Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 2 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Potters Bar Reds v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Mon
26
2018-11-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v The Suburb TTC 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
26
2018-11-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Hadley Wood 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 2 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 4 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
December 2018
Mon
10
2018-12-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Hadley Wood 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
10
2018-12-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Exiles 7
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
10
2018-12-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Stanmore 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
17
2018-12-17 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Exiles 5
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
17
2018-12-17 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Exiles 8
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Inception 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
20
2018-12-20 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Exiles 12
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Inception 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
7
2019-01-07 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Hadley Wood 5
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 15 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
7
2019-01-07 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Exiles 13
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hawk London v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
10
2019-01-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Kidston 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Everest
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Herts Unison
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Exiles 14
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Urban Fighters 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
21
2019-01-21 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Hadley Wood 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 11 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
The Suburb TTC 2 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 5 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
February 2019
Mon
4
2019-02-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Exiles 3
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Urban Fighters 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-02-11 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Kidston 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
11
2019-02-11 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Kidston 6
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 6 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Stanmore 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Exiles 8
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 15 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
21
2019-02-21 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Exiles 10
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Hadley Wood 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Herts Unison
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 13 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Exiles 14
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 5 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
The Suburb TTC 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
March 2019
Mon
11
2019-03-11 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Exiles 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-03-11 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Exiles 9
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-03-11 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Cobra Cowboys
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
The Suburb TTC 2 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
14
2019-03-14 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Potters Bar Reds
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 5 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Stanmore 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Exiles 7
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Stanmore 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
The Suburb TTC 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 4 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Kidston 3
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Kidston 5
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 4 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Inception 1
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
1
2019-04-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Kidston 6
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 8 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 12 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Barnets - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events