Kirsty Maull
Ranking Stats
Points History
Position History
Change History
Ranking Summary
Season Starting Points 1786
Results Count 239
Current Points (Calculated monthly) 2134
Current Points Season Change +348
Provisional (Calculated Daily) 2089
Provisional Season Change +303
Player Audit :: 239 Results
Opponent (Rating) Weight Date Your Rating Result Link Bonus +/-
Lauren Loosemore (1979) 1 12/05/2019 2097 LOSS Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets 0 -8
Angharad Beman (1963) 1 11/05/2019 2134 LOSS Cadet & Junior National Championships - Juniors 0 -10
Millie Rogove (2494) 1 11/05/2019 2134 LOSS Cadet & Junior National Championships - Juniors 0 -1
Casey Nickle (1599) 1 11/05/2019 2134 LOSS Cadet & Junior National Championships - Juniors 0 -26
Darcie Proud (2604) 0.75 07/04/2019 2129 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 0
Niamh Scarborough (1884) 0.75 07/04/2019 2129 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 2
Sarah Amin (788) 0.75 07/04/2019 2129 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 1
Stefania Popa (1531) 0.75 07/04/2019 2129 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 1
Natasha Richardson (773) 0.75 07/04/2019 2129 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior 0 1
Niamh Scarborough (1859) 0.75 07/04/2019 2160 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 -12
Connie Dumelow (1038) 0.75 07/04/2019 2160 LOSS Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 -20
Sasha O'Halloran (1042) 0.75 07/04/2019 2160 WIN Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet 0 1
Lisa Rinnhofer (2311) 1.5 06/04/2019 2162 LOSS Wolverhampton Grand Prix, Womens Banded Events 2 -2
Julie Lawrence (2372) 1.5 06/04/2019 2126 WIN Wolverhampton Grand Prix, Womens Banded Events 0 33
Rebecca Savage (1787) 1.5 06/04/2019 2126 WIN Wolverhampton Grand Prix, Womens Banded Events 0 3
Swetha Khatri (2591) 1.5 06/04/2019 2131 LOSS Wolverhampton Grand Prix, Womens Banded Events 0 0
Paulina Orzechowska (2161) 1.5 06/04/2019 2131 LOSS Wolverhampton Grand Prix, Womens Banded Events 0 -5
Lara Whitton (2550) 1.5 06/04/2019 2131 LOSS Wolverhampton Grand Prix, Womens Banded Events 0 0
Paul Myatt (2671) 0.5 02/04/2019 2131 LOSS 0 0
Jason Thompson (3026) 0.5 02/04/2019 2131 LOSS 0 0
Andy Dixon (2772) 0.5 02/04/2019 2131 LOSS 0 0
Sophie Rinnhofer (1918) 0.5 30/03/2019 2132 LOSS County Championship Cadet 0 -6
Eleanor Fletcher (1269) 0.5 30/03/2019 2132 WIN County Championship Cadet 0 1
Mareyam Smith (211) 0.5 30/03/2019 2132 WIN County Championship Cadet 0 1
Elise Davies (115) 0.5 30/03/2019 2132 WIN County Championship Cadet 0 1
Jessica Moggeridge (896) 0.5 30/03/2019 2132 WIN County Championship Cadet 0 1
Sophie Storey (490) 0.5 30/03/2019 2132 WIN County Championship Cadet 0 1
Steve Foster (2410) 0.5 28/03/2019 2097 LOSS 0 0
Boguslaw Okonek (2432) 0.5 28/03/2019 2097 WIN 0 15
Miroslaw Sonnenfeld (2550) 0.5 28/03/2019 2097 WIN 0 20
Michael Higgs (2006) 0.5 26/03/2019 2091 WIN 0 3
Martin Garrington (1755) 0.5 26/03/2019 2091 WIN 0 1
Ray Mason (1921) 0.5 26/03/2019 2091 WIN 0 2
Peter Moriarty (2200) 0.5 21/03/2019 2095 LOSS 0 -1
Andrew Crutchley (1968) 0.5 21/03/2019 2095 LOSS 0 -4
Bryan Sage (1778) 0.5 21/03/2019 2095 WIN 0 1
Helmuth Osborne (2043) 1.25 17/03/2019 2089 WIN 0 9
Alex Emms (2260) 1.25 17/03/2019 2089 LOSS 0 -3
Michael Pestka (2145) 1.25 17/03/2019 2096 LOSS 0 -5
Joe Zygadlo (2316) 1.25 17/03/2019 2096 LOSS 0 -2
John Partington (1645) 1.25 16/03/2019 2117 LOSS 0 -25
Andrew Cullen (1915) 1.25 16/03/2019 2117 WIN 0 4
Dean Sully (2408) 1.25 16/03/2019 2119 LOSS 0 -2
Michael Hugh (2624) 1.25 16/03/2019 2119 LOSS 0 0
Piotr Jasinski (1930) 0.5 12/03/2019 2120 LOSS 0 -5
Piotr Baranek (1548) 0.5 12/03/2019 2120 WIN 0 1
Harry Fletcher (2023) 0.5 12/03/2019 2120 WIN 0 3
Erin Green (2323) 1 10/03/2019 2101 WIN Cadet National Cup 0 22
Scarlett Anders (1885) 1 10/03/2019 2101 LOSS Cadet National Cup 0 -12
Amy Marriott (2249) 1 10/03/2019 2101 LOSS Cadet National Cup 0 -3
Mari Baldwin (2537) 1 10/03/2019 2101 LOSS Cadet National Cup 0 0
Helena Dicken (2015) 1 09/03/2019 2101 WIN Cadet National Cup 0 6
Anaya Patel (2586) 1 09/03/2019 2101 LOSS Cadet National Cup 0 0
Ruby Chan (2562) 1 09/03/2019 2101 LOSS Cadet National Cup 0 0
Millie Rogove (2496) 1 09/03/2019 2101 LOSS Cadet National Cup 0 -1
Amillia Baker (2070) 1 09/03/2019 2101 WIN Cadet National Cup 0 7
Daniel Jones (1683) 0.5 05/03/2019 2100 LOSS 0 -10
Joshua Webb (2202) 0.5 05/03/2019 2100 WIN 0 7
Duncan Pattison (2070) 0.5 05/03/2019 2100 WIN 0 4
Scarlett Anders (1893) 0.75 23/02/2019 2093 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets 0 2
Jasmin Coker (1000) 0.75 23/02/2019 2093 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets 0 1
Lucy Vernon (1709) 0.75 23/02/2019 2093 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets 0 2
Sienna Jetha (816) 0.75 23/02/2019 2093 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets 0 1
Emily Winfield (181) 0.75 23/02/2019 2093 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets 0 1
Isobel McGerty (1199) 0.75 23/02/2019 2104 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Junior 0 1
Jasmin Coker (978) 0.75 23/02/2019 2104 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Junior 0 1
Sanjana Rajput (0) 0.75 23/02/2019 2104 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Junior 0 1
Stefania Popa (1528) 0.75 23/02/2019 2104 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Junior 0 1
Lucy Vernon (1690) 0.75 23/02/2019 2104 LOSS Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Junior 0 -15
Amillia Baker (2003) 1 17/02/2019 2117 LOSS Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior 0 -8
Jodie Morris (1757) 1 17/02/2019 2117 LOSS Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior 0 -16
Wiktoria Smolarek (1683) 1 17/02/2019 2117 WIN Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior 0 1
Ruby Chan (2551) 1 17/02/2019 2117 LOSS Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior 0 0
Medha Verma (2033) 1 17/02/2019 2117 WIN Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior 0 6
Danielle Kelly (2614) 1 17/02/2019 2117 LOSS Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior 0 0
Paula Callaghan (1793) 1 17/02/2019 2117 WIN Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior 0 2
Jodie Morris (1757) 1 17/02/2019 2117 WIN Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior 0 2
Lauren Loosemore (1878) 1 16/02/2019 2126 LOSS Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet 0 -12
Eve Witterick (1623) 1 16/02/2019 2126 WIN Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet 0 1
Connie Dumelow (1036) 1 16/02/2019 2126 WIN Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet 0 1
Brooke Morris (178) 1 16/02/2019 2126 WIN Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet 0 1
Paul Hughes (1539) 0.5 14/02/2019 2121 WIN 0 1
Matthew Gibbs (2061) 0.5 14/02/2019 2121 WIN 0 3
Sue Horton (1744) 0.5 14/02/2019 2121 WIN 0 1
David Evans (1660) 0.5 05/02/2019 2125 WIN 0 1
Tony Bartram (1805) 0.5 05/02/2019 2125 WIN 0 1
Sebastian Halden (1860) 0.5 05/02/2019 2125 LOSS 0 -6
Eve Witterick (1624) 0.75 03/02/2019 2118 WIN 0 1
Rana Rassem (2122) 0.75 03/02/2019 2118 WIN 0 6
Sasha Lewis (306) 0.75 02/02/2019 2119 WIN 0 1
Jamie-Lee Harley (2280) 0.75 02/02/2019 2119 LOSS 0 -2
Medha Verma (2035) 0.75 02/02/2019 2103 WIN 0 5
Federica Bonato (2206) 0.75 02/02/2019 2103 WIN 0 11
Samuel Cox (1273) 0.5 29/01/2019 2111 LOSS 0 -13
Mel Mitchell (1713) 0.5 29/01/2019 2111 WIN 0 1
Ralph Humphries (2065) 0.5 29/01/2019 2111 WIN 0 4
Steve Smith (2118) 0.5 22/01/2019 2111 LOSS 0 -2
Mike Hodgetts (1448) 0.5 22/01/2019 2111 WIN 0 1
Steve Smith (1774) 0.5 22/01/2019 2111 WIN 0 1
Tom Murray (2192) 0.5 21/01/2019 2114 LOSS 0 -2
Jake Westwood (2633) 0.5 21/01/2019 2114 LOSS 0 0
Colin Hammond (2237) 0.5 21/01/2019 2114 LOSS 0 -1
Michael Higgs (1955) 0.5 17/01/2019 2111 WIN 0 2
Martin Garrington (1780) 0.5 17/01/2019 2111 WIN 0 1
Jack Gillespie (1800) 0.5 14/01/2019 2111 WIN 0 1
Cyril Merriman (2013) 0.5 14/01/2019 2111 LOSS 0 -3
Ray Mason (1936) 0.5 14/01/2019 2111 WIN 0 2
Peter Moriarty (2194) 0.5 08/01/2019 2107 WIN 0 6
Andrew Crutchley (1959) 0.5 08/01/2019 2107 LOSS 0 -4
Tony Corkindale (1861) 0.5 08/01/2019 2107 WIN 0 2
Samadhi Udamulla (1982) 1 05/01/2019 2111 LOSS East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 -8
Sophie Rinnhofer (1841) 1 05/01/2019 2111 WIN East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 3
Constance Reynolds (851) 1 05/01/2019 2111 WIN East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet 0 1
Anya Milne (1428) 1 06/01/2019 2102 WIN East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior 0 1
Anna Green (1602) 1 06/01/2019 2102 LOSS East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior 0 -26
Lara Whitton (2456) 1 06/01/2019 2102 LOSS East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior 0 -1
Anaya Patel (2413) 1 06/01/2019 2102 WIN East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior 0 30
Mollie Patterson (2978) 1 06/01/2019 2102 LOSS East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior 0 0
Isobel McGerty (1141) 1 06/01/2019 2102 WIN East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior 0 1
Angharad Beman (1953) 1 06/01/2019 2102 WIN East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior 0 5
Emily Haskell (2159) 1 05/01/2019 2102 LOSS East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior 0 -3
Megan Jones (1709) 1 05/01/2019 2102 WIN East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior 0 2
James Robertson (2233) 1.5 30/12/2018 2036 WIN Hereford 2*-Seniors 0 26
Simon Morgan (2167) 1.5 30/12/2018 2036 WIN Hereford 2*-Seniors 0 21
Waldemar Kogut (2107) 1.5 30/12/2018 2036 LOSS Hereford 2*-Seniors 0 -5
Hermandeep (harry) Purewal (2223) 1.5 30/12/2018 2036 LOSS Hereford 2*-Seniors 0 -3
Stephen Scowcroft (2835) 1.5 30/12/2018 2036 LOSS Hereford 2*-Seniors 0 0
Olivia Fletcher (2039) 1.5 30/12/2018 2036 LOSS Hereford 2*-Seniors 0 -6
Tom Savary (2629) 1.5 30/12/2018 2036 LOSS Hereford 2*-Seniors 0 0
Ben Allen (2290) 1.5 30/12/2018 2036 WIN Hereford 2*-Seniors 0 33
Charlie Brinkmann (1480) 0.5 18/12/2018 2036 WIN 0 1
Piotr Jasinski (1861) 0.5 18/12/2018 2036 LOSS 0 -5
Harry Fletcher (1995) 0.5 18/12/2018 2036 WIN 0 4
Jason Jones (2306) 0.5 11/12/2018 2037 LOSS 0 -1
John Aberra (2415) 0.5 11/12/2018 2037 LOSS 0 0
Paul Worrallo (2486) 0.5 11/12/2018 2037 LOSS 0 0
Duncan Pattison (2021) 0.5 11/12/2018 2034 LOSS 0 -2
Joshua Webb (2032) 0.5 11/12/2018 2034 WIN 0 4
Daniel Jones (1065) 0.5 11/12/2018 2034 WIN 0 1
Millie Rogove (2419) 1 09/12/2018 1979 LOSS Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior 0 0
Yasna Hawbash (994) 1 09/12/2018 1979 WIN Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior 0 1
Tiana Dennison (2475) 1 08/12/2018 1979 LOSS Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior 0 0
Katie Holt (2468) 1 08/12/2018 1979 WIN Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior 0 40
Emily Haskell (2110) 1 08/12/2018 1979 WIN Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior 0 14
Beth Richards (2592) 1 08/12/2018 1979 LOSS Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior 0 0
Amy Marriott (2146) 1 08/12/2018 1921 LOSS Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet 0 -2
Pravesha Ragi (2501) 1 08/12/2018 1921 WIN Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet 0 50
Saskia Key (1224) 1 08/12/2018 1921 WIN Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet 0 1
Angharad Beman (1951) 1 08/12/2018 1921 WIN Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet 0 9
Matthew Gibbs (2038) 0.5 20/11/2018 1912 WIN 0 7
Matt James (1477) 0.5 20/11/2018 1912 WIN 0 1
Paul Hughes (1531) 0.5 20/11/2018 1912 WIN 0 1
Samadhi Udamulla (2010) 1 18/11/2018 1885 LOSS Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Junior Banded 0 -3
Grace Clement (2273) 1 18/11/2018 1885 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Junior Banded 0 30
Erin Green (2155) 1 18/11/2018 1886 LOSS Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Juniors 0 -2
Stefania Popa (1351) 1 18/11/2018 1886 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Juniors 0 1
Beth Richards (2615) 1 18/11/2018 1886 LOSS Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Juniors 0 0
Rachael Iles (550) 1 17/11/2018 1910 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded 0 1
Saskia Key (1154) 1 17/11/2018 1910 LOSS Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded 0 -26
Isobel McGerty (1097) 1 17/11/2018 1910 WIN Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded 0 1
David Evans (1646) 0.5 13/11/2018 1908 WIN 0 2
Tony Bartram (1863) 0.5 13/11/2018 1908 WIN 0 4
Sebastian Halden (1790) 0.5 13/11/2018 1908 LOSS 0 -4
Temeesha Hobbs (1832) 0.75 11/11/2018 1906 WIN 0 5
Scarlett O'Neil (1956) 0.75 11/11/2018 1906 LOSS 0 -3
Rana Rassem (2130) 0.75 11/11/2018 1891 LOSS 0 -2
Charlotte Weatherby (2095) 0.75 11/11/2018 1891 WIN 0 17
Bethan Jones (723) 0.75 10/11/2018 1860 WIN 0 1
Jamie-Lee Harley (2282) 0.75 10/11/2018 1860 WIN 0 30
Alice Hazell (2065) 0.75 10/11/2018 1863 LOSS 0 -2
Federica Bonato (2209) 0.75 10/11/2018 1863 LOSS 0 -1
Lucie Smith (941) 0.5 03/11/2018 1855 WIN County Championships-Juniors 0 1
Emma Ryalls (41) 0.5 03/11/2018 1855 WIN County Championships-Juniors 0 1
Amy Mold (1328) 0.5 03/11/2018 1855 WIN County Championships-Juniors 0 1
Rebecca Savage (1724) 0.5 03/11/2018 1855 WIN County Championships-Juniors 0 3
Ruby Bennett (903) 0.5 03/11/2018 1855 WIN County Championships-Juniors 0 1
Milly Hanrahan (448) 0.5 03/11/2018 1855 WIN County Championships-Juniors 0 1
Andrew Rich (2423) 0.5 01/11/2018 1855 LOSS 0 0
Nirmal Sharma (2249) 0.5 01/11/2018 1855 LOSS 0 0
Rob Bood (2298) 0.5 01/11/2018 1855 LOSS 0 0
Raquel São Pedro (2508) 1 28/10/2018 1850 LOSS Stockton 4*- Juniors 0 0
Amillia Baker (1813) 1 28/10/2018 1850 WIN Stockton 4*- Juniors 0 7
Erin Green (2022) 1 28/10/2018 1850 LOSS Stockton 4*- Juniors 0 -2
Holly McNamara (678) 1 28/10/2018 1850 WIN Stockton 4*- Juniors 0 1
Ruby Bennett (903) 1 28/10/2018 1850 WIN Stockton 4*- Juniors 0 1
Darcie Proud (2421) 1 28/10/2018 1850 LOSS Stockton 4*- Juniors 0 0
Charlotte Weatherby (2067) 1 28/10/2018 1850 LOSS Stockton 4*- Juniors 0 -2
Erin Green (2015) 1 27/10/2018 1846 LOSS Stockton 4*-Cadets 0 -2
Anna Green (1439) 1 27/10/2018 1846 WIN Stockton 4*-Cadets 0 1
Niamh Scarborough (1622) 1 27/10/2018 1846 WIN Stockton 4*-Cadets 0 3
Reem Rassem (1327) 1 27/10/2018 1846 WIN Stockton 4*-Cadets 0 1
Hannah Silcock (615) 1 27/10/2018 1846 WIN Stockton 4*-Cadets 0 1
Rowan Jones (2365) 0.75 21/10/2018 1826 LOSS St Mary's Junior 2*-Junior 0 0
Nicholas Miller (2104) 0.75 21/10/2018 1826 WIN St Mary's Junior 2*-Junior 0 17
Josh Bramley (1592) 0.75 21/10/2018 1826 WIN St Mary's Junior 2*-Junior 0 2
Zachari Foston (1401) 0.75 21/10/2018 1826 WIN St Mary's Junior 2*-Junior 0 1
Ché Goulbourne (2286) 0.75 21/10/2018 1826 LOSS St Mary's Junior 2*-Junior 0 0
Mukmanee Warburton (1628) 0.75 21/10/2018 1873 LOSS St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet 0 -9
Luke Lowther (1186) 0.75 21/10/2018 1873 LOSS St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet 0 -20
Zachari Foston (1356) 0.75 21/10/2018 1873 LOSS St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet 0 -20
Nicholas Miller (2112) 0.75 21/10/2018 1873 WIN St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet 0 17
Lennon Maughan (1398) 0.75 21/10/2018 1873 LOSS St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet 0 -15
Sophie Richardson (992) 0.5 20/11/2018 1867 WIN County Championships-Cadets 0 1
Amy Mold (1318) 0.5 20/10/2018 1867 WIN County Championships-Cadets 0 1
Steffi Poppa  0.5 20/10/2018 1867 WIN County Championships-Cadets 1 2
Ruby Bennett (899) 0.5 20/10/2018 1867 WIN County Championships-Cadets 0 1
Maddy Lyons (314) 0.5 20/10/2018 1867 WIN County Championships-Cadets 0 1
Daniel Jones (647) 0.5 16/10/2018 1852 WIN 0 1
Joshua Webb (2000) 0.5 16/10/2018 1852 WIN 0 7
Duncan Pattison (1995) 0.5 16/10/2018 1852 WIN 0 7
Peter Toft (1781) 0.5 04/10/2018 1851 LOSS 0 -3
Martin Garrington (1770) 0.5 04/10/2018 1851 LOSS 0 -3
Michael Higgs (1970) 0.5 04/10/2018 1851 WIN 0 7
Raquel São Pedro (2380) 1 15/09/2018 1852 LOSS London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets 0 0
Rebecca Savage (1544) 1 15/09/2018 1852 WIN London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets 0 2
Hannah Silcock (562) 1 15/09/2018 1852 WIN London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets 0 1
Samadhi Udamulla (1856) 1 15/09/2018 1852 LOSS London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets 0 -4
Federica Bonato (2145) 1 15/09/2018 1847 LOSS London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Juniors 0 -2
Yasna Hawbash (814) 1 15/09/2018 1847 WIN London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Juniors 0 1
Danielle Kelly (2513) 1 15/09/2018 1847 LOSS London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Juniors 0 0
Isobella Khan (1758) 1 15/09/2018 1847 WIN London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Juniors 0 6
Sienna Jetha (496) 0.75 08/09/2018 1834 WIN Hunts Junior 2* - Junior Singles 0 1
Hannah Silcock (557) 0.75 08/09/2018 1834 WIN Hunts Junior 2* - Junior Singles 0 1
Charlotte Marsden (1982) 0.75 08/09/2018 1834 WIN Hunts Junior 2* - Junior Singles 0 11
Hannah Silcock (557) 0.75 08/09/2018 1833 WIN Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles 0 1
Holly McGerty (1571) 1.5 08/09/2018 1793 WIN Hunts 2* - U21 Men's & Women's 0 5
Hannah Silcock (488) 1.5 08/09/2018 1793 WIN Hunts 2* - U21 Men's & Women's 0 1
Charlotte Marsden (1996) 1.5 08/09/2018 1793 WIN Hunts 2* - U21 Men's & Women's 0 33
Sienna Jetha (484) 1.5 08/09/2018 1793 WIN Hunts 2* - U21 Men's & Women's 0 1
Isabel Webb (1120) 0.75 01/09/2018 1788 WIN London Academy 2*- Cadets 0 1
Constance Reynolds (773) 0.75 01/09/2018 1788 WIN London Academy 2*- Cadets 0 1
Deniz Dinc (30) 0.75 01/09/2018 1788 WIN London Academy 2*- Cadets 0 1
Isabel Webb (1120) 0.75 01/09/2018 1788 WIN London Academy 2*- Cadets 0 1
Sienna Jetha (480) 0.75 01/09/2018 1788 WIN London Academy 2*- Cadets 0 1
Federica Bonato (2126) 0.75 01/09/2018 1786 LOSS London Academy 2*- Juniors 0 -1
Lois Perryman (2251) 0.75 01/09/2018 1786 LOSS London Academy 2*- Juniors 0 0
Isabel Webb (1125) 0.75 01/09/2018 1786 WIN London Academy 2*- Juniors 0 1
Ellesse Trangmar (418) 0.75 01/09/2018 1786 WIN London Academy 2*- Juniors 0 1
Abbie Hurley (985) 0.75 01/09/2018 1786 WIN London Academy 2*- Juniors 0 1
Total Points:  303

<< Back to Ranking List

Cached Page Generated at

Share This Page
Help

Rankings Explained
The Table Tennis 365 ranking scheme is a cumulative point based system that produces an ordered list based on relative playing standards. Read more detailed information here.

About Your Rating
The rankings listed on this page are for Derbyshire Table Tennis Association. To see your ranking in other organisations please visit their website. To view your (or any other players) full ranking audit, click on the player name.

Why am I not on the list?
If you are not listed but you expect to be, there are a few reasons why.

1. Are you a member of this organisation, check your Table Tennis England membership record.
2. Check with the Derbyshire Table Tennis Association administrator to make sure you have met their criteria for inclusion.
3. You may not have a rating, this happens automatically usually it takes less than one month, so check with the Derbyshire Table Tennis Association administrator if you have played in more than 6 matches, with at least one win for a period of longer than one month.

How Ratings Are Calculated
A rating is based on your season starting points and then applying all the ranking changes accrued from every match played that is counted for ranking. If you play in multiple leagues the effect of all matches will be noticeable on your rating. Note: If the league you play in does not use TT365 league manager the results are not counted.

Periods Explained
Current period is based on the entire season's results which is from 1st August to the end of the last full month. You can view historic period data by clicking the more periods button. Provisional is based on the points from the current period, plus all calculated result to date. Click here to see when the scheduled ranking run dates.

Important
Note: Whilst Table Tennis 365 do power the Table Tennis England & Table Tennis Scotland national ranking systems, this ranking scheme is operated independently by Table Tennis 365. If you have queries relating to these rankings, please direct your query to your local league or club administrator, who will respond or feed queries that cannot be answered by them, to us. Do not contact Table Tennis England or Table Tennis Scotland about these ranking lists.