NEW HANDICAP LIST OCTOBER 16TH 2016

HALTON TABLE TENNIS LEAGUE 2016-17

 

TEAM HANDICAPS REVISED plus IM MEMBERSHIP Nos.

 

Issue 2 OCTOBER  16TH  2016      HANDICAPS SHOWN DOES NOT MEAN THAT A PLAYER HAS PAID TTE membership for this season as not all checked yet that are on the list

 

Team

ETTA IM

Player

Team H’ cap    

   NEW

Daresbury A

5601

Dennett Helena

35

Daresbury A

58743

Hardy Lindsay

30

Daresbury A

56180

Gregson  John

40

Daresbury A

 

Hardy Stuart

15

Daresbury A

56179

Trett Mark

0

Daresbury A

56179

Duff  Winston

-10

 

 

 

 

Daresbury B

171830

Wei, Yelong

10

Daresbury B

150342

Metz Sebastian

40

Daresbury B

151746

Willis Maurice

55

Daresbury B

58751

Collomb Norbert

65

Daresbury B

58762

Woodyatt Andy

30

Daresbury C

159252

Carter Jo

55

Daresbury C

171693

Gu Xiaojun

50

Daresbury C

58759

Smith Susan

65

Daresbury C

68574

Guo Xiaohu

50

Daresbury C

182918

Uttley Jon

 

Daresbury C

11906

Owen Brenda

70

Daresbury C

58750

Cheug  Kan Cheung

45

 

 

 

 

Daresbury C

182537

Pyzer-Knapp Edward

 

Daresbury C

163174

Brown Alan

70

Daresbury C

164568

Hanley Ged

55

Daresbury C

58757

Roach Gordon

50

Daresbury C

58754

Lingwood Phil

 

 

 

 

 

Eli-Lilly

55541

Burrows Brian

40

Eli-Lilly

70524

Douglas Ian

45

Eli-Lilly

10829

FinnIgan Robert

60

Eli-Lilly

70506

Chapman Shaun

60

Eli-Lilly

70551

O’Malley Michael

60

Eli-Lilly

59752

Houghton Ron

60

 

 

 

 

Farnworth A

 

Gratton, John

50

Farnworth A

41331.

Roberts, Ken

50

Farnworth A

 

Thornton, Russell

 

Farnworth A

12273

Simm Ian

65

Farnworth A

47622

Beswick Gillian

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fords  A

5087

McEvoy Mal

-20

Fords  A

37958

Taylor Andrew

-20

Fords  A

3895

Connor Ken

-15

Fords  A

55487

Lee Peter

-10

Fords  A

5791

Luxon Phil

-10

Fords  A

2574

Rowe, Steve

-10

 

 

 

 

Fords  A

11295

Hughes Rob

-5

Fords  A

10199

Bennett Ken

0

Fords  A

37706

Goldson Rob

-15

Fords  A

1027

Cleary Graham

-15

Fords  A

3600

McEvoy Denise

5

Fords  A

12093

Reid Graham

5

 

 

 

 

Fords  A

1317

McEvoy Danny

10

Fords  A

3976

Jackson Ray

-20

 

 

 

 

Halton TT A

126

Baker  Rachel

-5

Halton TT A

56170

Town Andy

-15

Halton TT A

58726

Gould Graham

0

Halton TT A

 

Koudelik, Josef

10

Halton TT A

55438

Owens  Colin

-5

Halton TT A

13091

Pye Geoff

10

Halton TT A

59050

Foster Graham

0

Halton TT A

3725

Storey Alex

-15

Halton TT A

 

Williams, John

 

Halton TT B

152036

Wald Tom 

35

Halton TT B

6446

Beamish  Liam 

10

Halton TT B

37973

Midgley Rob

20

Halton TT B

10967

Giove Mario

10

Halton TT B

10996

Goulden Dave

30

Halton TT B

59062

Johnson, Alan

45

Halton TT B

5791

Lunn Ryan

-10

Halton TT B

3216

Whitehead, Connor

5

Halton TT B

156005

Ray  Tom

40

Halton TT B

9072

Cosgrove, Robyn

25

Halton TT B

55416

Rollinson Graham

40

Halton TT C

11141

Hatton Chris

40

Halton TT C

59736

Edge Tony

30

Halton TT C

59718

Browne Steve

45

Halton TT C

12777

Wilson Peter

45

Halton TT C

59720

Woolley Peter

60

Halton TT C

59757

Kerrigan Paul  

 55

Halton TT C

 

James Grindley

50

Halton TT C

55542

Cameron, Alan

40

Halton TT C

2018

Tonge Karen

45

Halton TT C

 

McCarthy Matthew

 

 

 

 

 

Runcorn SC A

38396

Southall Dave

-5

Runcorn SC  A

58758

Singleton Colin

-5

Runcorn SC  A

56195

Perry John

-10

Runcorn SC  A

42572

Worthington Ray

0

Runcorn SC  A

11960

Perry Alf

15

Runcorn SC  B

160090

Ingham Kevin

0

Runcorn SC  B

12978

Ingham Paul

10

Runcorn SC  B

38681

Phillips Sheldon

35

Runcorn SC  B

43164

Clare Mike

20

Runcorn SC  B

172928

Ingham Katy

5

 

 

 

 

St Bede’s TT Club

37183

Keogh Bernard

40

St Bede’s TT Club

47647

O’Grady Jim

45

St Bede’s TT Club

172961

Cooper Stuart

65

St Bede’s TT Club

55567

Traynor, Derek

35

St Bede’s TT Club

55566

Staniland,  Alan

65

St Bede’s TT Club

 

Burns Mike

60

St Bede’s TT Club

 

Benson Richard

60

 

 

 

 

Sutton Manor A

10824

Findlater Peter

-5

Sutton Manor A

55500

Whalley Steve    

-10

Sutton Manor A

11098

Hardy Stuart

-10

Sutton Manor A

42573

Denmade Mike

-5

Sutton Manor A

58724

Flint Howard

-5

Sutton Manor A

16800

Wearden Steve

15

Sutton Manor A

41344

Appleton Dean

-5

Sutton Manor A

39348

Appleton John

10

Sutton Manor B

55503

Bradshaw Charlie

15

Sutton Manor B

55498

McPherson Roddy

0

Sutton Manor B

55494

Clein Eddie

10

Sutton Manor C

59086

Taylor Andy

40

Sutton Manor C

38113

O’Keeffe Barry

50

Sutton Manor C

59068

Lucas Alan

50

 

 

 

 

Widnes RU A

11359

James Frank

0

Widnes RU A

12644

Wearden Bryan

0

Widnes RU A

47708

Wheeler Billy

20

Widnes RU A

162456

Mc Garry Jordan

10

Widnes RU B

 534

Abbott  Jordan

 5

Widnes RU B

167448

McDonnell George

30

Widnes RU B

156521

Quinton,Paul

40

Widnes RU C

42891

Tighe Joe

50

Widnes RU C

47648

Littler Peter

50

Widnes RU C

 

O’Connor, Anais

45

Widnes RU C

 

Webb, Owen

40

Widnes RU D

47664

Grundy Jeff

45

Widnes RU D

47702

Lawless Frank

65

Widnes RU D

 

Thomas Neil

55

Widnes RU D

47686

Buzza Joe

45

Widnes RU D

 

Mason, Norman

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Author: via Halton Table Tennis League
Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page