Player Statistics > Edvinas Damanskas
Player Performance
Results > West Exe C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Hannah Bradford Exmouth B 8-11 8-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 Loss
Wojciech Cyron Exmouth B 11-7 9-11 11-9 2-11 8-11 Loss
John Chambers Exmouth B 11-4 5-11 9-11 13-11 6-11 Loss
Steven Cooper Mo Hurricanes 7-11 3-11 2-11 Loss
Jon Brookes Mo Hurricanes 1-11 2-11 10-12 Loss
David Davies Mo Hurricanes 11-9 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Bob Tarry Mo Whirlwinds 14-12 11-6 12-14 5-11 11-7 Win
Masashi Ujiie Mo Whirlwinds 2-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 5-11 6-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Louis Wilshire Wingfield E 1-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 9-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 Loss
Alan Pearce Wingfield E 11-3 11-8 5-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Robert Landberger Wingfield C 7-11 8-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Holland Wingfield C 6-11 3-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Mike Ware Wingfield C 7-11 1-11 9-11 Loss
Derek Mitchell Coaver F 5-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Trevor Hoare Coaver F 11-6 5-11 11-3 11-9 Win
John Twitchett Coaver F 11-8 12-10 11-3 Win
Doug Morgan Mo Cyclones 11-9 7-11 5-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Mark Sharratt Mo Cyclones 4-11 4-11 13-11 6-11 Loss
John Lubugumu Mo Cyclones 12-14 7-11 10-12 Loss
Louis Wilshire Wingfield E 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Malcolm Weaver Wingfield E 11-7 11-6 17-15 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 11-8 4-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 10-12 9-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Jones Ottery B 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-2 Win
John Squire Okehampton 6-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 Loss
Mark Tancock Okehampton 9-11 11-8 2-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Mark Bennett Okehampton 5-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Alex Pinsky West Exe D 11-8 11-13 7-11 11-7 11-9 Win
John Phillips West Exe D 7-11 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-8 Win
Chip Salisbury West Exe D 6-11 8-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Played: 33
Results > West Exe E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Freeman Exmouth C 11-9 5-11 7-11 21-19 6-11 Loss
Cassian Tushingham Exmouth C 11-9 10-12 11-7 7-11 13-11 Win
Frank Delling Exmouth C 4-11 11-8 4-11 6-11 Loss
Fred Wakefield Grecians 13-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Anthony Lee Grecians 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Paul Sharp Grecians 11-5 6-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Graham Adnitt Mretonhampstead 10-12 12-10 11-5 1-11 11-6 Win
Richard Underhill Mretonhampstead 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
Wesley Cutler Mretonhampstead 7-11 11-3 11-8 9-11 13-11 Win
Jane Gillard Wingfield F 7-11 11-5 5-11 7-11 Loss
Raymond Yardley Wingfield F 11-7 8-11 11-8 4-11 11-8 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield F 9-11 11-2 11-4 9-11 11-6 Win
Edmund Henley Mo Fronts 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Chongyuan Mao Mo Fronts 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Steven Lloyd Mo Fronts 11-6 11-2 11-1 Win
Peter Billington Newton And Sc 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Alma Horrell Newton And Sc 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Jean Brierly Newton And Sc 11-3 11-3 11-3 Win
Robert Adams Mo Eddies 6-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Kirsten Wilmer-Becker Mo Eddies 9-11 12-10 14-12 7-11 11-8 Win
John Elms Mo Eddies 7-11 8-11 11-6 11-4 14-12 Win
David Billingsley Ottery C 12-10 11-8 9-11 11-1 Win
John Green Ottery C 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
James Redwood Ottery C 11-4 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
Frank Delling Exmouth C 11-8 13-15 8-11 10-12 Loss
Cassian Tushingham Exmouth C 11-7 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Freeman Exmouth C 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Scott Walker Grecians 7-11 12-14 12-10 14-16 Loss
Richard Horne Grecians 6-11 5-11 11-13 Loss
Rob Paskell Grecians 11-9 4-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Wesley Cutler Mretonhampstead 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Brian Skilton Mretonhampstead 11-8 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Graham Adnitt Mretonhampstead 15-13 5-11 11-6 16-14 Win
Samuel Blackmore Ottery D 11-6 14-12 11-5 Win
Suzanne Callard Ottery D 11-5 7-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Duncan Goddard Ottery D 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Jane Gillard Wingfield F 11-7 8-11 14-12 10-12 11-7 Win
Raymond Yardley Wingfield F 2-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Jan Wood Wingfield F 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Peili Wu Mo Fronts 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Ken Mylne Mo Fronts 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Chongyuan Mao Mo Fronts 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
John Elms Mo Eddies 10-12 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Ken Mylne Mo Eddies 11-4 11-0 11-1 Win
Robert Adams Mo Eddies 11-7 11-5 13-11 Win
David Billingsley Ottery C 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
James Redwood Ottery C 11-9 12-14 11-7 6-11 11-8 Win
John Green Ottery C 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 48
Results > West Exe D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alan Dinnis Wingfield D 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield D 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Louis Wilshire Wingfield E 11-6 9-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 12-10 11-2 4-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Malcolm Weaver Wingfield E 6-11 12-10 4-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Jones Ottery B 6-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 5-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 7-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page