Division 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Debenhams A211812168
Optimists A212001166
Civil Service A211047106
Rudford A211128103
Debenhams B21631287
Forest Products21721281
Rudford B21311775
Optimists B21211843

Division 2

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Rudford C181224116
Civil Service B181503114
Highnam A181125106
Rudford D1873882
Debenhams C18441075
British Energy B18511271
British Energy A18301561

Division 3

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Rudford E181512131
British Energy C181422131
Redcliffe College181134115
Grange Baptist18531075
Civil Service C1863963
Wotton18211560
Rudford F18231355

Division 4

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Optimists C201811148
Civil Service D211533136
Sir Thomas Rich's A211155127
Sir Thomas Rich's B20857102
Highnam B2084895
St James Church21151577
Robinswood Church21411664
Crypt A20421461

Division 5

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Crypt B181350134
Rudford G181422124
Sir Thomas Rich's C181143112
Crypt C1772885
Crypt D18311454
Sir Thomas Rich's D17331151
St Peter's TT Club18211543
Last Updated:
Share This Page