Player Statistics > Paul Wood
Player Performance
Results > Wingfield B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ivan Emery West Exe D 11-8 11-8 12-14 8-11 11-7 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe D 11-3 11-8 11-8 Win
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 7-11 11-5 11-6 9-11 12-10 Win
David Millen Ottery C 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
David Morris Ottery C 11-1 11-8 11-4 Win
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 11-9 11-4 11-3 Win
Enrique Cancer Berroya Okehampton C 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Lauren Loosemore Okehampton C 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
John Squire Okehampton C 11-1 11-5 11-4 Win
Peter Holland Wingfield C 3-11 6-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Robert Landberger Wingfield C 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 11-2 11-7 11-8 Win
Denys Filenko West Exe E 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-4 11-8 11-4 Win
Silvia Ferre West Exe E 11-7 7-11 13-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Robert Adams Mo Whirlwinds 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 11-2 13-11 11-7 Win
John Phillips Mo Whirlwinds 6-11 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Hannah Bradford Exmouth B 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Rob Evans Exmouth B 11-6 14-12 12-10 Win
Wojciech Cyron Exmouth B 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 11-3 11-6 11-3 Win
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 12-10 11-9 11-2 Win
Chris Jones Ottery B 11-5 10-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 12-14 11-4 11-6 11-9 Win
Robert Landberger Wingfield C 11-1 11-9 11-6 Win
Peter Holland Wingfield C 3-11 11-6 5-11 4-11 Loss
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 11-2 11-8 12-10 Win
James Redwood Ottery C 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
David Millen Ottery C 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Steve Tyler Okehampton B 11-7 3-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Mari Baldwin Okehampton B 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Lauren Loosemore Okehampton B 11-8 7-11 10-12 11-9 10-12 Loss
Silvia Ferre West Exe E 11-5 11-8 10-12 10-12 11-5 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe E 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Andrew Tyrrell Mo Whirlwinds 12-10 7-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Richard Dumelow Mo Whirlwinds 12-10 6-11 11-9 16-14 Win
Martin Atkin West Exe C 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe C 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Ben Yarde-Buller West Exe C 6-11 12-14 11-8 4-11 Loss
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 13-15 11-7 11-7 7-11 11-4 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 5-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Chris Jones Ottery B 12-10 11-9 8-11 6-11 11-9 Win
Rob Evans Exmouth B 5-11 11-7 2-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Cassian Tushingham Exmouth B 11-3 12-10 11-2 Win
Hannah Bradford Exmouth B 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-6 Win
Doug Morgan Mo Cyclones 5-11 11-3 7-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Bob Tarry Mo Cyclones 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Played: 50
Results > Wingfield A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Rob Foster Coaver B 5-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Mike Putland Coaver B 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Kevyn Rice Coaver B 11-8 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-4 Win
Dennis Gibbs Coaver A 14-12 6-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Kevin Nicholls Coaver A 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Jon Cheung Coaver A 6-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2014-15
Share This Page