Player Statistics > Frank Delling
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mike Maguire West Exe E 11-7 11-3 11-7 Win
Denys Filenko West Exe E 11-5 7-11 4-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-4 8-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Chongyuan Mao Mo Fronts 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Peili Wu Mo Fronts 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Steven Lloyd Mo Fronts 11-3 11-1 11-0 Win
Alma Horrell Newton And Sc 12-10 11-5 5-11 11-8 Win
Roger Wilkins Newton And Sc 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Vaughan Gallavan Newton And Sc 11-6 9-11 11-7 17-15 Win
Robert Adams Mo Eddies 11-3 14-12 11-4 Win
John Elms Mo Eddies 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Ozzy Dee Mo Eddies 8-11 13-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
David Billingsley Ottery C 6-11 6-11 13-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
John Green Ottery C 11-8 13-15 11-6 8-11 9-11 Loss
James Redwood Ottery C 11-4 16-14 15-17 9-11 7-11 Loss
Raymond Yardley Wingfield F 6-11 4-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield F 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Cecil Hardy Wingfield F 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-8 Win
Rob Paskell Grecians 11-3 6-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Paul Sharp Grecians 11-6 11-4 2-11 11-3 Win
Scott Walker Grecians 11-7 11-9 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Brian Skilton Mretonhampstead 11-6 11-13 11-6 8-11 12-10 Win
Graham Adnitt Mretonhampstead 13-11 8-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Wesley Cutler Mretonhampstead 4-11 11-5 12-10 10-12 11-3 Win
Samuel Blackmore Ottery D 11-1 11-9 11-8 Win
Duncan Goddard Ottery D 6-11 11-2 11-5 7-11 10-12 Loss
Andrew Bennett Ottery D 8-11 8-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 8-11 15-13 11-8 12-10 Win
Denys Filenko West Exe E 11-1 11-7 11-9 Win
Mike Maguire West Exe E 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Steven Lloyd Mo Fronts 11-3 11-5 11-2 Win
Ken Mylne Mo Fronts 11-1 11-2 11-1 Win
Peili Wu Mo Fronts 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Robert Adams Mo Eddies 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Ken Mylne Mo Eddies 11-1 11-1 11-7 Win
John Elms Mo Eddies 11-7 12-14 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
David Billingsley Ottery C 11-4 7-11 6-11 11-5 4-11 Loss
James Redwood Ottery C 11-9 7-11 5-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
John Green Ottery C 6-11 11-3 3-11 10-12 Loss
Jane Gillard Wingfield F 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-7 20-18 Win
Raymond Yardley Wingfield F 13-11 11-8 15-13 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield F 16-14 11-3 11-8 Win
Vaughan Gallavan Newton And Sc 4-11 13-11 5-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Roger Wilkins Newton And Sc 11-3 11-1 11-7 Win
Alma Horrell Newton And Sc 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Suzanne Callard Ottery D 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
Duncan Goddard Ottery D 9-11 13-15 11-5 12-10 9-11 Loss
Samuel Blackmore Ottery D 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 17-15 Win
Clive Davis Grecians 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Scott Walker Grecians 8-11 10-12 12-14 Loss
Anthony Lee Grecians 11-5 11-2 11-8 Win
Graham Adnitt Mretonhampstead 11-5 10-12 12-10 11-6 Win
Ken Underhill Mretonhampstead 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
Wesley Cutler Mretonhampstead 11-3 10-12 11-6 6-11 11-5 Win
Played: 54
Share This Page