Player Statistics > Oliver Gould
Player Performance
Results > West Exe G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Benjamin Richmond West Exe F 11-9 11-6 4-11 10-12 11-9 Win
Edward Skidelsky West Exe F 6-11 5-11 11-8 11-8 11-13 Loss
Greg Richmond West Exe F 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Alma Horrell Nsc 2-11 6-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Jana Garnsworthy Nsc 6-11 8-11 13-15 Loss
Raymond Yardley Nsc 7-11 7-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Joanne Carr Mo Eddies 11-4 11-2 7-11 6-11 11-6 Win
Chongyuan Mao Mo Eddies 8-11 11-7 11-4 11-3 Win
Tomek Trzeciak Mo Eddies 11-5 11-7 8-11 5-11 11-6 Win
David Bradford Coaver E 11-9 12-10 11-7 Win
Derek Mitchell Coaver E 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
John Twitchett Coaver E 9-11 11-5 11-0 9-11 5-11 Loss
Greig Benson Cranbrook 11-5 11-7 11-1 Win
Mitchell Bellham Cranbrook 3-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
James Lyall Cranbrook 11-3 11-6 11-3 Win
Cameron Sloman West Exe H 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Sean Laws West Exe H 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Richard Hitchcock West Exe H 11-8 12-10 9-11 11-9 Win
Edward Skidelsky West Exe F 12-10 7-11 11-9 5-11 10-12 Loss
Greg Richmond West Exe F 5-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Benjamin Richmond West Exe F 5-11 11-9 13-11 9-11 11-9 Win
Mark Gerry Cranbrook 7-11 13-11 7-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Greig Benson Cranbrook 11-5 11-7 11-9 Win
Mitchell Bellham Cranbrook 11-4 9-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Wesley Cutler Moreton 11-7 11-6 6-11 11-5 Win
Graham Adnitt Moreton 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Ken Underhill Moreton 11-2 11-1 11-6 Win
Ken Mylne Mo Eddies 11-5 11-6 11-3 Win
Tomek Trzeciak Mo Eddies 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
John Elms Mo Eddies 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
Sam Wysocki Grecians A 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Vaughan Gallavan Grecians A 5-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Fred Wakefield Grecians A 11-13 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-6 Win
Marlon Blum West Exe H 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
Alan Brown West Exe H 11-7 8-11 11-3 7-11 11-1 Win
Norman Schamroth West Exe H 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Franck Favereaux Exmouth C 12-10 11-4 5-11 11-5 Win
Matt Cyron Exmouth C 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Chris Shelley Exmouth C 11-8 11-2 11-8 Win
Played: 39
Results > West Exe F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Marlon Blum West Exe H 11-9 4-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Richard Hitchcock West Exe H 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Alan Brown West Exe H 13-11 8-11 11-4 9-11 11-8 Win
Peter Billington Nsc 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Roger Wilkins Nsc 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Jana Garnsworthy Nsc 14-16 12-10 11-9 7-11 11-6 Win
Vaughan Gallavan Grecians A 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Tom Luxton Grecians A 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Adam Phipps Grecians A 11-2 11-8 11-5 Win
Franck Favereaux Exmouth C 11-3 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-6 Win
Matt Cyron Exmouth C 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Chris Shelley Exmouth C 11-1 9-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Ken Underhill Moreton 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Richard Underhill Moreton 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
Graham Adnitt Moreton 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Tomek Trzeciak Mo Eddies 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
John Elms Mo Eddies 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Ozzy Dee Mo Eddies 11-8 11-8 5-11 11-3 Win
Played: 18
Results > West Exe D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Phillips Mo Whirlwinds 5-11 9-11 16-14 12-10 16-18 Loss
James Boughton Mo Whirlwinds 9-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 10-12 7-11 11-2 11-8 8-11 Loss
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Mike Ware Wingfield C 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Peter Holland Wingfield C 10-12 11-7 11-3 8-11 11-8 Win
Played: 6
Results > West Exe H
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 7-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Alan Pearce Wingfield E 5-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 9-11 Loss
Keith Turner Wingfield E 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Played: 3
Results > West Exe E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Pat Lyon Wingfield B 9-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 Loss
Simon King Wingfield B 4-11 4-11 1-11 Loss
Paul Wood Wingfield B 6-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Jones Ottery B 3-11 11-8 11-8 4-11 11-5 Win
Jeremy Broad Ottery B 11-9 8-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
James Boughton Mo Whirlwinds 3-11 3-11 12-14 Loss
Steven Cooper Mo Whirlwinds 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Zoe Bennett Okehampton B 8-11 13-15 11-9 8-11 Loss
Mari Baldwin Okehampton B 5-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Steve Tyler Okehampton B 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Played: 12
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Junior 2016-17
Share This Page