Player Statistics > Mari Baldwin
Player Performance
Results > Okehampton B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Billingsley Ottery C 11-2 11-3 11-3 Win
David Millen Ottery C 11-9 11-2 11-4 Win
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Enrique Cancer Berroya Okehampton C 11-6 8-11 11-5 11-4 Win
John Squire Okehampton C 11-1 11-8 11-4 Win
Lauren Loosemore Okehampton C 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe D 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Silvia Ferre West Exe D 11-6 11-2 11-8 Win
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Hannah Bradford Exmouth B 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Rob Evans Exmouth B 11-4 11-9 11-9 Win
Cassian Tushingham Exmouth B 12-10 11-3 11-4 Win
Simon King Wingfield B 11-5 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-8 Win
Mark Leveridge Wingfield B 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Pat Lyon Wingfield B 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
John Phillips Mo Whirlwinds 11-2 11-6 11-5 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Robert Adams Mo Whirlwinds 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Joseph Yarde-Buller West Exe C 11-1 6-11 11-5 9-11 9-11 Loss
Stefano Ferrari West Exe C 8-11 11-2 2-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Ben Yarde-Buller West Exe C 11-6 8-11 11-13 16-14 11-6 Win
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Chris Jones Ottery B 11-7 11-2 11-7 Win
Neil Sear Wingfield D 11-2 11-4 11-9 Win
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 11-3 11-1 11-4 Win
Chris Devlin Wingfield D 11-4 15-13 11-7 Win
John Lubugumu Mo Cyclones 11-7 8-11 10-12 11-7 11-6 Win
Doug Morgan Mo Cyclones 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Mark Sharratt Mo Cyclones 10-12 13-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Silvia Ferre West Exe E 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Denys Filenko West Exe E 11-4 11-8 10-12 11-8 Win
Tommy Kwon West Exe E 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-6 Win
Mike Ware Wingfield C 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Peter Holland Wingfield C 11-9 11-8 13-11 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
David Davies Mo Hurricanes 11-2 6-11 11-4 7-11 7-11 Loss
Steven Cooper Mo Hurricanes 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
John Phillips Mo Hurricanes 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Ivan Emery West Exe D 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe D 11-2 12-10 14-12 Win
Franck Favereaux Exmouth B 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
Cassian Tushingham Exmouth B 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Matt Cyron Exmouth B 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Pat Lyon Wingfield B 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Paul Wood Wingfield B 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Simon King Wingfield B 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 11-2 11-6 11-8 Win
Andrew Tyrrell Mo Whirlwinds 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
John Lubugumu Mo Whirlwinds 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
James Redwood Ottery C 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
David Millen Ottery C 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Stephen Tuckett Wingfield D 11-6 13-11 11-6 Win
Chris Devlin Wingfield D 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Doug Morgan Mo Cyclones 11-4 11-7 7-11 11-8 Win
Mark Sharratt Mo Cyclones 11-7 5-11 11-0 11-2 Win
John Lubugumu Mo Cyclones 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Chris Jones Ottery B 11-7 11-5 12-10 Win
Jeremy Broad Ottery B 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 11-5 11-9 11-2 Win
Peter Holland Wingfield C 13-11 6-11 11-8 11-2 Win
Robert Landberger Wingfield C 11-9 11-8 20-18 Win
Ben Yarde-Buller West Exe C 8-11 13-11 9-11 11-4 11-13 Loss
Joseph Yarde-Buller West Exe C 9-11 11-5 7-11 14-16 Loss
Stefano Ferrari West Exe C 11-6 11-9 13-11 Win
Anthony Porter West Exe E 11-2 11-5 11-5 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe E 11-5 11-3 11-4 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-2 11-8 11-8 Win
David Davies Mo Hurricanes 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Jon Brookes Mo Hurricanes 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Steven Cooper Mo Hurricanes 11-5 15-13 9-11 11-5 Win
Played: 75
Results > Okehampton A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kevyn Rice Coaver B 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Mike Putland Coaver B 11-9 7-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Rob Foster Coaver B 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Giles Tushingham Exmouth A 11-8 8-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 Loss
Yannick Tushingham Exmouth A 11-3 16-14 8-11 11-2 Win
Edward Crawford Exmouth A 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page