Division 1
PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Frampton Corinthians A242130198
Rudford A241743176
GTTC A241446157
RSV & Friends241329130
Rudford B24431782
Rudford C24312048
Gala A24312047
Division 2
PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Rudford D241923175
Stantek A241536141
Frampton Corinthians B241617134
Highnam A241518130
Gala B24541594
Kendal A24341784
Rudford E24231978
Division 3
PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Stantek B201631159
GTTC B201613144
EDF Energy201235132
Highnam B 20611367
Tirley Tigers20311652
Rudford F20131644
Division 4
PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Sandhurst A241671158
Rudford G241257141
GTTC C241338136
Sir Thomas Rich's A241437134
GTTC Xtra241176131
Kendal B24402076
St James24112249
Division 5
PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
GTTC D242211190
GTTC E241923181
Sandhurst B241527129
Sir Thomas Rich's B2310112106
Sir Thomas Rich's D24312068
Kendal C24511867
Sir Thomas Rich's C23401944

Last Updated:
Share This Page