Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ryan Cox Bromley C 48 43 89.58%
Eric Hardman Hope Baptist A 36 33 91.67%
David Hiley Thimblemill Table Tennis Club A 45 32 71.11%
Dan Jones Jims Gym Table Tennis Club 39 30 76.92%
Steve Hammond Jims Gym Table Tennis Club 39 29 74.36%
Colin Gower Bromley A 42 28 66.67%
Peter Mole Hope Baptist B 39 24 61.54%
Ian Davies Hope Baptist A 27 23 85.19%
Martin Rollason Jims Gym Table Tennis Club 30 23 76.67%
Thomas Park Bromley A 33 22 66.67%
Alan Warby Thorns Table Tennis Club 48 22 45.83%
Inderjit Dosanjh Lees Table Tennis Club 33 21 63.64%
Steve Dorrell Hope Baptist A 24 20 83.33%
Tim Walters Thimblemill Table Tennis Club A 39 20 51.28%
Mark Greatrex Hope Baptist B 45 18 40.00%
Adrian Argile Hope Baptist B 45 17 37.78%
Paresh Patel Lees Table Tennis Club 18 14 77.78%
David Flynn Bromley B 21 14 66.67%
Nicholas Matthews Lees Table Tennis Club 27 12 44.44%
Andrew Cox Bromley C 42 12 28.57%
Tony Bartram Lees Table Tennis Club 27 11 40.74%
Qian Zhang Bromley C 45 11 24.44%
Paul Dicken Thimblemill Table Tennis Club A 42 10 23.81%
Jamie Cartwright Bromley B 9 9 100.00%
Martin Madkins Jims Gym Table Tennis Club 9 9 100.00%
David Kelly Hope Baptist A 18 9 50.00%
Stuart Whittall Thorns Table Tennis Club 48 9 18.75%
Colin Sayce Bromley B 18 8 44.44%
Mathew Phillips Thimblemill Table Tennis Club A 18 8 44.44%
Ken Worton Jims Gym Table Tennis Club 21 8 38.10%
Mike Sykes Hope Baptist A 9 7 77.78%
James Cooper Bromley A 12 7 58.33%
Alistair Head Thorns Table Tennis Club 42 7 16.67%
Ephraim Davis Bromley B 18 6 33.33%
Luke Smith Jims Gym Table Tennis Club 6 5 83.33%
Mark Nicholls (S) Bromley B 9 5 55.56%
Reece Chand Bromley C 9 5 55.56%
Shaun Holmes (S) Bromley B 6 4 66.67%
Stephanie Price Bromley A 9 4 44.44%
Sylvain Savary (S) Bromley B 9 4 44.44%
Alexander Iskander Bromley A 12 4 33.33%
Peter Talbot Hope Baptist B 15 4 26.67%
Martin Clark Hope Baptist A 18 4 22.22%
Ian Beale Bromley B 3 3 100.00%
Christopher Maiden Hope Baptist A 3 3 100.00%
David Allen Lees Table Tennis Club 3 2 66.67%
Hannah Garbutt (S) Bromley A 3 2 66.67%
Ignats Valnuhins (S) Bromley B 6 2 33.33%
Roderick Poole (S) Bromley B 3 1 33.33%
Peter Beech (S) Bromley A 9 1 11.11%
Martin Williams (S) Bromley B 3 0 0.00%
Dale Jackson (S) Bromley A 3 0 0.00%
Benjamin Whittall Thorns Table Tennis Club 3 0 0.00%
Igors Sipilovs (S) Bromley B 6 0 0.00%
Robert Habberley (S) Bromley A 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 55 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins