Player Statistics > Greg Richmond
Player Performance
Results > West Exe F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Marcus Lee West Exe G 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Mike Maguire West Exe G 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe G 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Allan Dinnis Wingfield E 11-4 11-6 15-13 Win
Alan Pearce Wingfield E 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Derek Mitchell Coaver E 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
John Twitchett Coaver E 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
David Bradford Coaver E 11-6 5-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Alan Brown West Exe H 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Marlon Blum West Exe H 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Richard Hitchcock West Exe H 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
Sam Wysocki Grecians A 11-3 11-4 11-6 Win
Richard Horne Grecians A 11-3 11-13 11-6 6-11 11-3 Win
Fred Wakefield Grecians A 11-7 11-6 11-1 Win
Matt Cyron Exmouth C 11-8 5-11 11-5 11-0 Win
Franck Favereaux Exmouth C 9-11 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Exmouth C 11-3 11-7 11-1 Win
Jane Gillard Wingfield F 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
Cecil Hardy Wingfield F 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield F 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Wesley Cutler Moreton 11-4 11-2 11-1 Win
Ken Underhill Moreton 11-9 11-8 11-2 Win
Graham Adnitt Moreton 11-6 11-9 11-3 Win
Roger Wilkins Nsc 11-1 11-2 11-5 Win
Jana Garnsworthy Nsc 11-1 11-2 11-3 Win
Peter Billington Nsc 11-9 11-4 11-3 Win
Greig Benson Cranbrook 11-3 11-3 11-3 Win
Mark Gerry Cranbrook 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
John Hare Cranbrook 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Martin Best Mo Eddies 12-10 11-6 11-8 Win
Ken Mylne Mo Eddies 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Mo Eddies 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Marcus Lee West Exe G 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe G 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Tony Bussell West Exe G 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
John Twitchett Coaver E 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Derek Mitchell Coaver E 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
David Bradford Coaver E 11-7 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-2 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Alan Pearce Wingfield E 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Allan Dinnis Wingfield E 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Alan Brown West Exe H 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Richard Hitchcock West Exe H 11-2 11-1 11-3 Win
Norman Schamroth West Exe H 11-8 11-1 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Grecians A 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Grecians A 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Vaughan Gallavan Grecians A 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Malcolm Weaver Wingfield F 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield F 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Jane Gillard Wingfield F 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-5 Win
Chris Shelley Exmouth C 11-2 11-8 11-5 Win
Franck Favereaux Exmouth C 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Matt Cyron Exmouth C 11-2 11-3 11-6 Win
Richard Underhill Moreton 11-3 11-3 11-3 Win
Graham Adnitt Moreton 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Ken Underhill Moreton 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Jana Garnsworthy Nsc 11-3 11-1 11-4 Win
Peter Billington Nsc 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Mike Carrotte Nsc 11-5 12-10 11-8 Win
John Elms Mo Eddies 11-6 11-3 11-1 Win
Ozzy Dee Mo Eddies 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Tomek Trzeciak Mo Eddies 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
John Hare Cranbrook 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Mark Gerry Cranbrook 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
Greig Benson Cranbrook 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Played: 66
Results > West Exe C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 11-3 11-6 11-7 Win
Chris Jones Ottery B 10-12 6-11 11-8 11-9 14-12 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page