorin Git
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
05/02/2019
7-11
11-3
4-11
9-11
Loss
Ollie Stephens Stephens
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
05/02/2019
11-9
9-11
11-9
11-6
Win
Joe Byrne
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
05/02/2019
8-11
11-13
7-11
Loss
Gary Coupland
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
14/02/2019
11-9
11-6
11-5
Win
Martin Durand
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
14/02/2019
11-4
9-11
11-7
11-8
Win
Ryan Allwood
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
14/02/2019
11-8
8-11
3-11
7-11
Loss
Jonathan Wood
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
26/02/2019
6-11
11-9
8-11
13-15
Loss
Stuart Uprichard
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
26/02/2019
3-11
9-11
11-8
12-10
8-11
Loss
Nathan Dumelow
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
26/02/2019
11-3
4-11
6-11
11-9
3-11
Loss
Kenneth Pinegar
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
06/03/2019
11-13
14-16
0-11
Loss
Malcolm Allsop
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
06/03/2019
11-7
11-5
4-11
4-11
4-11
Loss
John Fordham
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
06/03/2019
10-12
12-10
2-11
10-12
Loss
Simon Varley
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
26/03/2019
11-4
11-9
7-11
11-7
Win
Paul Chappell
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
26/03/2019
9-11
11-6
11-6
11-4
Win
Gary Holyoak
Long Eaton 3
Long Eaton 3
26/03/2019
10-12
8-11
9-11
Loss