Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Joseph Holland Haddenham 1 18 15 83.33%
Rhys Davies Fulbourn 1 15 14 93.33%
Roger Fensom Elsworth 1 18 14 77.78%
Paul Pilson Elsworth 1 21 14 66.67%
Clive Woollard Soham TTC 15 13 86.67%
Joshua Curry Haddenham 1 18 13 72.22%
Mike Chiang Fulbourn 3 12 11 91.67%
Yusuke Kitayama Fulbourn 1 12 10 83.33%
Sophie Chiang Fulbourn 3 12 10 83.33%
Tony Everitt Soham TTC 18 9 50.00%
Nigel Bates Fulbourn 2 12 8 66.67%
Terry Edwards Elsworth 1 15 8 53.33%
Daniel Bates Fulbourn 2 12 7 58.33%
Peter Moffatt NCI 12 7 58.33%
Kelvin Mitchell NCI 18 7 38.89%
Steve Trevanion Fulbourn 1 6 6 100.00%
Martin Freeland Soham TTC 6 6 100.00%
David Renton Soham TTC 9 6 66.67%
Peters Zivtins Fulbourn 1 12 6 50.00%
Peter Xie Fulbourn 2 12 6 50.00%
Ashley Rowe Ely 1 12 6 50.00%
Juan Rodriguez Fulbourn 4 21 6 28.57%
Marc Meunier Fulbourn 1 9 5 55.56%
Jo Steiner Fulbourn 3 12 5 41.67%
Neil Abram Ely 1 12 4 33.33%
Jim Carswell Fulbourn 4 18 4 22.22%
Paul Hillier Fulbourn 2 3 3 100.00%
Peter Goatly Elsworth 1 3 3 100.00%
Andreas Elia Soham TTC 3 3 100.00%
Carrie Cope Fulbourn 2 3 3 100.00%
Neil Weir Ely 1 18 3 16.67%
David Roitman Fulbourn 4 18 3 16.67%
Howard Morley NCI 18 2 11.11%
David Roitman (S) Fulbourn 2 3 1 33.33%
Greg Zieba Elsworth 1 6 1 16.67%
Adam Curry Haddenham 1 18 1 5.56%
Luke Vincent (S) Fulbourn 3 3 0 0.00%
Jacob Stevenson (S) Fulbourn 3 3 0 0.00%
Bella Wu Fulbourn 3 3 0 0.00%
Ian Boggie Soham TTC 3 0 0.00%
Martin Cadman NCI 3 0 0.00%
Colin Taylor NCI 3 0 0.00%
Ju-Young Joun Ely 1 3 0 0.00%
Sylvia Rehakova Fulbourn 4 6 0 0.00%
Robert Pownall Ely 1 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 45 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Simon Rooks Elsworth 2 27 24 88.89%
Josef Janicek Ely 3 27 20 74.07%
Michal Turecki Ely 3 24 17 70.83%
Clive Hodgson Ely 3 21 16 76.19%
Kin Choi Chan Soham Comrades 1 21 16 76.19%
Jeffrey Catlin Impington 1 18 15 83.33%
Radu Dementii Fulbourn 5 24 15 62.50%
Mark Cooper Impington 2 18 14 77.78%
Richard Smart Elsworth 2 27 14 51.85%
Fred Laband Ely 2 15 13 86.67%
Colin Adams Impington 1 24 13 54.17%
Mark Lillyman Soham Comrades 1 18 12 66.67%
Margaret Chambers Impington 2 21 11 52.38%
Chung Lao Fulbourn 6 27 11 40.74%
Simon Braschi Ely 2 21 10 47.62%
Greg Ozog Ely 2 18 9 50.00%
Thomas Pizey Ellesmere 1 18 9 50.00%
Elaine Hanworth Elsworth 2 24 9 37.50%
Hugo Brown Ely 2 9 8 88.89%
Bela Szabo Soham Comrades 1 12 8 66.67%
Moumen Kuwaider Fulbourn 5 15 8 53.33%
Andy Lea Impington 2 15 8 53.33%
Steven Jugg Soham Comrades 1 18 8 44.44%
Nathan Johnson Ellesmere 1 21 8 38.10%
Simon Johnson Ellesmere 1 21 8 38.10%
Rosie Gribble Ely 2 12 7 58.33%
Chris Rule Soham Comrades 2 21 7 33.33%
Iulian Atudosie Fulbourn 5 21 7 33.33%
Martin Logan Soham Comrades 2 18 6 33.33%
Robin Wallis Soham Comrades 2 6 5 83.33%
Arjun Tapasvi Fulbourn 6 15 5 33.33%
Amy Catlin Impington 1 18 5 27.78%
Nick Gatherer Fulbourn 5 9 4 44.44%
Lito Jumilla Soham Comrades 2 18 4 22.22%
Kevin Gray Ely 3 3 3 100.00%
Michael Klein Impington 2 3 3 100.00%
Simon Bickers Ely 3 6 3 50.00%
Carl Woolf (S) Fulbourn 6 9 3 33.33%
Jacob Stevenson Fulbourn 6 9 3 33.33%
Josef Janicek (S) Ely 2 3 2 66.67%
Robert Boyce (S) Ellesmere 1 3 2 66.67%
Bob Pettit (S) Impington 1 3 2 66.67%
Michael Johnston Impington 2 6 2 33.33%
Melissa Rule Soham Comrades 2 15 2 13.33%
Peter Lemon Impington 2 15 2 13.33%
Michael Johnston (S) Impington 1 3 1 33.33%
Ray Allen Elsworth 2 3 1 33.33%
Simon Bickers (S) Ely 2 3 1 33.33%
Robin Wallis (S) Soham Comrades 1 3 1 33.33%
Hamish Ryder Fulbourn 6 3 1 33.33%
Alan Chambers Soham Comrades 1 9 1 11.11%
Maya Malakova (S) Impington 1 3 0 0.00%
Andy Lea (S) Impington 1 3 0 0.00%
Ken Ming Chang (S) Fulbourn 5 3 0 0.00%
Alison Cooke (S) Fulbourn 6 3 0 0.00%
Maya Malakova Impington 2 3 0 0.00%
Luke Vincent Fulbourn 6 6 0 0.00%
Ken Ming Chang Fulbourn 6 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Robert Boyce Ellesmere 2 21 17 80.95%
Michael Perkins Elsworth 3 21 17 80.95%
Alan Jugg Soham Comrades 3 18 16 88.89%
Ian Rose Ely 4 21 16 76.19%
Carl Woolf Fulbourn 7 21 15 71.43%
Chris Atkinson Countess 18 12 66.67%
Andrew Blake Ely 4 21 12 57.14%
Daniel Mitchell Countess 12 11 91.67%
Arthur Knibbs Elsworth 3 15 11 73.33%
Robin Gammon Countess 12 10 83.33%
Maurice Circus Elsworth 3 15 10 66.67%
Ivan Stiff Burwell TTC 15 10 66.67%
Paul Shepherd Haddenham 2 24 10 41.67%
Antony Taylor Gutierrez Burwell TTC 9 9 100.00%
David Wiseman Ellesmere 2 21 9 42.86%
Tom Carrington Burwell TTC 12 8 66.67%
Brian Mitchell Countess 12 7 58.33%
Lito Jumilla (S) Soham Comrades 3 6 6 100.00%
Arjun Tapasvi (S) Fulbourn 7 9 6 66.67%
Martyn Hagon Soham Comrades 3 12 6 50.00%
Howard Middleton Ely 4 12 6 50.00%
Laurent Espitalier Haddenham 2 15 6 40.00%
Jeremy Kirkpatrick Burwell TTC 15 6 40.00%
Gordon Reid Burwell TTC 6 5 83.33%
Jonathan Francis Elsworth 3 9 5 55.56%
Annette Ginn Ellesmere 2 12 5 41.67%
Michel Scarff Burwell TTC 12 5 41.67%
Edward Garrett-Jones Soham Comrades 3 12 5 41.67%
Ben Mantell Haddenham 2 12 4 33.33%
Colin Fotland Elsworth 3 3 3 100.00%
Chris Rule (S) Soham Comrades 3 3 3 100.00%
Karen Byford Ely 4 6 3 50.00%
Tim Hands Fulbourn 7 6 3 50.00%
Harry Tietz Haddenham 2 9 3 33.33%
Rachel Foulger Countess 9 3 33.33%
Paul Lymer Ely 4 12 3 25.00%
Tony Grzybek Ely 5 15 3 20.00%
Alex Oakhill Ely 5 6 2 33.33%
Phillip Gannon Soham Comrades 3 9 2 22.22%
Joseph Coppin Ely 5 9 2 22.22%
Steve Fouiger Countess 9 2 22.22%
Jack Long Ellesmere 2 15 2 13.33%
Peter Diver Soham Comrades 3 3 1 33.33%
Alison Cooke Fulbourn 7 3 1 33.33%
Martin Pinner Fulbourn 7 6 1 16.67%
John Maiden Ely 5 9 1 11.11%
Astra Carter-Marsh Haddenham 2 9 1 11.11%
David Haslam Ely 5 12 1 8.33%
June Harding Fulbourn 7 15 1 6.67%
Shaddy Omar Haddenham 2 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Walters Ely 5 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 51 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions