Player Statistics > Shaun Ellis
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Martin Connolly YMEN 11-8 11-5 11-2 n/a Win
Andrew Braithwaite YMEN 11-7 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Frazer Krischke YMEN 11-7 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Stuart Sykes Tradesmen 11-8 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Joshua Reynolds Tradesmen 13-11 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Jake Clarke Tradesmen 9-11 11-5 12-10 6-11 11-6 n/a Win
Matthew Shaw Greetland A 10-12 11-8 13-15 2-11 n/a Loss
Alex Shaw Greetland A 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
Jacek Dabrowski Greetland A 11-8 15-17 11-8 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Keith Skarz Warriors 15-13 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Robert Sanderson Warriors 11-6 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Shamir Bose Warriors 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Justin Harris Old Town Hares 11-4 11-7 11-2 n/a Win
Andy Bray Old Town Hares 8-11 11-2 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Mark Haslam Old Town Hares 11-5 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Stephen Thomas Central 1 11-2 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Eric Greenwood Central 1 11-4 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
Malcolm Fowler Central 1 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Mike Kosmowsky Hermits 9-11 11-3 11-8 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
George Bak Hermits 11-7 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Geoff Barnes Hermits 11-4 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Eric Greenwood Grasshoppers 11-8 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Jordan Joyce Grasshoppers 11-9 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Kenneth Mirfield Grasshoppers 11-3 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Alan Veal Panthers 11-8 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Martin Bowers Panthers 6-11 11-3 12-10 11-7 n/a Win
David Bowers Panthers 11-6 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Martin Connolly YMEN 11-4 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Andrew Braithwaite YMEN 11-3 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Frazer Krischke YMEN 11-4 11-2 11-7 n/a Win
Keith Skarz Warriors 11-4 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
David Wood Warriors 11-4 11-3 11-2 n/a Win
Robert Sanderson Warriors 11-1 11-8 11-13 11-5 n/a Win
Cliff Edens Old Town Hares 11-5 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Peter Holbrook Old Town Hares 11-7 11-9 11-3 n/a Win
Justin Harris Old Town Hares 11-3 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Barry Snowden Central 1 11-8 11-7 8-11 15-13 n/a Win
Eric Greenwood Central 1 11-5 11-4 12-10 n/a Win
Malcolm Fowler Central 1 11-5 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Alan Veal Panthers 11-1 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Martin Bowers Panthers 5-11 9-11 11-9 9-11 n/a Loss
David Bowers Panthers 11-4 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Mike Kosmowsky Hermits 11-4 11-6 10-12 11-6 n/a Win
Paul McKrieth Hermits 13-15 13-11 10-12 9-11 n/a Loss
George Bak Hermits 11-13 14-12 11-8 12-10 n/a Win
Kenneth Mirfield Grasshoppers 11-13 11-4 11-4 8-11 11-4 n/a Win
Adrian Walker Grasshoppers 11-7 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Jordan Joyce Grasshoppers 11-3 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Mark Knapton Tradesmen 13-11 17-15 11-7 n/a Win
Joshua Reynolds Tradesmen 11-4 11-1 11-7 n/a Win
Jake Clarke Tradesmen 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-6 n/a Win
Sam Clayton Greetland A 11-6 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Jacek Dabrowski Greetland A 11-8 12-10 11-7 n/a Win
Gareth Hey Greetland A 11-8 11-5 7-11 11-7 n/a Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2014-15
Winter League 20-21
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page