Player Statistics > Cassian Tushingham
Player Performance
Results > Exmouth C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Denys Filenko West Exe E 11-9 6-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 9-11 12-10 7-11 11-7 11-13 Loss
Mike Maguire West Exe E 11-4 5-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Steven Lloyd Mo Fronts 11-3 11-0 11-2 Win
Chongyuan Mao Mo Fronts 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Peili Wu Mo Fronts 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Roger Wilkins Newton And Sc 11-4 11-13 11-4 11-4 Win
Vaughan Gallavan Newton And Sc 6-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Alma Horrell Newton And Sc 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
Ozzy Dee Mo Eddies 7-11 6-11 12-14 Loss
Robert Adams Mo Eddies 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
John Elms Mo Eddies 13-15 8-11 4-11 Loss
John Green Ottery C 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
James Redwood Ottery C 11-9 11-7 12-14 11-4 Win
David Billingsley Ottery C 11-4 11-2 11-9 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield F 14-16 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Cecil Hardy Wingfield F 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Raymond Yardley Wingfield F 4-11 11-2 9-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Sharp Grecians 11-3 11-7 11-9 Win
Scott Walker Grecians 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Rob Paskell Grecians 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Graham Adnitt Mretonhampstead 11-7 11-8 16-14 8-11 Win
Wesley Cutler Mretonhampstead 11-6 11-4 13-11 Win
Brian Skilton Mretonhampstead 1-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Duncan Goddard Ottery D 6-11 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Andrew Bennett Ottery D 3-11 5-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Samuel Blackmore Ottery D 11-6 10-12 9-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Mike Maguire West Exe E 5-11 11-13 11-7 7-11 Loss
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 7-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Denys Filenko West Exe E 3-11 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Ken Mylne Mo Fronts 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Peili Wu Mo Fronts 11-4 13-11 11-8 Win
Steven Lloyd Mo Fronts 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Ken Mylne Mo Eddies 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
John Elms Mo Eddies 11-7 7-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Robert Adams Mo Eddies 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
James Redwood Ottery C 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
John Green Ottery C 11-7 11-3 11-9 Win
David Billingsley Ottery C 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield F 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Jane Gillard Wingfield F 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Raymond Yardley Wingfield F 11-9 11-13 9-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Alma Horrell Newton And Sc 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
Vaughan Gallavan Newton And Sc 12-10 9-11 11-2 11-9 Win
Roger Wilkins Newton And Sc 11-5 5-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Duncan Goddard Ottery D 10-12 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Samuel Blackmore Ottery D 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Suzanne Callard Ottery D 11-1 11-4 11-5 Win
Anthony Lee Grecians 14-12 11-5 11-5 Win
Clive Davis Grecians 11-6 7-11 13-11 11-9 Win
Scott Walker Grecians 7-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Ken Underhill Mretonhampstead 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Wesley Cutler Mretonhampstead 11-9 11-6 4-11 4-11 11-5 Win
Graham Adnitt Mretonhampstead 8-11 11-7 6-11 11-13 Loss
Played: 54
Results > Exmouth B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Phillips West Exe D 7-11 11-8 11-6 9-11 7-11 Loss
Alex Pinsky West Exe D 4-11 11-4 12-10 11-8 Win
Chip Salisbury West Exe D 11-9 7-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Mark Tancock Okehampton 2-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Bennett Okehampton 1-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
John Squire Okehampton 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Bob Tarry Mo Whirlwinds 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Masashi Ujiie Mo Whirlwinds 1-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 8-11 12-10 10-12 11-3 10-12 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page