Player Statistics > Franck Favereaux
Player Performance
Results > Exmouth C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Derek Mitchell Coaver E 12-10 5-11 11-7 11-3 Win
David Bradford Coaver E 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-4 Win
John Twitchett Coaver E 6-11 11-13 11-9 6-11 Loss
Allan Dinnis Wingfield E 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-7 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Alan Pearce Wingfield E 5-11 6-11 11-4 9-11 Loss
Richard Hitchcock West Exe H 11-5 11-3 11-4 Win
Vero Gallardo Bustos West Exe H 12-10 11-8 8-11 11-8 Win
Alan Brown West Exe H 7-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Richard Horne Grecians A 11-6 7-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Vaughan Gallavan Grecians A 9-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Fred Wakefield Grecians A 8-11 11-3 6-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Malcolm Weaver Wingfield F 9-11 12-10 11-8 7-11 11-6 Win
Jane Gillard Wingfield F 11-5 4-11 8-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Cecil Hardy Wingfield F 11-2 9-11 13-15 6-11 Loss
Alan Brown West Exe F 8-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Greg Richmond West Exe F 11-9 1-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Benjamin Richmond West Exe F 4-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Alma Horrell Nsc 11-8 12-10 11-7 Win
Null Yardley Nsc 8-11 8-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Jana Garnsworthy Nsc 8-11 1-11 2-11 Loss
Mark Gerry Cranbrook 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Greig Benson Cranbrook 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
John Hare Cranbrook 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Ken Underhill Moreton 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Graham Adnitt Moreton 11-9 11-7 12-10 Win
Wesley Cutler Moreton 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Derek Mitchell Coaver E 13-11 7-11 19-21 6-11 Loss
John Twitchett Coaver E 6-11 1-11 11-3 11-6 12-14 Loss
Trevor Hoare Coaver E 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-4 Win
Null Phipps Grecians B 9-11 11-9 11-2 10-12 6-11 Loss
Null Taylor Grecians B 13-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-6 Win
Null Luxton Grecians B 11-9 3-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Richard Hathaway West Exe G 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Mike Maguire West Exe G 9-11 9-11 14-16 Loss
Anthony Porter West Exe G 11-7 3-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Marlon Blum West Exe H 11-5 11-3 11-2 Win
Richard Hitchcock West Exe H 11-5 9-11 11-7 11-2 Win
Alan Brown West Exe H 6-11 14-12 11-5 11-8 Win
Fred Wakefield Grecians A 4-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Vaughan Gallavan Grecians A 9-11 12-10 11-4 11-8 Win
Sam Wysocki Grecians A 7-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Malcolm Weaver Wingfield F 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield F 11-7 11-2 13-11 Win
Cecil Hardy Wingfield F 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe F 3-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 6-11 Loss
Greg Richmond West Exe F 4-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe F 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Jana Garnsworthy Nsc 0-11 11-3 7-11 7-11 Loss
Mike Carrotte Nsc 6-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Alma Horrell Nsc 11-8 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
John Elms Mo Eddies 11-7 11-2 11-2 Win
Tomek Trzeciak Mo Eddies 15-17 2-11 11-9 11-7 8-11 Loss
Null Henley Mo Eddies 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 9-11 8-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Keith Turner Wingfield E 11-3 11-9 6-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Alan Pearce Wingfield E 8-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Underhill Moreton 11-0 11-2 11-2 Win
Graham Adnitt Moreton 11-2 16-14 11-9 Win
Wesley Cutler Moreton 11-4 9-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Mark Gerry Cranbrook 13-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Mitchell Bellham Cranbrook 10-12 11-9 7-11 8-11 Loss
John Hare Cranbrook 11-5 11-2 11-1 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe G 10-12 4-11 11-5 5-11 Loss
Marcus Lee West Exe G 14-12 14-12 11-6 Win
Richard Hathaway West Exe G 7-11 11-4 4-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Played: 66
Results > Exmouth B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mari Baldwin Okehampton B 3-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Lauren Loosemore Okehampton B 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Steve Tyler Okehampton B 5-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Tommy Kwon West Exe D 12-14 8-11 7-11 Loss
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Sabin Pavel West Exe D 11-9 2-11 3-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page