Player Statistics > Jon Cheung
Player Performance
Results > Coaver A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Steve Smith Coaver D 7-11 11-6 11-5 11-13 11-7 Win
Julie Byrne Coaver D 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-8 Win
Piotr Kopczyk Coaver D 11-5 4-11 11-13 12-10 11-5 Win
Nick Horne Coaver B 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Kevyn Rice Coaver B 11-2 13-11 12-10 Win
Rob Foster Coaver B 6-11 10-12 11-6 8-11 Loss
Steve Butcher West Exe B 11-3 11-6 11-3 Win
John Maguire West Exe B 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Daniel Jones West Exe B 11-4 12-10 11-5 Win
Mark Bennett Okehampton A 11-2 11-7 11-3 Win
Michael Hugh Okehampton A 11-4 7-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Andrew Phillips Okehampton A 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Jim McIvor Mo Tornadoes 11-6 11-9 3-11 11-6 Win
David Davies Mo Tornadoes 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Chris Short Mo Tornadoes 11-7 11-3 11-8 Win
Edward Crawford Exmouth A 11-5 11-13 11-9 10-12 11-6 Win
Rory Harries Exmouth A 3-11 6-11 11-8 12-14 Loss
Giles Tushingham Exmouth A 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Steve Gibbings Coaver C 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Nick Horne Coaver C 11-5 11-7 9-11 5-11 11-8 Win
Naomi Jackson Coaver C 11-9 11-4 12-10 Win
Peter Forrest Wingfield A 11-9 13-15 11-6 11-9 Win
Mike Kiff Wingfield A 11-7 11-5 12-10 Win
Stephen Tuckett Wingfield A 14-12 11-4 11-7 Win
Ian Callard Ottery A 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Tim Burridge Ottery A 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
Mark Burridge Ottery A 13-15 11-9 4-11 4-11 Loss
Philip Thompson West Exe A 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Dawid Gawron West Exe A 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Gavin Larkin West Exe A 11-2 11-2 11-4 Win
Daniel Jones West Exe B 11-1 11-2 11-6 Win
Tom Ricketts West Exe B 11-8 11-3 11-9 Win
Steve Butcher West Exe B 11-2 11-9 11-4 Win
Ian Callard Ottery A 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Tim Burridge Ottery A 11-6 8-11 12-14 11-5 12-10 Win
Mark Burridge Ottery A 9-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Paul Humphries Okehampton A 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Mark Bennett Okehampton A 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
Gergely Kiss Mo Tornadoes 2-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Martyn Le Butt Mo Tornadoes 8-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 10-12 Loss
Chris Short Mo Tornadoes 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Exmouth A 11-6 11-6 11-2 Win
Wim Faassen Exmouth A 11-9 16-14 10-12 11-7 Win
Rory Harries Exmouth A 9-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Steve Gibbings Coaver B 11-8 16-14 11-9 Win
Kevyn Rice Coaver B 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Howard Back Coaver C 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Nick Horne Coaver C 13-11 11-8 14-12 Win
Naomi Jackson Coaver C 11-7 11-9 11-13 10-12 11-8 Win
Peter Forrest Wingfield A 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Paul Davey Wingfield A 7-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Wood Wingfield A 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Dean Sully Coaver D 11-8 12-10 4-11 11-9 Win
Julie Byrne Coaver D 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Dawid Gawron West Exe A 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
John Maguire West Exe A 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Philip Thompson West Exe A 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Played: 57
Results > Coaver C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Lauren Loosemore Okehampton A 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Mark Bennett Okehampton A 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
Paul Humphries Okehampton A 20-18 11-7 12-10 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page