Division 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
RAF A201550157
Optimists A201541139
Rudford A201352123
Highnam A201136107
Tuffley A20102897
Wotton A2092997
Sandhurst A20541183
Ledbury A20361179
Rudford B20451178
Debenhams B20161374
Debenhams A20221665

Division 2

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Forest Products A221642148
Rudford D221453147
Optimists B221336140
Wotton B221336135
Rudford C221516130
Rudford E2210210118
Debenhams C2210210111
RAF B22868107
Sandhurst B2267999
Redcliffe College A22411770
Rudford F22321767
British Energy A22121947

Division 3

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Optimists C221903157
British Energy B221714153
Wotton C221723152
Debenhams D221633145
Highnam B221255128
Rudford G2210210116
Sir Thomas Rich's A22821296
Grange Baptist A22821294
Highnam C22731293
British Energy C22431572
Civil Service A22112066
Wotton D22102147

Division 4

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Rudford H201343139
Highnam D201226129
Tuffley B201523124
Optimists D201136123
Sir Thomas Rich's B201235119
Grange Baptist B201226118
Civil Service B18828102
British Energy D20811189
Sir Thomas Rich's C2050p>1570
Sir Thomas Rich's D18211544
Tuffley C20002023
Last Updated:
Share This Page