Tables > 2015-16 Winter League > Division 1
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1Rudford A1817014611720461
2Rudford B1811073922930392
3Frampton Corinthians A1811073822920382
4Stantek A188193473340347
5Rudford C1811073373310337
6Rudford D1820162204530220
7EDF Energy A1821152024660202
Last Updated: 
Tables > 2015-16 Winter League > Division 2
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1Highnam A2119025342390534
2GTTC A2116054973020497
3Stantek B2113084163900416
4Frampton Corinthians B2190123993900399
5EDF Energy B2190123864180386
6Rudford E21100113764170376
7Kendal A2180133594270359
8Highnam B2100211785620178
Last Updated: 
Tables > 2015-16 Winter League > Division 3
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1Rudford F2118034912740491
2Sandhurst A2116054732880473
3GTTC B2113174163350416
4GTTC D2112183783700378
5Foresters2112183663480366
6Tirley Tigers2151153444340344
7GTTC C2130182884640288
8GTTC E2130182564990256
Last Updated: 
Tables > 2015-16 Winter League > Division 4
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1Kendal B1815034441890444
2EDF Energy C1815034411860441
3May Hill1812063752600375
4Rudford G1861112513700251
5Sandhurst B1861112463690246
6Forest Whiff Waffers1840142444040244
7Rudford H1840142074300207
Last Updated:
Share This Page