Player Statistics > Lauren Loosemore
Player Performance
Results > Okehampton C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tommy Kwon West Exe D 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe D 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Chris Jones Ottery B 11-8 11-7 8-11 12-10 Win
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Luke Bennett Okehampton B 7-11 14-12 6-11 7-11 Loss
Steve Tyler Okehampton B 14-12 11-9 11-5 Win
Mari Baldwin Okehampton B 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Pat Lyon Wingfield B 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Paul Wood Wingfield B 7-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Leveridge Wingfield B 12-14 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Denys Filenko West Exe E 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Mike Maguire West Exe E 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
Silvia Ferre West Exe E 11-2 11-8 12-10 Win
Richard Dumelow Mo Hurricanes 11-9 4-11 11-4 6-11 10-12 Loss
Steven Cooper Mo Hurricanes 11-9 17-15 11-8 Win
David Davies Mo Hurricanes 4-11 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
John Lubugumu Mo Cyclones 11-5 11-5 3-11 11-8 Win
Bob Tarry Mo Cyclones 9-11 11-4 5-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Doug Morgan Mo Cyclones 11-4 12-10 7-11 11-7 Win
Robert Landberger Wingfield C 11-6 11-5 5-11 11-6 Win
Peter Holland Wingfield C 11-7 18-16 11-9 Win
Mike Ware Wingfield C 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
David Millen Ottery C 11-4 11-1 11-8 Win
David Billingsley Ottery C 11-13 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Cassian Tushingham Exmouth B 7-11 11-3 11-13 11-1 11-3 Win
Hannah Bradford Exmouth B 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Rob Evans Exmouth B 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 11-8 11-5 11-3 Win
Tomek Trzeciak Mo Whirlwinds 11-3 11-4 11-0 Win
Chris Devlin Wingfield D 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Neil Sear Wingfield D 10-12 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 11-8 11-1 10-12 12-10 Win
Joseph Yarde-Buller West Exe C 11-9 6-11 9-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Ben Yarde-Buller West Exe C 11-7 11-8 13-11 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe C 13-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Chris Jones Ottery B 11-9 12-10 12-10 Win
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 11-6 8-11 11-5 11-2 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 11-5 11-2 11-8 Win
Luke Bennett Okehampton B 4-11 11-5 7-11 13-11 9-11 Loss
Nick Davies Okehampton B 11-3 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-6 Win
Steve Tyler Okehampton B 7-11 11-13 3-11 Loss
Pat Lyon Wingfield B 11-9 11-13 11-4 11-6 Win
Simon King Wingfield B 11-4 11-5 13-11 Win
Mark Leveridge Wingfield B 11-4 11-2 11-7 Win
Richard Dumelow Mo Hurricanes 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Steven Cooper Mo Hurricanes 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
Jon Brookes Mo Hurricanes 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
John Lubugumu Mo Cyclones 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Doug Morgan Mo Cyclones 10-12 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Cyclones 11-9 11-6 11-4 Win
Robert Landberger Wingfield C 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Mike Ware Wingfield C 8-11 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 11-3 11-9 11-1 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 11-4 11-9 15-13 Win
James Boughton Mo Whirlwinds 9-11 4-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Martin Best Mo Whirlwinds 11-9 11-0 11-2 Win
Denys Filenko West Exe E 11-8 7-11 11-2 11-8 Win
Tommy Kwon West Exe E 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Chris Devlin Wingfield D 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Stephen Tuckett Wingfield D 11-6 5-11 11-3 11-2 Win
David Millen Ottery C 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 7-11 10-12 13-15 Loss
David Morris Ottery C 11-2 11-3 11-5 Win
Stefano Ferrari West Exe C 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Ben Yarde-Buller West Exe C 7-11 5-11 11-7 12-14 Loss
Martin Atkin West Exe C 11-8 14-12 11-5 Win
Ivan Emery West Exe D 13-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe D 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe D 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Played: 74
Results > Okehampton B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ivan Emery West Exe D 11-6 10-12 11-9 11-9 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe D 11-9 11-9 13-11 Win
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Matt Cyron Exmouth B 11-9 11-3 11-4 Win
Franck Favereaux Exmouth B 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
Cassian Tushingham Exmouth B 11-4 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Simon King Wingfield B 11-6 13-11 11-4 Win
Pat Lyon Wingfield B 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Paul Wood Wingfield B 8-11 11-7 12-10 9-11 12-10 Win
John Lubugumu Mo Whirlwinds 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
Andrew Tyrrell Mo Whirlwinds 6-11 11-6 7-11 11-5 11-4 Win
James Redwood Ottery C 11-6 11-5 11-2 Win
David Millen Ottery C 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 11-1 11-9 9-11 10-12 11-8 Win
Played: 15
Results > Okehampton A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gavin Larkin West Exe A 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
John Shearman West Exe A 5-11 7-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Philip Thompson West Exe A 11-5 11-3 12-10 Win
Jon Cheung Coaver C 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Nick Horne Coaver C 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Howard Back Coaver C 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Rob Foster Coaver B 11-5 11-7 8-11 7-11 12-10 Win
Kevyn Rice Coaver B 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Mike Putland Coaver B 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page