Player Statistics > Edvinas Damanskas
Player Performance
Results > West Exe E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 7-11 9-11 11-8 3-11 Loss
Chris Jones Ottery B 10-12 8-11 4-11 Loss
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 4-11 11-13 5-11 Loss
Mike Maguire West Exe D 11-8 5-11 11-7 13-11 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe D 11-5 11-9 4-11 15-13 Win
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 13-11 16-14 6-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Pat Lyon Wingfield B 4-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Wood Wingfield B 4-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Mark Leveridge Wingfield B 10-12 11-7 6-11 18-16 11-7 Win
Richard Dumelow Mo Hurricanes 11-9 5-11 11-8 5-11 11-5 Win
David Davies Mo Hurricanes 4-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Steven Cooper Mo Hurricanes 4-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Mark Sharratt Mo Cyclones 7-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
John Lubugumu Mo Cyclones 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Doug Morgan Mo Cyclones 8-11 11-8 6-11 9-11 Loss
Robert Landberger Wingfield C 9-11 4-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 5-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Holland Wingfield C 6-11 11-9 11-9 5-11 5-11 Loss
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 9-11 11-6 12-10 13-11 Win
David Millen Ottery C 12-10 14-12 11-7 Win
David Billingsley Ottery C 11-4 11-5 7-11 11-5 Win
Wojciech Cyron Exmouth B 7-11 11-13 10-12 Loss
Hannah Bradford Exmouth B 13-11 11-13 11-4 11-9 Win
Rob Evans Exmouth B 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Ivan Emery West Exe D 11-8 5-11 11-6 3-11 11-6 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe D 7-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 4-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Simon King Wingfield B 8-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Paul Wood Wingfield B 7-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Pat Lyon Wingfield B 5-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
Doug Morgan Mo Cyclones 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Cyclones 11-5 4-11 11-8 11-7 Win
John Lubugumu Mo Cyclones 12-10 11-9 8-11 11-13 11-5 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 11-8 12-10 12-14 10-12 12-10 Win
Mike Ware Wingfield C 13-11 9-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 Win
Robert Landberger Wingfield C 7-11 13-11 13-11 11-9 Win
David Millen Ottery C 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 6-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
James Redwood Ottery C 11-6 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-8 Win
John Squire Okehampton C 11-5 15-13 11-8 Win
Alfie East Okehampton C 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Lauren Loosemore Okehampton C 11-9 5-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Steven Cooper Mo Whirlwinds 10-12 7-11 8-11 Loss
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 8-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
James Boughton Mo Whirlwinds 4-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Steve Tyler Okehampton B 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Zoe Bennett Okehampton B 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 Loss
Mari Baldwin Okehampton B 2-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Rob Evans Exmouth B 7-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Hannah Bradford Exmouth B 12-10 9-11 9-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Matt Cyron Exmouth B 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-13 11-3 Win
Played: 51
Results > West Exe D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mari Baldwin Okehampton B 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Luke Bennett Okehampton B 4-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Steve Tyler Okehampton B 12-14 7-11 11-13 Loss
David Millen Ottery C 10-12 13-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 6-11 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-5 Win
David Billingsley Ottery C 11-9 11-7 6-11 12-10 Win
Martin Atkin West Exe C 6-11 11-9 12-10 7-11 9-11 Loss
Stefano Ferrari West Exe C 6-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Joseph Yarde-Buller West Exe C 7-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
John Squire Okehampton C 3-11 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Nick Davies Okehampton C 7-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Lauren Loosemore Okehampton C 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Andrew Tyrrell Mo Whirlwinds 6-11 8-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 11-6 11-9 12-10 Win
James Boughton Mo Whirlwinds 13-11 6-11 4-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Played: 15
Results > West Exe F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Twitchett Coaver E 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
David Bradford Coaver E 10-12 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Derek Mitchell Coaver E 11-8 11-3 12-10 Win
Cecil Hardy Wingfield F 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield F 11-6 7-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Jane Gillard Wingfield F 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Jana Garnsworthy Nsc 11-9 7-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Peter Billington Nsc 11-4 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-8 Win
Roger Wilkins Nsc 11-9 11-13 11-5 11-1 Win
Alan Pearce Wingfield E 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-3 Win
Allan Dinnis Wingfield E 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-2 Win
Matt Cyron Exmouth C 11-9 12-10 11-9 Win
Chris Shelley Exmouth C 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Franck Favereaux Exmouth C 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Played: 15
Results > West Exe C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Simon King Wingfield B 7-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Paul Wood Wingfield B 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Leveridge Wingfield B 4-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page