Tables > Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1Rudford A2118034912470491
2Stantek A2117044742560474
3Sandhurst A2114074593330459
4Rudford B2112274083680408
5Frampton Corinthians A2170143284190328
6Highnam A2152143254650325
7Rudford C2143143124550312
8EDF Energy A2131172575110257
 Last Updated: 
 
Tables > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1GTTC A2117045062950506
2Rudford D2114074453680445
3Sandhurst B2112094433840443
4EDF Energy B2116054413500441
5Stantek B2191113894410389
6Kendal A2170143864210386
7Foresters A216015364442-5359
8Rudford E2121182605330260
 
Point Adjustments
DateTeamReasonDetails
Foresters ALate card fine re 5th September re Stantek BInfo
 Last Updated: 
 
Tables > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1GTTC B2118035392230539
2Sandhurst C2120015242200524
3Highnam B2116055052660505
4Kendal B2171133254350325
5Tirley Tigers2181123214450321
6Rudford F2170142874690287
7EDF Energy C215016269458-5264
8May Hill A2120192314850231
 
Point Adjustments
DateTeamReasonDetails
EDF Energy CLate card re 14th February v Sandhurst CInfo
 Last Updated: 
Tables > Winter 2017-18 > Division 4
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1May Hill B1818004671650467
2GTTC C1814044242340424
3Sandhurst D1810083732840373
4Foresters B1810083573080357
5Forest Whiff Whaffers184212270387-5265
6Rudford G1831142094390209
7Sandhurst E1821151714540171
 
Point Adjustments
DateTeamReasonDetails
Forest Whiff WhaffersLate card fine re 15th November 2017-exceeded 5 working daysInfo
 Last Updated: 
Last Updated:
Share This Page