Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Sean Ward 4-Matic Engineering 35 35 100.00%
John Hancock 4-Matic Engineering 49 48 97.96%
Jack Blyth GRISHELE 51 46 90.20%
Luke Nimmo 4-Matic Engineering 50 43 86.00%
Jonathan Corry The Untouchables 20 17 85.00%
Ian Pooler The Untouchables 46 39 84.78%
Aaron Dorey The Untouchables 42 35 83.33%
Michael Thornley Clee Sports A 14 11 78.57%
Russell Hays The Untouchables 37 29 78.38%
Michael Bailey Clee Sports A 47 30 63.83%
Brian Allison Clee Sports A 36 17 47.22%
Sean Brown Clee Sports B 51 23 45.10%
Steve Carter Clee Sports B 51 22 43.14%
Sam Dean (S) 4-Matic Engineering 12 5 41.67%
Mark Gibney Carrera Engineering 48 19 39.58%
John Hampson Greenhorns OB 45 17 37.78%
John Watkinson Clee Sports A 22 8 36.36%
Mike Walker GRISHELE 36 13 36.11%
Dominic Shum GRISHELE 39 14 35.90%
Radoslaw Bierko (S) Carrera Engineering 12 4 33.33%
Chris Bygott (S) Clee Sports B 12 4 33.33%
Jack Chambers (S) Carrera Engineering 12 4 33.33%
Callum Smith (S) Carrera Engineering 6 2 33.33%
Millie Smith (S) Greenhorns OB 3 1 33.33%
Chloe Lingard (S) Clee Sports A 3 1 33.33%
Jacob Ardern (S) 4-Matic Engineering 3 1 33.33%
Jarrod Wright (S) Clee Sports B 3 1 33.33%
Ernie Bromley GRISHELE 36 10 27.78%
Mick Corry Greenhorns OB 33 9 27.27%
Tim Smith Greenhorns OB 27 7 25.93%
David Hanks Carrera Engineering 27 6 22.22%
Bob Leafe Clee Sports A 30 6 20.00%
Tom Marland Clee Sports B 24 4 16.67%
Joel Smith (S) Clee Sports B 12 2 16.67%
Tom Parrott Carrera Engineering 54 7 12.96%
Michael Louca Greenhorns OB 42 4 9.52%
Mike Lamberton (S) Clee Sports A 3 0 0.00%
Sam Saywell (S) Clee Sports A 3 0 0.00%
Paul Findlay (S) Greenhorns OB 6 0 0.00%
Dorothy Fuller (S) Clee Sports B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tom Spencer (S) Louth B 6 6 100.00%
Chloe Lingard Lighthouse FA 48 47 97.92%
Aaron Dorey (S) Nalgo A 18 17 94.44%
Sam Dean Louth B 53 46 86.79%
Radoslaw Bierko Louth B 48 40 83.33%
Nick Borst (S) Louth B 9 7 77.78%
Chris Bygott (S) Nalgo A 12 9 75.00%
Paul Heald Clee Sports C 45 32 71.11%
Paul Findlay (S) Wolds Wanderers 12 8 66.67%
Jacob Ardern (S) Nemesis 12 8 66.67%
Jack Chambers (S) Lighthouse FA 12 8 66.67%
Aaron Wakeling (S) Clee Sports C 3 2 66.67%
Alan Spencer Louth A 50 33 66.00%
Mike Lamberton Clee Sports C 45 29 64.44%
Nigel Devereux Wolds Wanderers 52 30 57.69%
Phil Sharpe Nemesis 48 26 54.17%
Ian Turner Louth A 47 25 53.19%
Millie Smith (S) Lighthouse FA 6 3 50.00%
Paul Butters Nemesis 33 15 45.45%
Nigel Brown Clee Sports C 42 18 42.86%
Jarrod Wright Nalgo A 21 9 42.86%
Simon Burniston Lighthouse FA 54 23 42.59%
Sam Saywell Louth B 33 14 42.42%
Norman Hames (S) Wolds Wanderers 12 5 41.67%
Jason Lambert Louth A 47 17 36.17%
Peter Calvert Nalgo A 54 18 33.33%
Ben Ardern (S) Wolds Wanderers 12 4 33.33%
Geoff Overton (S) Nemesis 12 4 33.33%
Paul Emmerson Wolds Wanderers 6 2 33.33%
Malcolm Smith (S) Nalgo A 3 1 33.33%
Dorothy Fuller Nalgo A 51 15 29.41%
Vince Whatley (S) Wolds Wanderers 12 3 25.00%
Colin Grey Lighthouse FA 42 8 19.05%
Derek Elmhirst Wolds Wanderers 47 8 17.02%
Owen Bailey (S) Nemesis 6 1 16.67%
Brian Lomas Nemesis 51 6 11.76%
Eileen Allison Clee Sports C 18 2 11.11%
Dave Mitchell (S) Louth B 3 0 0.00%
John Padley (S) Nalgo A 3 0 0.00%
Keith Whatley (S) Wolds Wanderers 4 0 0.00%
Bob Want (S) Louth B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 41 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Kevin Cooper THB 48 42 87.50%
Jacob Ardern 3 Generations 54 46 85.19%
Nick Borst Cudabins 20 17 85.00%
Tom Spencer The Musketeers 46 37 80.43%
John Young Orsted All Stars 12 9 75.00%
Jack Chambers Greenhorns New Boys 54 38 70.37%
Joel Smith Orsted All Stars 32 22 68.75%
Charles Cavernelis Cudabins 35 24 68.57%
Norman Hames Cudabins 53 36 67.92%
Paul Findlay Cudabins 50 31 62.00%
Malcolm Smith Orsted All Stars 39 23 58.97%
Ben Ardern 3 Generations 51 27 52.94%
Geoff Overton The Musketeers 50 25 50.00%
Dave Roberts Parkside 36 18 50.00%
Chris Bygott (S) The Musketeers 6 3 50.00%
John Daley THB 45 22 48.89%
Keith Whatley 3 Generations 15 7 46.67%
Bob Want THB 42 19 45.24%
Callum Smith Orsted All Stars 31 14 45.16%
Charlotte Ashford (S) Orsted All Stars 9 4 44.44%
Vince Whatley 3 Generations 39 17 43.59%
Ian Campbell Greenhorns New Boys 45 19 42.22%
Neil Drewery Parkside 39 14 35.90%
Philip Yang Greenhorns New Boys 12 4 33.33%
Bethany Ardern (S) 3 Generations 3 1 33.33%
Les Gagg (S) Parkside 3 1 33.33%
Graham Cullum Parkside 48 14 29.17%
Millie Smith Greenhorns New Boys 36 8 22.22%
Brian Ashwell THB 27 6 22.22%
Tony Roberts Parkside 36 6 16.67%
John Padley (S) Greenhorns New Boys 6 1 16.67%
Daniel Firth (S) Greenhorns New Boys 6 1 16.67%
Owen Bailey (S) Orsted All Stars 6 1 16.67%
Dave Green The Musketeers 49 1 2.04%
Dave Mitchell (S) The Musketeers 3 0 0.00%
Lewis Brack (S) Greenhorns New Boys 3 0 0.00%
Jacob Aberra Orsted All Stars 6 0 0.00%
Jessica Bray Orsted All Stars 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 38 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Chris Bygott Zebras Mk2 45 40 88.89%
Bob Bartle Greenhorns Utd 35 28 80.00%
Aaron Wakeling The Centurions 45 35 77.78%
Alan Burdett Clee Sports D 45 35 77.78%
Lewis Brack Greenhorns Utd 39 28 71.79%
Joshua Smith The Centurions 45 27 60.00%
Wendy Newman The Fawns 35 21 60.00%
Craig Dimbleby Immingham TT Club A 45 25 55.56%
Dave Mitchell Zebras Mk2 45 24 53.33%
Les Gagg Greenhorns Utd 33 16 48.48%
Daniel Firth The Centurions 45 19 42.22%
Bob Coppock Clee Sports D 42 16 38.10%
Andrew Foxon The Fawns 27 10 37.04%
David Hall Immingham TT Club A 45 16 35.56%
Andy Watts The Fawns 39 13 33.33%
Steve Lea Clee Sports D 3 1 33.33%
Owen Bailey (S) Zebras Mk2 3 1 33.33%
Dave Woods Clee Sports D 45 14 31.11%
Scott Dimbleby Immingham TT Club A 45 14 31.11%
John Padley Greenhorns Utd 27 8 29.63%
Bill Bygott Zebras Mk2 42 8 19.05%
Jean Ashwell The Fawns 33 5 15.15%
Displaying: 22 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division Four
Player Team Played Won % Win
Owen Bailey Orsted B 37 36 97.30%
Charlotte Ashford Orsted B 39 36 92.31%
Stuart Pollard The Greenhorns 18 16 88.89%
Matthew Eames Orsted B 41 32 78.05%
Ray Corke DC Plastering 36 27 75.00%
Roger Hoyes Keelby Table Tennis 35 26 74.29%
Peter Briggs Keelby Table Tennis 32 23 71.88%
Howard Mills DC Plastering 39 28 71.79%
Liam Skipworth Keelby Cricket Club 30 21 70.00%
Thomas Kelly Keelby Cricket Club 33 23 69.70%
Daniel Corke DC Plastering 45 27 60.00%
Simon Edlington Keelby Table Tennis 36 21 58.33%
Mike Gettings The Greenhorns 12 7 58.33%
Janet Clarke DC Plastering 33 19 57.58%
Tim Hughes Keelby Table Tennis 47 25 53.19%
Melvin Arnaud Immingham TT B 21 11 52.38%
Pat Barnett The Greenhorns 39 19 48.72%
Brian Todd The Greenhorns 23 11 47.83%
John McLellan Keelby Cricket Club 9 4 44.44%
Keith Farmery The Greenhorns 44 19 43.18%
Bethany Ardern Orsted B 36 15 41.67%
Axel Arnaud Immingham TT B 18 7 38.89%
Andy Smith Keelby Cricket Club 30 11 36.67%
Keith Vigors The Greenhorns 11 4 36.36%
Declan Bell Immingham TT B 29 10 34.48%
Alan Travis Keelby Cricket Club 24 7 29.17%
Julie Tym Immingham TT B 44 11 25.00%
Val Winslow Nalgo B 50 11 22.00%
Maureen Lincoln Nalgo B 50 9 18.00%
Keatan Harrison Immingham TT B 23 4 17.39%
Owen Bell Immingham TT B 24 3 12.50%
Bruce Robinson Nalgo B 50 5 10.00%
John Butterfield Nalgo B 9 0 0.00%
Steve Skipworth Keelby Cricket Club 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 34 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions