Final League Tables as at 12/04/2006
DIVISION 1PWDLPTS
Optimists A211902172
Debenhams A211632140
RAF A211515128
Optimists B211029112
Rudford A21821190
Wotton A21611470
Forest Products A21511569
Debenhams B21002130
DIVISION 2PWDLPTS
Rudford B211524129
Highnam A211236123
Rudford D211038111
Wotton B211236110
Debenhams C2111010107
Wotton C21103896
Optimists C21411686
Rudford C21311764
DIVISION 3PWDLPTS
Redcliffe College A211236131
British Energy A211542128
Debenhams D211416126
Grange Baptist A21741098
Rudford E21921094
Highnam B21721294
Wotton D21541293
Rudford F21421576
DIVISION 4PWDLPTS
Civil Service A211713150
British Energy C211443139
British Energy B211416129
Optimists D211029120
Sir Thomas Rich's A219210110
LDS A21721292
Tuffley A21721282
Highnam C21002118
DIVISION 5PWDLPTS
Optimists E181422127
Rudford G181323118
Redcliffe College B181035101
Wotton E1882889
Civil Service B18711080
Sir Thomas Rich's B18621056
Sir Thomas Rich's C18011734
DIVISION 6PWDLPTS
Tuffley B151500119
Optimists F1593389
Sir Thomas Rich's D1574481
British Energy D1561863
St James A15201347
Kings School B15201328


Last Updated:
Share This Page