Jasmin Coker
Ranking Stats
Points History
Position History
Change History
Ranking Summary
Season Starting Points 472
Results Count 179
Current Points (Calculated monthly) 1088
Current Points Season Change +616
Provisional (Calculated Daily) 1117
Provisional Season Change +645
Player Audit :: 179 Results
Opponent (Rating) Weight Date Your Rating Result Link Bonus +/-
Ruby Bennett (940) 0.5 01/06/2019 1090 WIN Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team 0 2
Niamh Scarborough (1884) 0.5 01/06/2019 1090 WIN Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team 0 25
Angharad Beman (2030) 0.5 01/06/2019 1090 LOSS Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team 0 0
Lauren Loosemore (1933) 0.5 01/06/2019 1090 LOSS Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team 0 0
Rebecca Savage (1795) 1.5 02/06/2019 1088 LOSS Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet 0 0
Holly Davis (628) 1.5 02/06/2019 1088 WIN Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet 0 2
Megan Jones (1812) 1.5 02/06/2019 1088 LOSS Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet 0 0
Megan Jones (1807) 0.75 19/05/2019 1083 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 0
Phoebe Tomlinson (236) 0.75 19/05/2019 1083 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 1
Natasha Richardson (838) 0.75 19/05/2019 1083 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 2
Naomi Coker (423) 0.75 19/05/2019 1083 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 1
Sasha Withers (492) 0.75 19/05/2019 1083 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 1
Natasha Richardson (820) 0.5 18/05/2019 1084 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet 0 -6
Sasha Withers (488) 0.5 18/05/2019 1084 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet 0 1
Bethany Pye (686) 0.5 18/05/2019 1084 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet 0 1
Emily Winfield (197) 0.5 18/05/2019 1084 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet 0 1
Phoebe Tomlinson (235) 0.5 18/05/2019 1084 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet 0 1
Gabriella Cooke (29) 0.5 18/05/2019 1084 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet 0 1
Roma Morjaria (915) 0.5 05/05/2019 1083 WIN Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Cadets 0 2
Stefania Popa (1532) 0.5 05/05/2019 1083 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Cadets 0 0
Sasha Withers (468) 0.5 05/05/2019 1083 WIN Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Cadets 0 1
Connie Dumelow (1080) 0.5 05/05/2019 1083 WIN Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Cadets 0 4
Natasha Richardson (790) 0.5 05/05/2019 1083 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Cadets 0 -6
Sarah Amin (788) 0.75 07/04/2019 1092 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 -12
Darcie Proud (2604) 0.75 07/04/2019 1092 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 0
Natasha Richardson (774) 0.75 07/04/2019 1092 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 2
Ebony Hempsell (574) 0.75 07/04/2019 1092 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 1
Anna Green (1758) 0.75 07/04/2019 1090 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 0
Natasha Richardson (778) 0.75 07/04/2019 1090 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 2
Amy Marriott (2253) 0.75 07/04/2019 1090 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 0
Connor Hallford (990) 0.5 31/03/2019 1071 WIN NCL-4-Sheffield 0 3
Daniel Heap (527) 0.5 31/03/2019 1071 WIN NCL-4-Sheffield 0 1
Alejandro Montero Vasquez (664) 0.5 31/03/2019 1071 WIN NCL-4-Sheffield 0 1
Harry Whiteley (1288) 0.5 31/03/2019 1071 WIN NCL-4-Sheffield 0 11
Shishir Shastry (922) 0.5 31/03/2019 1071 WIN NCL-4-Sheffield 0 3
Natasha Richardson (744) 1.25 17/03/2019 1067 WIN Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet 0 3
Stefania Popa (1486) 1.25 17/03/2019 1067 LOSS Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet 0 0
Freya Wynne (196) 1.25 17/03/2019 1067 WIN Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet 0 1
Lucy Vernon (1706) 1.25 17/03/2019 1067 LOSS Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet 0 0
Eleanor Fletcher (1219) 0.5 02/03/2019 1042 LOSS NJL-4- Woodgreen 0 -1
Ben Hall (1633) 0.5 02/03/2019 1042 LOSS NJL-4- Woodgreen 0 0
Nicholas Ho (1473) 0.5 02/03/2019 1042 WIN NJL-4- Woodgreen 0 20
Thomas Hoskins (564) 0.5 02/03/2019 1042 WIN NJL-4- Woodgreen 0 1
Adam Stochlinski (951) 0.5 02/03/2019 1042 WIN NJL-4- Woodgreen 0 3
Cyrus Harris (804) 0.5 02/03/2019 1042 WIN NJL-4- Woodgreen 0 2
Kirsty Maull (2093) 0.75 23/02/2019 1000 LOSS Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets 0 0
Stefania Popa (1530) 0.75 23/02/2019 1000 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets 0 38
Scarlett Anders (1893) 0.75 23/02/2019 1000 LOSS Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets 0 0
Phoenix Mason (42) 0.75 23/02/2019 1000 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets 0 1
Evelyn Pace (808) 0.75 23/02/2019 1000 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets 0 3
Kirsty Maull (2104) 0.75 23/02/2019 978 LOSS Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Junior 0 0
Evelyn Pace (807) 0.75 23/02/2019 978 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Junior 0 3
Darcy Brewer (700) 0.75 23/02/2019 978 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Junior 0 2
Isobel McGerty (1199) 0.75 23/02/2019 978 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Junior 0 17
Tao Sun (337) 0.5 05/02/2019 976 WIN 0 1
Martin White (-6) 0.5 05/02/2019 976 WIN 0 1
Christopher Ho (1243) 0.5 26/01/2019 964 LOSS NJL-3-Woodgreen 0 -1
Eleanor Fletcher (1215) 0.5 26/01/2019 964 LOSS NJL-3-Woodgreen 0 -1
Nicholas Ho (1447) 0.5 26/01/2019 964 LOSS NJL-3-Woodgreen 0 0
Angus Rogers (1217) 0.5 26/01/2019 964 WIN NJL-3-Woodgreen 0 11
Jake Cooper (985) 0.5 26/01/2019 964 LOSS NJL-3-Woodgreen 0 -2
Andrew Rushton (1217) 0.5 26/01/2019 964 LOSS NJL-3-Woodgreen 0 -1
Thomas Hoskins (481) 0.5 26/01/2019 964 WIN NJL-3-Woodgreen 0 1
Adam Stochlinski (821) 0.5 26/01/2019 964 WIN NJL-3-Woodgreen 0 3
Cyrus Harris (756) 0.5 26/01/2019 964 WIN NJL-3-Woodgreen 0 2
Jake Shepherd (501) 0.5 13/01/2019 947 WIN NCL-3-Sheffield 0 1
Luke Park (442) 0.5 13/01/2019 947 WIN NCL-3-Sheffield 0 1
Noah Van Hoorebeek (1142) 0.5 13/01/2019 947 LOSS NCL-3-Sheffield 0 -1
Reuben Orange (858) 0.5 13/01/2019 947 WIN NCL-3-Sheffield 0 3
Alex Staniforth (1049) 0.5 13/01/2019 947 WIN NCL-3-Sheffield 0 7
Shishir Shastry (800) 0.5 13/01/2019 947 WIN NCL-3-Sheffield 0 3
Inara Ahmed (455) 0.5 13/01/2019 947 WIN NCL-3-Sheffield 0 1
Sasha Withers (455) 0.5 13/01/2019 947 WIN NCL-3-Sheffield 0 1
Eniko Sarusi-Kiss (316) 0.5 13/01/2019 947 WIN NCL-3-Sheffield 0 1
Steve Webb (1167) 0.5 09/01/2019 936 WIN 0 11
Barry Robinson (1658) 0.5 09/01/2019 936 LOSS 0 0
Lauren Loosemore (1875) 1 06/01/2019 858 LOSS East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 0
Emily Flynn (1070) 1 06/01/2019 858 WIN East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 22
Bethan Jones (812) 1 05/01/2019 858 LOSS East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 -4
Saskia Key (1289) 1 05/01/2019 858 WIN East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 40
Emily Flynn (1070) 1 05/01/2019 858 LOSS East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 -2
Isobel McGerty (1140) 1 05/01/2019 858 WIN East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 22
Megan Jones (1727) 1 05/01/2019 858 LOSS East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 0
Samadhi Udamulla (1982) 1 05/01/2019 858 LOSS East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 0
Stefania Popa (1330) 0.75 16/12/2018 856 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 0
Rachael Iles (616) 0.75 16/12/2018 856 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 2
Jyothirmayi Vaishnavi Ghanta (1565) 0.75 16/12/2018 856 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 0
Emily Winfield (184) 0.5 15/12/2018 857 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior 0 1
Sasha Withers (459) 0.5 15/12/2018 857 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior 0 1
Emily Beasley (1673) 0.5 15/12/2018 857 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior 0 0
Bethan Jones (773) 0.5 15/12/2018 857 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior 0 -3
Hannah Silcock (640) 0.5 15/12/2018 865 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets 0 -6
Bethan Jones (766) 0.5 15/12/2018 865 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets 0 -3
Phoebe Tomlinson (237) 0.5 15/12/2018 865 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets 0 1
Daniel Walker (241) 0.5 12/12/2018 839 WIN 0 1
Richard Earle (1386) 0.5 12/12/2018 839 WIN 0 25
Luke Nimmo (1840) 0.5 02/12/2018 807 LOSS NCL-2-Sheffield 0 0
Joel Smith (930) 0.5 02/12/2018 807 LOSS NCL-2-Sheffield 0 -1
Callum Smith (955) 0.5 02/12/2018 807 WIN NCL-2-Sheffield 0 7
Isabella Crooks (715) 0.5 02/12/2018 807 WIN NCL-2-Sheffield 0 3
Christopher Verlon (0) 0.5 02/12/2018 807 WIN NCL-2-Sheffield 0 1
Yash Wilson (104) 0.5 02/12/2018 807 WIN NCL-2-Sheffield 0 1
Shishir Shastry (793) 0.5 02/12/2018 807 WIN NCL-2-Sheffield 0 4
Alex Staniforth (1030) 0.5 02/12/2018 807 WIN NCL-2-Sheffield 0 11
Reuben Orange (862) 0.5 02/12/2018 807 WIN NCL-2-Sheffield 0 6
Sophie Richardson (1027) 0.75 18/11/2018 808 LOSS Hull Cadet & Junior 2*-Cadet 0 -2
Phoebe Tomlinson (233) 0.75 18/11/2018 808 WIN Hull Cadet & Junior 2*-Cadet 0 1
Mukmanee Warburton (1705) 0.75 18/11/2018 808 LOSS Hull Cadet & Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Ben Spicer (943) 0.5 17/11/2018 767 WIN NJL-2-Woodgreen 0 9
Andrew Rushton (1214) 0.5 17/11/2018 767 LOSS NJL-2-Woodgreen 0 0
Owain Jones (1157) 0.5 17/11/2018 767 WIN NJL-2-Woodgreen 0 15
George Barnes (1080) 0.5 17/11/2018 767 WIN NJL-2-Woodgreen 0 15
Reece Chand (1712) 0.5 17/11/2018 767 LOSS NJL-2-Woodgreen 0 0
Harvey Postings (1249) 0.5 17/11/2018 767 LOSS NJL-2-Woodgreen 0 0
Alexander Setchell (248) 0.5 17/11/2018 767 WIN NJL-2-Woodgreen 0 1
William Hopkins (357) 0.5 17/11/2018 767 WIN NJL-2-Woodgreen 0 1
Alex Boon (257) 0.5 07/11/2018 765 WIN 0 1
Samuel Hall (-4) 0.5 07/11/2018 765 WIN 0 1
Ashley Jolliffe (0) 0.5 04/11/2018 700 WIN NCL-1-Sheffield 0 1
Alfie Hedges (202) 0.5 04/11/2018 700 WIN NCL-1-Sheffield 0 1
Fergus Brown (729) 0.5 04/11/2018 700 WIN NCL-1-Sheffield 0 5
Hannah Markey (252) 0.5 04/11/2018 700 WIN NCL-1-Sheffield 0 1
Lois Rance (153) 0.5 04/11/2018 700 WIN NCL-1-Sheffield 0 1
Isabella Crooks (715) 0.5 04/11/2018 700 WIN NCL-1-Sheffield 0 4
Harry Whiteley (1249) 0.5 04/11/2018 700 WIN NCL-1-Sheffield 0 25
Josh Bramley (1595) 0.5 04/11/2018 700 WIN NCL-1-Sheffield 0 25
Alejandro Montero Vasquez (460) 0.5 04/11/2018 700 WIN NCL-1-Sheffield 0 2
Martin White (0) 0.5 31/10/2018 698 WIN 0 1
Tao Sun (301) 0.5 31/10/2018 698 WIN 0 1
Erin Darwen (808) 0.75 27/10/2018 681 WIN West Midlands 2*-Cadets 0 11
Anna Piercey (649) 0.75 27/10/2018 681 WIN West Midlands 2*-Cadets 0 6
Samadhi Udamulla (1984) 0.75 27/10/2018 681 LOSS West Midlands 2*-Cadets 0 0
Scarlett Anders (1589) 0.75 27/10/2018 681 LOSS West Midlands 2*-Cadets 0 0
Jyothirmayi Vaishnavi Ghanta (1569) 0.75 27/10/2018 681 LOSS West Midlands 2*-Cadets 0 0
Kevin Edwards (1662) 0.5 25/10/2018 631 WIN 0 25
Steve Webb (1283) 0.5 25/10/2018 631 WIN 0 25
Natasha Richardson (616) 0.75 14/10/2018 625 WIN Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior 0 6
Charlotte Marsden (1989) 0.75 14/10/2018 625 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior 0 0
Lauren Loosemore (1724) 0.75 14/10/2018 625 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior 0 0
Eniko Sarusi-Kiss (202) 0.75 14/10/2018 611 WIN Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 1
Mukmanee Warburton (1632) 0.75 14/10/2018 611 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Anna Green (1389) 0.75 14/10/2018 611 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Kate Watkinson (800) 0.75 14/10/2018 611 WIN Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 13
Daniel Walker (194) 0.5 10/10/2018 585 WIN 0 1
Richard Earle (1393) 0.5 10/10/2018 585 WIN 0 25
Jack Cooper (558) 0.5 06/10/2018 573 WIN NJL-1-Woodgreen 0 4
Billy Copson (102) 0.5 06/10/2018 573 WIN NJL-1-Woodgreen 0 1
Cyrus Harris (668) 0.5 06/10/2018 573 WIN NJL-1-Woodgreen 0 6
Henry Belcher (1432) 0.5 06/10/2018 573 LOSS NJL-1-Woodgreen 0 0
Daniel Jones (540) 0.5 06/10/2018 573 LOSS NJL-1-Woodgreen 0 -2
Ben Spicer (870) 0.5 06/10/2018 573 LOSS NJL-1-Woodgreen 0 -1
Eduardo Bolanos (1550) 0.5 06/10/2018 573 LOSS NJL-1-Woodgreen 0 0
Thomas Yarrow (1251) 0.5 06/10/2018 573 LOSS NJL-1-Woodgreen 0 0
Oscar Copson (316) 0.5 06/10/2018 573 WIN NJL-1-Woodgreen 0 2
Ethan Roden (398) 0.5 06/10/2018 573 WIN NJL-1-Woodgreen 0 2
Chloe Pryke (1286) 0.75 23/09/2018 497 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 38
Isobel McGerty (1113) 0.75 23/09/2018 497 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 38
Charlotte Marsden (1989) 0.75 23/09/2018 497 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 0
Ella Barnard (1572) 0.75 22/09/2018 497 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 0
Jyothirmayi Vaishnavi Ghanta (1536) 0.75 23/09/2018 499 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 0
Constance Reynolds (775) 0.75 23/09/2018 499 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 -2
Sophie Rinnhofer (1695) 0.75 23/09/2018 499 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 0
Rebecca Arrandale (78) 0.5 22/09/2018 496 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet 0 1
Ella Barnard (1566) 0.5 22/09/2018 496 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet 0 0
Phoebe Tomlinson (221) 0.5 22/09/2018 496 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet 0 2
Stefania Popa (1244) 0.5 22/09/2018 496 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet 0 0
Jyothirmayi Vaishnavi Ghanta (1532) 0.5 22/09/2018 474 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior 0 0
Anna Cole (201) 0.5 22/09/2018 474 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior 0 2
Abigail Ingles (885) 0.5 22/09/2018 474 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior 0 20
Stefania Popa (1241) 0.5 22/09/2018 474 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior 0 0
Anya Milne (1307) 0.75 01/09/2018 472 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Niamh Scarborough (1424) 0.75 01/09/2018 472 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Lauren Loosemore (1718) 0.75 01/09/2018 472 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Niamh Scarborough (1424) 0.75 01/09/2018 472 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Saskia Key (914) 0.75 01/09/2018 472 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Phoebe Tomlinson (223) 0.75 01/09/2018 472 WIN Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 2
Lauren Loosemore (1718) 0.75 01/09/2018 472 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Amillia Baker (1844) 0.75 01/09/2018 472 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Sophie Rinnhofer (1660) 0.75 01/09/2018 472 LOSS Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet 0 0
Total Points:  645

<< Back to Ranking List

Cached Page Generated at

Share This Page
Help

Rankings Explained
The Table Tennis 365 ranking scheme is a cumulative point based system that produces an ordered list based on relative playing standards. Read more detailed information here.

About Your Rating
The rankings listed on this page are for Derbyshire Table Tennis Association. To see your ranking in other organisations please visit their website. To view your (or any other players) full ranking audit, click on the player name.

Why am I not on the list?
If you are not listed but you expect to be, there are a few reasons why.

1. Are you a member of this organisation, check your Table Tennis England membership record.
2. Check with the Derbyshire Table Tennis Association administrator to make sure you have met their criteria for inclusion.
3. You may not have a rating, this happens automatically usually it takes less than one month, so check with the Derbyshire Table Tennis Association administrator if you have played in more than 6 matches, with at least one win for a period of longer than one month.

How Ratings Are Calculated
A rating is based on your season starting points and then applying all the ranking changes accrued from every match played that is counted for ranking. If you play in multiple leagues the effect of all matches will be noticeable on your rating. Note: If the league you play in does not use TT365 league manager the results are not counted.

Periods Explained
Current period is based on the entire season's results which is from 1st August to the end of the last full month. You can view historic period data by clicking the more periods button. Provisional is based on the points from the current period, plus all calculated result to date. Click here to see when the scheduled ranking run dates.

Important
Note: Whilst Table Tennis 365 do power the Table Tennis England & Table Tennis Scotland national ranking systems, this ranking scheme is operated independently by Table Tennis 365. If you have queries relating to these rankings, please direct your query to your local league or club administrator, who will respond or feed queries that cannot be answered by them, to us. Do not contact Table Tennis England or Table Tennis Scotland about these ranking lists.